Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 1 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 0
30.08.20
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 2 6 10
Martin Redlicki 1 6 3 8
30.08.20
1. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 1 10
Loris Pourroy 1 4 6 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 3 11
Adam Taylor 1 2 6 9
30.08.20
1. Runde
Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Gage Brymer 1 74 2 7
30.08.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 3
30.08.20
1. Runde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 3 3
30.08.20
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 1 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Corey Gaal 2 7 7
Tom Barnsley 0 5 63
30.08.20
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cordenons Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 2
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 62 1
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 66 3
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland M15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Anif Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ukraine M15 Novomoskovsk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Oleksandr Kokkin 0 1 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 7
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 1 66
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 4 7 10
Oscar Weightman 1 6 62 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 1 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Hasan Uzakov 0 0 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Dudun 2 7 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 5 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Taras Ivasyshyn 0 0 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 6 6
Maksym Neverov 0 0 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 2 10
Grygorii Kysilov 1 1 6 7
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Timur Bagbekov 0 2 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Baklanov 1 6 5
Mykyta Markin Aufgabe 0 0 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 7 6
Maxym Kulish 0 64 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annei Laska 2 3 6 10
Sergii Antoniuk 1 6 4 7
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Nikita Starkou 0 61 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mykyta Rassolov 2 7 7
Philipp Sikorski 0 66 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artem Mazur 2 6 6 10
Elesey Avtamonov 1 71 1 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Maksymchuk 2 6 6
Mykhaylo Muravyov 0 4 4
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roman Venger 2 3 6 13
Ivan Anhelov 1 6 2 11
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danylo Semenov 2 6 6
Bogdan Levchuk 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M25 Poznan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finale
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 66 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Mats Moraing 2 3 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 6 3 3
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Zdenek Kolar 2 3 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 5
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 7
Borna Gojo 0 5 61
30.08.20
Qualifikation
Vit Kopriva 2 1 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 6 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague II Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finale
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Trieste Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz All Lower level Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 2 10
Tricia Mar 1 2 6 6
30.08.20
1. Runde
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 0 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Olivia Gadecki 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 64 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 1 10
Mallaurie Noel 1 4 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 0 7 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 5 67
30.08.20
1. Runde
Monica Niculescu 2 7 7
Panna Udvardy 0 66 64
30.08.20
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6 6
Natalija Kostic 1 5 77 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 0 3 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 6
Grace Min 0 5 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 5 1
30.08.20
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 1 1
30.08.20
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 6
Jovana Jovic 1 6 3 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Katie Volynets 0 2 5
30.08.20
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 64 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
30.08.20
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 3 6 7
Catherine Harrison 1 6 4 63
30.08.20
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 3 3
30.08.20
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 1
30.08.20
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 7 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 66 64
30.08.20
1. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 7 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 75 5 1
30.08.20
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 3 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Eugenie Bouchard 0 0 65
30.08.20
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 0 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 3 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 3 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 0
30.08.20
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek 0 0 1
30.08.20
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 4
30.08.20
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 3 2
30.08.20
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Alkmaar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
Finale
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W15 Trieste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 5 10
Enola Chiesa 1 1 7 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 2 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Bilardo 2 7 6
Giulia Martinelli 0 64 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 2 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 5 6 10
Carlotta Moccia 1 7 1 6
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 3 6 10
Clara Vlasselaer 1 6 1 8
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Gambogi 2 6 4 10
Alica Rusova 1 4 6 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 619 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 3 10
Sara Ziodato 1 2 6 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 3 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Camilla Franzin 0 0 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 4 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 7
Federica Prati 0 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Rossi 2 7 6
Chiara Catini 0 64 4
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 0 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Marbella Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 0 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 5 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 5 11
Anastasia Kouchnareva 1 2 7 9
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Praefke 2 6 6
Didi Bredberg Canizares 0 3 4
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Natividad Lopez Diaz 0 0 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow 0 4 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Karlsson Hantzis 2 3 6 10
Iman Khan 1 6 2 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6
Isabella Nunez 0 3 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Anait Arutyunyan 0 2 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 4
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Simunyu 2 3 6 10
Fanny Norin 1 6 3 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 2 6 6
Anais Peralta Criado 0 0 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Jurna 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W25 Montemor O Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 0
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 4 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 0 3
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 1
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 4 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Urszula Nebelska 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 0 4
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sashi Kempster 2 6 6
Madalena Marques 0 2 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Krueger 2 6 7
Marie Lou Faoro 0 1 65
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 2 2
30.08.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Debora Madile 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 3
<