Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 2 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 65
14.01.21
2. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 2
14.01.21
2. Runde
Baran Cengiz 2 3 6 6
Maxime Hamou 1 6 4 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 1 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 1 75 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 63
14.01.21
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 2
14.01.21
2. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 2 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 5 6
Mikolaj Lorens 1 3 7 0
14.01.21
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 1 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 4 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 4 2
14.01.21
2. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 0 6
Zizou Bergs 1 3 6 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 1 6 2
Jules Okala Aufgabe 0 3 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 1 2
14.01.21
2. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Lucas Catarina 0 5 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 4 6 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 6 2 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 3 6 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 2 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 2 6
Ayla Aksu 1 5 6 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 1 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 1 6 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 4
Tamara Curovic Aufgabe 0 5 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 5 7
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 3 7 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
Qualifikation
Adele Burato 2 4 6 10
Nada Fouad 1 6 2 6
14.01.21
2. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 3 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 3 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 2 0
14.01.21
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 0
14.01.21
2. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 1 0
14.01.21
2. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 3
Hana Mortagy Aufgabe 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W25 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 3 4
14.01.21
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 5
14.01.21
2. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 1 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 65 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 76 0 3
14.01.21
2. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 1 2
14.01.21
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 1
14.01.21
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Tuna Altuna/Maxime Hamou 2 7 5 10
Sergey Fomin/Edan Leshem 1 69 7 6
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Daniel Morozov/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 10
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 1 74 3 7
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Baran Cengiz 0 2 4
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Pedro Cachin/Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 6 10
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov/Danylo Veremeychuk 1 6 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 2 10
Quentin Folliot/Nicholas David Ionel 1 2 6 4
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 2
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Naoki Tajima/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 0 4 1
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Aaron Cohen/Marc Othman Ktiri 0 5 4
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Mark Owen Endler/David Marrero 0 66 3
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 0
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh 0 2 2
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud/Amaury Raynel 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
1. Runde
Anhzelika Isaeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Senem Ocal/Ozlem Uslu 0 0 2
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Aneta Laboutkova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 7
Anhzelika Isaeva/Justina Mikulskyte 0 63 5
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Federica Arcidiacono/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 7
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 4 67
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Elina Avanesyan/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 1
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Riya Bhatia/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni/Elena Grekul 0 3 1
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Yuriko Miyazaki/Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 6 10
Anna Morgina/Chanel Simmonds 1 6 2 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W25 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.21
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl/Ella Seidel 0 2 3
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 3 6 10
Shiho Akita/Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 7
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 0 4
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Paula Kania 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 5
14.01.21
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 3 6 10
Noma Akugue Noha/Nikol Rivkin 1 6 3 4
<