SPIELE
09.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zinovia Vaneva | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-2 | Varna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bulgarien
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
29.10.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
11.02.02, 22 Jahre
11.02.02, 22 Jahre
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Stefana Lazar - Direktduelle
09.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zinovia Vaneva | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Varna | Sandplatz |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Stefana Lazar form
Zinovia Vaneva - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Stefana Lazar - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails |