Tschechien
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14971 $
06.09.97, 26 Jahre
14971 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10958 $
Veronika Vlkovska vs. Yu Shan - Direktduelle
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yu Shan | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Veronika Vlkovska form & Yu Shan form
Veronika Vlkovska - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.21 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yu Shan - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |