SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zoziya Kardava | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
Zoziya Kardava vs. Perla Nieuwboer - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zoziya Kardava | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
03.07.19 | 1. Runde | Zoziya Kardava | Perla Nieuwboer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Zoziya Kardava form & Perla Nieuwboer form
Zoziya Kardava - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 7-62, 5-0, Ksenia Laskutova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Koharu Niimi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Perla Nieuwboer - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |