SPIELE
30.07.19 | Qualifikation | Yi Tsen Cho | Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-3 | W25 Taipei | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Yi Tsen Cho | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 47/66 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 23/47 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/17 (29%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/66 (53%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/116 (59%) | 48/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Yi Tsen Cho | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Yu-Ting Hsieh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
27.02.97, 27 Jahre
27.02.97, 27 Jahre
Yi Tsen Cho vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh - Direktduelle
30.07.19 | Qualifikation | Yi Tsen Cho | Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Taipei | Hartplatz |
Yi Tsen Cho form & Yu-Ting Hsieh form
Yi Tsen Cho - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-0, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rea Nakashima | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-5, - Yi Tsen Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 0-3, - Yi Tsen Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Ito | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 1-0, I-Hsuan Cho - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeran Yun | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Yu-Ting Hsieh - letzten Spiele
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mua Shigeta | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 7-5, 6-74, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Chang Liu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warisara Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pichapak Sirikul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Iseki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Suzuka Furukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiyo Nakamura | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |