Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 3 2
25.11.20
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
25.11.20
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 0 4
25.11.20
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 4 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 74 3 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 1 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 63 6 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 1 7 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 5 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 5 66
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 1 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 0 64
25.11.20
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 62
25.11.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Tomas Vanko 0 5 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 4 7 6
Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Filip Misolic 2 7 3 7
Lukas Palovic 1 63 6 64
25.11.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 7
Michal Novansky 1 6 4 64
25.11.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 3 7 6
Frane Nincevic 1 6 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Yann Marti 0 3 63
25.11.20
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 6 6
Yvo Panak 1 4 75 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 6 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 4 6
Sherif Makhlouf 1 2 6 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Niels Visker 2 4 6 6
Mariano Navone 1 6 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 65 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Alex Barrena 0 2 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 67
25.11.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 64 5
25.11.20
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 65 74 4
25.11.20
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 2 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 1 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 1 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Julia Garcia 2 7 6
Joelle Kissell 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aya El Sayed 2 6 7
Anna Kubareva 0 3 65
25.11.20
1. Runde
Barbora Matusova 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 5 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 1 5
Emeline Dartron Aufgabe 0 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Amanda Carreras 1 4 6 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 7 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 5 6 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 1 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 3 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 3 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 3 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 2 6 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 5 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 1 7 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 1 w/o
Chiraz Bechri 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Ghalia Guizani 0 0 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 1 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 4 11
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino 1 4 6 9
25.11.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 n/p
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 2 6 5 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 1 7 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 4 10
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu 1 5 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Michal Novansky 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair 0 65 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 5 10
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly 1 4 7 6
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 10
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 1 76 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 2 2 7 10
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 62 7
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 7
25.11.20
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling 0 3 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 1 3
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka 0 3 3
25.11.20
Halbfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 4 6 10
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 1 6 2 6
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Olivia Gram/Yuliya Hatouka 1 w/o
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 0
<