Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 1 3 74 65
01.11.21
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Luca Nardi 0 61 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 3 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 3 6 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Nerman Fatic 2 7 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 66 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 1 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 63 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 7
Calvin Hemery 0 65 64
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 1 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Hugo Grenier 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Go Soeda 2 7 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 60 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 7 6
Taro Daniel 1 72 65 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 7
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 65 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Omni Kumar 0 3 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Christian Harrison 2 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 3 2
01.11.21
1. Runde
Brayden Schnur 2 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 2 0
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 0 69 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Marius Copil 2 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 2 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely 2 6 5 7
Jonas Forejtek 1 1 7 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 1 5 72 65
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 2 65
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Christopher Heyman 2 6 3 6
Mischa Zverev 1 3 6 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
01.11.21
1. Runde
Dominic Stephan Stricker 2 5 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 7 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 4 65
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 68 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 4 7
Sebastian Baez 1 63 6 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Darian King 2 0 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 6 3 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez 2 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 6 4 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 1 3 74 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 1 3 7 4 0
Guido Andreozzi Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Ronaldo Alexandre 0 0 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Figlia 2 7 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 64 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 4 10
Sean Hess 1 1 6 8
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4
Gustavo Teisen Pereira Aufgabe 0 1 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduardo Lacalle 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 6 4
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo Aufgabe 0 1 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 2 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Lucas Faria Drumond Lage 0 2 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior 0 2 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Brayner Carvalho 0 0 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 2 6 6
Gustavo Tedesco 0 3 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Enrique Bataglia 0 3 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Pedro Garcia 0 0 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Rodrigues Batista 2 7 6
Caio Gruber 0 65 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Tosetto 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 2 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Felipe Miguel 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Mesquida Berg 1 w/o
Marcus McDaniel 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Joseph Wuest 0 0 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
Ian Bracks 0 3 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keenan Mayo 2 7 6
Jake Sweeney 0 64 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Connor Di Marco 0 4 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 2 6 10
Hunter Harrison 1 6 2 8
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lakoseljac 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Frantzen 2 6 6 10
Blu Baker 1 77 3 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 1 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 0 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Chavez 2 1 6 10
Dhruv Sunish 1 6 1 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Foster Rogers 0 2 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Luke Bracks 0 4 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 0 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Sklenka 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 4 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Avery Zavala 2 4 6 10
Raphael Lambling 1 6 1 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Gleeson 2 7 6
George Chaidemenos 0 61 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 0 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 2 10
Michael Weindl 1 3 6 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pirolt 2 6 2 10
Charles Tzicas 1 3 6 6
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Fellin 2 3 6 10
Drew Van Orderlain 1 6 2 6
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Spadola 2 7 6
Veljko Krstic 0 5 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Backman 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 6 2 11
Mario Monclus Martin 1 3 6 9
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 0 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Bergdahl 2 7 6
Max Van Wijk 0 5 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 7
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Anastasis Mandalenakis 0 0 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 0 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 6
Aimilianos Patrikios Zeniou 0 0 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 6 6
Zoltan Szabo 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Konstantin Kirovski 2 6 6
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres 0 2 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varun Jayaram 2 7 6
Aliaksei Bogdanets 0 67 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Mostardi 2 6 6
Muhammad Dossani 0 3 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Leblanc 1 w/o
Lazar Dokov 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Zheng 2 6 6
Jack Mccarthy 0 1 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Salgado 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 1 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nathan Mao 2 6 6
Matthew Druyanoff 0 0 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Hagan 1 def.
Aleksa Ciric 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Green 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Warren Wood 2 5 7 12
Jasza Szajrych 1 7 65 10
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 7
Pietro Pampanin 0 1 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Axel Garcian 2 2 7 10
Yannick Wunderlich 1 6 64 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 2 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 3 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Luca Sanchez 2 6 7
Alexis Boureau 0 2 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thibault Verdier 2 6 6
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 0 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Nikita Volonski 2 6 6
Thibault Verdier 0 2 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Volonski 1 6 3
Xian Yao Zhou Aufgabe 0 1 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Ibrahim Snoussi 0 0 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 4 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 4 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 3 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Robin Bertrand 2 6 3 10
Warren Wood 1 4 6 8
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Wunderlich 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 0 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Josh Reid 2 7 3 13
Jonas Greif 1 5 6 11
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 2 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Daniil Zhibul 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Katz 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui 0 3 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Martin Katz 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 7 6
Essa Qabazard 0 66 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Krittin Koaykul 2 3 6 10
Matias Riva 1 6 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Genaro Marzialetti 0 1 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 4 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 7
Jakub Kroslak 0 3 67
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 0 3 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Cloes 1 w/o
Mykhailo Mossur 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Aleksandr Kalinin 0 3 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Dmytrii Ierokhin 0 2 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 4 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Lucien Forrestier 0 2 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 4 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Ian Rabtsevich 0 2 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 3 10
Toru Horie 1 2 6 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucien Forrestier 2 4 6 10
Nico Jaeger 1 6 3 6
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 1 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 2 4 6 11
Seth Seely 1 6 3 9
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 2 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 3 11
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 4 6 9
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 6
Jean-Akkie Inoue 0 0 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 2 7 6
Taras Ignatiuk 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Torello Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 7
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 1 64
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 0 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 3 6 10
Kenneth Rabinad Vila 1 6 3 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Allan Deschamps 2 6 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Roger Pascual Ferra 0 4 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Valentino De Pellegrin 0 4 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Pablo Riva 0 2 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Jagger Zhen Chih Ong Patzwald 0 4 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 2 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 0 3 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joris Moret 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 3 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Michael Strestian Stamati 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 2 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Aaron Ventura 0 3 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantinos Koshis 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 6
Laurent Julia Calac 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Meitar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 4 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Tom Saporta 0 4 3
01.11.21
1. Runde
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler 0 3 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 3 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Omer Yeshaya 2 4 6 10
Ofer Hacohen 1 6 4 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 7
Ido Zonder 0 0 62
01.11.21
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 4 6 6
Dylan Salton 1 6 4 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Niv Zuckerman 2 6 6
Oryan Zohar 0 4 0
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Lev Levyatov 2 6 3 10
Alexander Gaponenko 1 2 6 6
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Iiro Vasa 2 7 6
Ben Weintraub 0 5 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Sean Kamyshev 2 6 7
Eduardo Cohen 0 2 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Portimao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Finale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 6
Paul Jubb 1 1 73 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 3 10
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 3 6 6
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 4 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 4 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Lilian Breut 0 2 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Tibo Colson 0 5 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 5 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 7 4 7
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Matt Ponchet 2 7 6
Maxime Dubouch 0 66 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6 7
Fabio Fognini 1 1 76 65
01.11.21
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik 2 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 1 6 5 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 2 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 62
01.11.21
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 5 7
Andy Murray 1 4 7 69
01.11.21
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 1 2 79 65
01.11.21
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 4 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 4 3
01.11.21
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 4 7 6
Laslo Djere 1 6 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 64 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 0
01.11.21
1. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 1 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 2 2
01.11.21
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 5 0
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 1 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 1 4
01.11.21
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 2 65
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 5 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 0 0
01.11.21
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 3 2
01.11.21
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 0 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 2 3
01.11.21
1. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Sol Faga 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Rubber 1
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 75 0 4
01.11.21
Alize Cornet 2 6 7
Rebecca Marino 0 4 65
01.11.21
Elise Mertens 2 6 4 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 2 6 2
01.11.21
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 3 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 3 6 2
01.11.21
Rubber 1
Francoise Abanda 2 4 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 4 4
01.11.21
Rubber 1
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 2
01.11.21
Rubber 1
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 2 6 3
01.11.21
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 4 6 6
Asia Muhammad 1 6 1 2
01.11.21
1. Runde
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 62 3
01.11.21
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 7 7
Tatjana Maria 0 5 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Danielle Lao 2 3 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 1
01.11.21
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7
Ashlyn Krueger 0 4 66
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 7 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 65 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 1 6
Marie Benoit 1 2 6 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 3
01.11.21
1. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 5 6 10
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 1 7 0 7
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naia Mercadier 2 7 6
Emilie Elde 0 5 1
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 4 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Paola Moreno Bautista 0 1 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 7
Celine Simunyu 0 3 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Vinahradava 2 3 6 15
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 6 4 13
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meritxell Boix Molla 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 3 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 4 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Sartz-Lunde 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Adreanna Christopoulou 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Carlotta Mosso 0 2 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Maria Georgiadou 2 6 6
Ester Ivaldo 0 3 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Lucia Hanesova 2 6 4 10
Maria Vasileiadi 1 1 6 7
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Ellie Logotheti 2 6 4 10
Tea Zivic 1 4 6 7
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 4 0
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Jenny Lim 2 1 7 10
Stella Kovacicova 1 6 5 7
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Athanasia Papadimitriou 2 7 6
Anja Petkovic 0 62 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 0 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Rebeka Stolmar 1 6 3
Ferdaous Bahri Aufgabe 0 0 0
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Lexie Stevens 2 6 7
Tereza Dejnozkova 0 3 62
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Yuna Ohashi 0 2 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Wijkamp 2 7 7
Shria Atturu 0 64 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Charlotte Wijkamp 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 2 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6 15
Jennifer Luikham 1 4 75 13
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 1 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang 0 4 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Na Dong 0 1 5
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sumin Kim 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 3 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 1 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Olga Schastlyva 0 3 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daianne Hayashida 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 3 3
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Greiner 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 0 0
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz 0 2 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 1 2
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 0 4
01.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marwa Hakimi 2 7 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Chiara Davi 0 1 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 0 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Asia Serafini 2 2 6 11
Beatrice Stagno 1 6 2 9
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Sara Donnini 0 4 0
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 1 2
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Gaia Greco 2 6 6
Fabrizia Cambria 0 1 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Sofia Pizzoni 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 4 3
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Cecilia Manitto 2 6 6
Giorgia Patti 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 2 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 7 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 5 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 0 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Gorlats 2 7 7
Katriin Saar 0 5 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 1 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Theadora Rabman 0 4 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Antal 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 0 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 7
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 61
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer 0 3 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 3
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Graham 2 7 6
Christina Rosca 0 5 4
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 4 1
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 0 2
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 7 7
Alexandra Osborne 0 63 67
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 3 0
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Wiersholm 2 4 6 12
Jessica Livianu 1 6 2 10
01.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacie Harvey 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 1
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 1 2 5
Alina Charaeva Aufgabe 0 6 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Emina Bektas 2 6 4 10
Justina Mikulskyte 1 1 6 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek 0 1 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 3 6 11
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 1 9
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 5
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 4 4
01.11.21
Qualifikation
Erika Andreeva 2 7 3 10
Malene Helgo 1 65 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Torello Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 1 w/o
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia/Dimitris Sakellaridis 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic/Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 10
Alex de Minaur/Luke Saville 1 6 4 7
01.11.21
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7 10
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 1 71 63 6
01.11.21
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Maria Victoria Burstein 0 2 2
01.11.21
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez//Xiaodi You 0 3 3
01.11.21
1. Runde
Diane Parry/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Martina Belen Roldan Santander/Merlina Sarno 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Jule Niemeier 1 4 72 8
01.11.21
Vera Lapko/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Elise Mertens 0 4 3
01.11.21
Gabriela Dabrowski/Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Clara Burel/Alize Cornet 0 3 66
01.11.21
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Carla Suarez Navarro 2 4 6 10
Viktoria Kuzmova/Tereza Mihalikova 1 6 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.21
1. Runde
Marie Benoit/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 3 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 4 6 7
<