SPIELE
20.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yixuan Li | Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yixuan Li vs. Anastasia Kovaleva - Direktduelle
20.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yixuan Li | Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Yixuan Li form & Anastasia Kovaleva form
Yixuan Li - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-67, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, - Yixuan Li - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Xiamen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Kovaleva - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-0, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-4, - Anastasia Kovaleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |