Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
Ilay Yoruk vs. Zinovia Vaneva - Direktduelle
17.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ilay Yoruk | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 Pazardzhik | Sandplatz |
18.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ilay Yoruk | Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
27.06.17 | 1. Runde | Zinovia Vaneva | Ilay Yoruk | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Sandplatz |
Ilay Yoruk form & Zinovia Vaneva form
Ilay Yoruk - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Zinovia Vaneva - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |