Name: Vita Mediana
Nationalität: Indonesien
Geburtstag: 22.08.95, 28 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 51
Siege: 19
Anteil Siege%: 37.25 %
Nationalität: Indonesien
Geburtstag: 22.08.95, 28 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 51
Siege: 19
Anteil Siege%: 37.25 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2016 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 3/7 | 2/5 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 0/4 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2010 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 19/32 | 16/26 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 37.25 % | 38.1 % | 0 % | 33.33 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Vita Mediana / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Vita Mediana form
Vita Mediana / letzten 50 Spiele
12.10.16 | 2. Runde | Yukina Saigo | Vita Mediana | 6-0, 4-1, Vita Mediana - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
11.10.16 | 1. Runde | Vita Mediana | Shiho Hisamatsu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Siqi Cao | Vita Mediana | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
12.07.16 | 1. Runde | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | Vita Mediana | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
11.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Wing Sze Yu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.16 | Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Yuen Tung Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
23.05.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Seohyeon Kim | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.16 | Qualifikation | Beatrice Gumulya | Vita Mediana | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Na-Young Lee | Vita Mediana | 7-5, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
21.12.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Alvina Lai | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
21.12.15 | Qualifikation | Xinyu Jiang | Vita Mediana | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.15 | Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Angelina Zhuravleva | Vita Mediana | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Chotika Sanglapo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
26.10.15 | Qualifikation | Emma Laine | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.15 | 1. Runde | Vita Mediana | Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
28.09.15 | 2. Runde | Kanami Tsuji | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.15 | 1. Runde | Chayenne Ewijk | Vita Mediana | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Solo | Hartplatz | |
25.05.15 | 1. Runde | Ayaka Okuno | Vita Mediana | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
18.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Pei-Chi Lee | Vita Mediana | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Halle Hart | |
18.05.15 | 1. Runde | Vita Mediana | Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.15 | 2. Runde | Vita Mediana | Man Ying Maggie Ng | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.14 | 1. Runde | Chun-Yan He | Vita Mediana | 6-0, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Solo | Hartplatz | |
09.06.14 | Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Woyla Waluyo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.14 | 1. Runde | Isabella Holland | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Halle Hart | |
26.05.14 | 1. Runde | Xiaorong Dong | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
06.02.14 | Rubber 1 | Yulia Putintseva | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Halle Hart | |
04.11.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Zhi Yan Ye | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Phuket | Halle Hart | |
04.11.13 | Qualifikation | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Vita Mediana | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gyung Eun Song | Vita Mediana | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Yeong Wol | Hartplatz | |
26.08.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Eunhye Lee (1993) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Yeong Wol | Hartplatz | |
26.08.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | So Hee Jung | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.13 | 1. Runde | Misa Kinoshita | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Solo | Hartplatz | |
01.07.13 | 1. Runde | Aldila Sutjiadi | Vita Mediana | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Solo | Hartplatz | |
20.05.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ting Li | Vita Mediana | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Halle Hart | |
13.05.13 | Qualifikation | Peangtarn Plipuech | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
13.05.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Varunya Wongteanchai | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.12.12 | 1. Runde | Yumi Nakano | Vita Mediana | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
26.11.12 | 1. Runde | So-Ra Lee | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
07.05.12 | 1. Runde | Mai Minokoshi | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Halle Hart | |
30.04.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
03.10.11 | Qualifikation | Hua-Chen Lee | Vita Mediana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Palembang | Hartplatz | |
03.10.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vita Mediana | Devi Hasan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.11 | 1. Runde | Nadia Abdala | Vita Mediana | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
30.05.11 | 1. Runde | Lauren Breadmore | Vita Mediana | 6-4, 1-0, Vita Mediana - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Surabaya | Hartplatz | |
23.05.11 | 1. Runde | Yi Zhong | Vita Mediana | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
04.10.10 | 2. Runde | Cynthia Melita | Vita Mediana | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz |