SPIELE
19.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yara Abed | Neta Tamir | 6-4, 7-64 | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
25.05.94, 29 Jahre
25.05.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
05.01.02, 22 Jahre
05.01.02, 22 Jahre
Yara Abed vs. Neta Tamir - Direktduelle
19.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yara Abed | Neta Tamir | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Herzlia | Hartplatz |
Yara Abed form & Neta Tamir form
Yara Abed - letzten Spiele
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dora Olgungul | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tia Kaukenas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Schieroni | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Goldstein | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paige Cline | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noya Ohana | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avital Kandelis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Misgav | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Walters | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Gat - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamar Shoshani | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamar Shoshani | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Neta Tamir - letzten Spiele
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sivan Raizman | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keren Mor | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hili Kronzon | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Abed | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |