Rumänien
03.11.00, 23 Jahre
03.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Paula Mihaela Onita vs. Yeong Won Jeong - Direktduelle
10.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yeong Won Jeong | Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Paula Mihaela Onita form & Yeong Won Jeong form
Paula Mihaela Onita - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Daneva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 6-3, 6-72, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Walzl | 6-75, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Vlajic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vasileiadi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Maria Andronache | 2-4, - Paula Mihaela Onita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Ristic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Tinello | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Alexandra Grosu | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Tringa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Elena Radu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 4-6, 7-64, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Yeong Won Jeong - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Risa Ushijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Heejin Han | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Mijeong Park | 0-3, - Yeong Won Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Halle Hart | ||||
20.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Vargova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 4-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asya Colombo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 3-6, 2-4, - Yeong Won Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |