INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Claudia Giovine vs. Yuliya Hatouka - Direktduelle
21.02.18 | 1. Runde | Yuliya Hatouka | Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Claudia Giovine form & Yuliya Hatouka form
Claudia Giovine - letzten Spiele
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.19 Finale | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yuliya Hatouka - letzten Spiele
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails |