Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 66 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 5 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 3 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 3 6 3
09.11.20
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 2 1
09.11.20
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 2
09.11.20
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Christian Harrison 0 5 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 65 1
09.11.20
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 5 0
09.11.20
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 65 1
09.11.20
1. Runde
Garrett Johns 2 4 6 7
Noah Rubin 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 0 0
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 4 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 3 10
Matic Spec 1 3 6 7
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 2 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Royer 2 3 7 11
Toby Martin 1 6 63 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Luc Koenig 0 0 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 64 4
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 1 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 2 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Patino 2 6 6 10
Adham Gaber 1 73 3 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 65 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Matej Galik 0 1 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 0
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Beaupain 2 1 6 10
Alec Beckley 1 6 3 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 4 6 11
Issei Okamura 1 6 4 9
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alastair Gray 2 2 6 10
Yaraslav Shyla 1 6 4 7
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 0 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 3 6 10
Raphael Collignon 1 6 2 8
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Breut 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valldoreix Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 3 4
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lamine Ouahab 2 1 6 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 4 6
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Francesc Costa Otal 0 0 0
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard 0 5 2
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 0
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 3
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 3
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 4 10
Mikel Aranzabal 1 2 6 8
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 2 1
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Matthew Mosejczuk 0 1 1
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 3
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 1 7 10
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 5 8
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 1
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 5 7 10
Miguel Damas 1 7 65 4
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 3 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 0
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 0
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 4
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Lluc Mir Anglada 0 0 1
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 1 10
Michael Zhu 1 1 6 5
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 5 2
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 12
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 1 6 10
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 5 75 7
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 0 1
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 0 1
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 4
Maxime Pauwels Aufgabe 0 2 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 4
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 610 2
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7 12
Maxime Mora 1 72 65 10
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 0 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 7 5 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 5 7 2
09.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 0 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 1 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 5 7
Illya Marchenko 1 2 7 65
09.11.20
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 4 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 62 1
09.11.20
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 3 6
Viktor Troicki 1 3 6 3
09.11.20
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 4 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 1 6 66
09.11.20
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 1
09.11.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
09.11.20
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 7
Alicia Melosch 0 1 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 3 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sonja Krtenova 2 6 4 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 4 6 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 3 10
Matilde Mariani 1 2 6 8
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 7 4 10
Lola Marandel 1 5 6 7
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 2 11
Alica Rusova 1 3 6 9
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 4 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 3 8
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 3 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 4 3
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Eszter Meri 0 1 63
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 0
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 2 2
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 7 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 5 4
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laure Line Glaude 2 7 7
Aya El Sayed 0 5 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 0
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 4
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 7
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 4 5
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 0 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 3 1
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Solana Sierra 2 6 3 10
Anna Brogan 1 3 6 7
09.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jenna Defalco 2 7 3 10
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 5 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 2 3 7 11
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 64 9
09.11.20
1. Runde
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Vasko Mladenov 0 3 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 10
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.11.20
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 1 5
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sabine Lisicki Aufgabe 0 6
09.11.20
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 2
09.11.20
1. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia 0 4 4
09.11.20
1. Runde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher 0 3 2
<