M15 Alaminos Larnaca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. Runde |
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
Adrian Oetzbach [6] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
09:30 1. Runde |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15 | |||
Andrea Gola | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Andrea Bacaloni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30 | |||
Stylianos Christodoulou [WC] | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
12:30 1. Runde |
Fabrizio Karol Pio [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Giannicola Misasi [LL] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11:00 1. Runde |
Iannis Miletich [q] | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. Runde |
Gabriel Decamps [8] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | |||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Samuele Pieri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||
Amit Vales | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Aurel Ciocanu [WC] | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15:00 1. Runde |
Joseph Phillips [WC] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Alexander Frusina [JR] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. Runde |
Mathieu Scaglia [PR] | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Marcel Politowicz [WC] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:30 Qualifikation |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 1 | 77 | 2 | 40 | |||||
M25 Badalona | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 Qualifikation |
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 1 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 2 | ||||
M25 Loule | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15:30 Qualifikation |
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Diogo Marques | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
15:30 Qualifikation |
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Julius Augunas | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16:00 1. Runde |
Maxence Rivet [q] | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Maxime Janvier [2] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
16:00 1. Runde |
Tanguy Genier [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Loann Massard [q] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. Runde |
Daniel Merida Aguilar [WC] | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino [7] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | |||||
14:30 1. Runde |
Gastao Elias [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere [3] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14:30 1. Runde |
Nicola Kuhn [q] | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W15 Campinas | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 0 | 6 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Juliana Rodriguez | 1 | 73 | 3 | 15 | |||||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
12:10 Qualifikation |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30 | |||||
12:10 Qualifikation |
Camila Romero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1. Runde |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15:30 1. Runde |
Nina Vargova [5] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Patricija Paukstyte | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
W15 Le Havre | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. Runde |
Enola Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 40 | |||
Helena Stevic [q] | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | A | ||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [1] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | |||
Alice Battesti [WC] | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. Runde |
Johanna Silva | 0 | 4 | 40 | |||||
Britney Chiu [WC] | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Sabadell | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1. Runde |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Kaitlin Quevedo [JR] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1. Runde |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 5 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 7 | 4 | 30 | |||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Carole Monnet [3] | 0 | 4 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Dimitra Pavlou [WC] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||||
W75 Maribor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. Runde |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 1. Runde |
Elena Pridankina [q] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
Celine Naef [5] | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
15:30 1. Runde |
Olivia Gadecki [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Nikola Bartunkova [q] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:30 1. Runde |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||
15:00 1. Runde |
Nino Serdarusic [WC] | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Matteo Martineau [7] | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
15:00 1. Runde |
Arthur Gea [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 |