SPIELE
09.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zuzana Odlevakova | Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-4 | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
10.04.00, 23 Jahre
10.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Zuzana Odlevakova vs. Ivana Sebestova - Direktduelle
09.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zuzana Odlevakova | Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
Zuzana Odlevakova form & Ivana Sebestova form
Zuzana Odlevakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Beresova | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-3, 4-0, Aneta Kulhankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janina Braun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Krizova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Slucikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ivana Sebestova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liza Simak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |