Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 0
24.11.20
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 2 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 2 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 7
Pedja Krstin 0 5 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 1 66
24.11.20
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 62
24.11.20
1. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Pablo Alemany 1 2 6 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 0 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 7
Ben Patael 0 3 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 7
Pavel Nejedly 0 3 65
24.11.20
1. Runde
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 4 7
Luca Nardi 1 4 6 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 4 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6 6
Christopher Heyman 1 77 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 7 1 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 5 6 3
24.11.20
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 5 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 2 7 3
24.11.20
1. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 4 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 2 6 3
24.11.20
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 5 6 6
Emilio Gomez 1 7 3 0
24.11.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 0
24.11.20
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 4 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 65 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Baez 1 3 6 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 3
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 7
Amira Badawi 0 3 5
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 0 2
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 2 1
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Guillermina Naya 2 2 7 10
Helene Pellicano 1 6 5 5
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 4
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 4
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 4
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 1 10
Eva Vedder 1 5 6 6
24.11.20
Qualifikation
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 2 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Marta Custic 2 4 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 3 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 0 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 5 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 0 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 0 2 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez/Nicolas Jarry 0 5 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu/Bastian Malla 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso/Oscar Pinto Sansano 0 1 3
24.11.20
Viertelfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko 2 3 6 10
Kenny de Schepper/Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 8
24.11.20
Viertelfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 4 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 w/o
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Maxime Hamou 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 5 10
Janos Fekete/Kristof Minarik 1 4 7 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov 2 7 7
Leyton Rivera/Vitalii Shcherba 0 5 66
24.11.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek/Dominik Recek 0 2 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 2 5 6 10
Kris Krawcewicz/Yvo Panak 1 7 4 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal/Kevin Portmann 0 3 3
24.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 4 3
24.11.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla 2 4 6 10
Adam El Mihdawy/Luis Patino 1 6 1 7
24.11.20
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 3
24.11.20
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Daniel Harris/Sean Harris 0 1 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi/Aldin Setkic 0 2 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Snehal Mane 0 2 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Julia Garcia/Helene Scholsen 2 6 6 10
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 1 75 1 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva 2 7 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Joelle Kissell 0 62 1
24.11.20
1. Runde
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni/Salma Ziouti 0 0 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Jelena Stojanovic 0 4 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Hana Mortagy/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Saumya Vig 0 1 4
24.11.20
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic/Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux/Clara Vlasselaer 0 0 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed/Hala Fouad 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.20
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 6 4 11
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Chiara Girelli 1 4 6 9
24.11.20
1. Runde
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Eva Vedder 0 4 1
24.11.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez 0 0 2
24.11.20
1. Runde
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez 2 7 3 10
Mariya Kostyuk/Isabella Nunez 1 62 6 8
<