Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia vs. Yukina Saigo - Direktduelle
07.03.19 | 2. Runde | Yukina Saigo | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 4-1, Yukina Saigo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form & Yukina Saigo form
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yukina Saigo - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails |