Frankreich
25.08.92, 31 Jahre
25.08.92, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Agathe Timsit vs. Ying Zhang - Direktduelle
22.01.19 | 1. Runde | Ying Zhang | Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Agathe Timsit form & Ying Zhang form
Agathe Timsit - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Copas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Constance Sibille | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Devits | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lana Sipek | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ema Lazic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-5, 1-0, Dominique Karregat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Westby | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails |
Ying Zhang - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Matsumura | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 0-1, - Ying Zhang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aishi Das | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peiyao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Zheng | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |