SPIELE
15.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yixuan Li | Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, - Aufgabe | W15 Hua | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Yuna Ohashi | |
0-0 | ||
Yixuan Li | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-1 | Yuna Ohashi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yixuan Li | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Yuna Ohashi | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Yixuan Li | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Yuna Ohashi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Yixuan Li | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
05.07.02, 21 Jahre
Yixuan Li vs. Yuna Ohashi - Direktduelle
15.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yixuan Li | Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Hua | Hartplatz |
Yixuan Li form & Yuna Ohashi form
Yixuan Li - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-67, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, - Yixuan Li - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Xiamen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Yuna Ohashi - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | - Yuna Ohashi - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahta Khanloo | 6-0, 1-0, Mahta Khanloo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milan Krish | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaun Yum | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Naito | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 3-6, 0-4, - Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Kadowaki | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hinata Furutani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanon Sawashiro | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-73, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |