Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Bari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 4 4
24.11.21
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 2 6
Tobias Kamke 1 610 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brasilia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 3 6 7
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 3 65
24.11.21
2. Runde
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 65 66
24.11.21
2. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 66
24.11.21
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 3 6 6
Valentin Vanta 1 6 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Arthur Fils 0 3 64
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao 0 5 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Miguel Gomes 2 6 7
Iacopo Sada 0 3 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Teun Rozenberg 2 2 6 7
Berk Bugarikj 1 6 3 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 1 6 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Ivan La Cava 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 5 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 3 7 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 2 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 2 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 2 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 71 65 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Filippo Speziali 0 61 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ray Ho 2 5 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 1 7 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 1 6
Tommaso Roggero 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Chad Kissell 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 3 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 5 6 6
Miles Jones 1 7 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Vivien Versier 2 6 6
Enzo Frances Tessari 0 0 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6 6
Alexander Bernard 1 76 1 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 4 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 0 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Valerio Aboian 1 5
Alan Kohen Aufgabe 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 5 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Federico Mirgone 0 3 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 4 73 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala M15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Andres Urrea 2 6 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 72 4 65
24.11.21
1. Runde
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 1 6 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jeffrey Hsu 2 7 6
Brandon Perez 0 5 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona 0 1 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Stefan Simeunovic 2 6 4 6
Joshua Peck 1 3 6 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Toby Samuel 2 6 7 7
Michel Vernier 1 78 63 611
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 4 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 1 6 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Paras Dahiya 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 64 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal 2 7 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 64 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 4 6 6
Romain Faucon 1 6 1 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Philip Sekulic 0 3 65
24.11.21
1. Runde
Arvid Nordquist 2 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 1 6 1 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 7 5 6
Lakshya Gupta 1 5 7 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 3 6 6
Fardeen Qamar 1 6 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Kamran Hanif 0 2 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 2 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Dax Donders 0 5 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Rincon 2 2 6 7
Filip Bergevi 1 6 3 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 61 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 7
Roi Ginat 0 3 65
24.11.21
1. Runde
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Henry Patten 2 6 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 1 3 77 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Elmer Moller 2 5 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 7 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 0 6
Egor Novikov 1 1 6 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 5 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 0 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 1 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 7
Nikita Ianin 0 63 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Boris Butulija 2 4 6 6
Petr Kapuskin 1 6 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 4 6 6
Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 4 7
David Pichler 1 4 6 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 64 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Omar Brigida 2 1 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 6 1 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Marko Topo 2 6 2 6
Maxime Dubouch 1 3 6 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
James McCabe 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 0 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 3 6
Ondrej Horak 1 3 6 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Oscar Moraing 2 7 7
Yann Wojcik 0 5 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mark Havlicek 2 7 5 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 5 7 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Lukas Velik 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Vojtech Petr 0 4 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 3 7 6
Petr Nouza 1 6 64 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 3 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Michal Mikula 2 4 6 6
Scott Duncan 1 6 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 4 6 6
Adam Jurajda 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Manama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 1
24.11.21
2. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 6 5 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 3 7 2
24.11.21
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 1
24.11.21
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 72 5 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 5 6 7
Christian Langmo 1 7 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 4
24.11.21
2. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 2
24.11.21
2. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 7 4 6
Juncheng Shang 1 5 6 4
24.11.21
2. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
Qualifikation
Aoi Ito 2 4 6 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 6 2 6
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 63 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lola Marandel 2 3 6 6
Sylvie Zund 1 6 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 3
Jana Bojovic Aufgabe 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 4 6
Basak Eraydin 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Linda Salvi 0 4 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 1 7 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 66 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yujiao Che 2 6 5 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 3 7 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Youmi Zhuoma 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 2 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Hla El-Sakka 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Chao-Yi Wang 0 1 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 5 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 7 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Xichen Zhao 2 6 7
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 64
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 6
Merna Refaat 0 5 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 2
Barbora Matusova Aufgabe 0 0 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Louise Brunskog 2 1 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 6 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jiaqi Wang 2 4 6 6
Mio Mushika 1 6 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Caroline Lampl 2 6 7
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 1 68
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama 0 5 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 7 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 5 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anaelle Leclercq 2 7 1 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 5 6 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 5 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 2 7 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 7
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 0 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Ariella Burstein 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 4 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala W15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 6 6
Maria Paula Ramos Garcia 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Mia Aguilar Ortiz 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Akilah James 2 3 7 6
Fernanda Astete 1 6 61 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Carlota Balseiro 0 4 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Tara Malik 2 4 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 61 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 0 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 6 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Laura Vasilescu 2 6 6
Karolina Novakova 0 4 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 3 7 7
Maria Sara Popa 1 6 62 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 4 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Stella Kovacicova 2 7 7
Anna Ukolova 0 5 63
24.11.21
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nicole Khirin 1 4
Dimitra Pavlou Aufgabe 0 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 63 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 2 6
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 1 2 6 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 4 6
Daria Zelinskaya 1 69 6 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Aglaya Fedorova 0 1 61
24.11.21
1. Runde
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alina Khvatova 2 6 7
Anna Zyryanova 0 1 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Polina Pavlova 2 5 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 7 5 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alena Bairasheuskaya 2 6 7
Elizaveta Morozova 0 2 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 2 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Violetta Borodina 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Tatiana Barkova 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 0
24.11.21
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Maria Santos 0 5 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6 6
Naima Karamoko 1 2 72 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 3 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 5 6
Amandine Cazeaux 1 4 7 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Weronika Baszak 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Bianca Behulova 1 6 1
Silvia Ambrosio Aufgabe 0 3 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sarah Iliev 1 6 1 6 1
Mihaela Djakovic Aufgabe 0 7 1 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Charlotte Wijkamp 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 6
Amelie-Christin Janssen 0 1 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6 7
Kira Pavlova 1 4 74 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 3 6
Malene Helgo 1 2 6 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 6
Daniela Vismane 0 66 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 3 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 2 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Indy De Vroome 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 2 6 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 4 6 6
Anna Gabric 1 6 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Johana Markova 2 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W60 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
2. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 6 4 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 0 6 2
24.11.21
2. Runde
Gabriela Lee 2 7 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 66 0
24.11.21
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 4 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 6 2 1
24.11.21
2. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Bari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 7 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 5 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 5 10
Elmar Ejupovic/Pavel Kotov 1 3 7 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Raul Brancaccio/Flavio Cobolli 1 73 2 8
24.11.21
1. Runde
Francesco Forti/Luca Nardi 2 6 6 10
Matteo Gigante/Luca Potenza 1 70 3 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brasilia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6 10
Alejandro Gomez/Alexander Merino 1 5 73 7
24.11.21
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6 14
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 1 75 4 12
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas 2 6 7 10
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 74 65 6
24.11.21
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Francisco Cerundolo 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno/Dogeon Park 0 4 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dali Blanch/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Lucas Fuly/Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Masamichi Imamura/Makoto Ochi 2 3 6 10
Piotr Galus/Vivien Versier 1 6 3 6
24.11.21
1. Runde
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia/Lucca Pinto 0 1 3
24.11.21
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria/Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Luciano Tacchi/Alejo Vilaro 2 7 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Nicolas Zanellato 0 65 64
24.11.21
Viertelfinale
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres 1 w/o
Mariano Kestelboim/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala M15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Buitrago/Michel Vernier 2 6 7
Marco Brugnerotto/Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 65
24.11.21
1. Runde
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 7 10
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Felipe Santamaria 1 75 65 7
24.11.21
1. Runde
Taha Baadi/Jody Maginley 2 4 6 10
Jeffrey Hsu/Tennyson Whiting 1 6 4 7
24.11.21
1. Runde
Osgar O'Hoisin/Colin Sinclair 2 7 2 10
Lorenzo Claverie/Anshumat Srivastava 1 5 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 5 12
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 4 7 10
24.11.21
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Cesar Bourgois/Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa/Dharmil Shah 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Preston Connor/Dwaine Duncan 0 4 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Guy Den Ouden/David Pichler 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero/Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka/Jan Nedvidek 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Manama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 3
Omar Ahmed/Saud Alhogbani Aufgabe 0 0 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Nerman Fatic 0 64 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 3 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 2 6
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Yanki Erel 0 4 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Samuel Sanchez 0 2 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos/Tung-Lin Wu 0 64 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Govind Nanda/Michael Redlicki 1 72 4 6
24.11.21
1. Runde
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu/Pablo Cuevas 0 4 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Amelia Bissett/Anaelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Ana Maria Coelho Ramos/Imperia Martinez Mora 0 0 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Gala Arangio/Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Alejandra Galindo Rincon/Alexa Karatancheva 0 2 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Stacey Fung/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 3 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala W15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 2 6 6
Sarah Pang/Kiah Turner 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Polina Iatcenko/Daria Kudashova 0 5 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Anna Grigoreva/Milana Zhabrailova 0 0 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 5 10
Dana Shakirova/Arina Solomatina 1 63 7 7
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 7
Daria Krasnova/Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 3 61
24.11.21
1. Runde
Noel Saidenova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6 13
Anastasiya Poplavska/Angelina Zhuravleva 1 75 4 11
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos 2 6 6
Madalena Amil/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira/Andra Sutherland 0 2 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh 2 7 6 10
Valentina Losciale/Amandine Monnot 1 64 75 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Angelina Graovac/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 w/o
Mihaela Djakovic/Katharina Hering 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 w/o
Nifemi Akinbiyi/Bianca Behulova 0
24.11.21
1. Runde
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Xinxin Yao 2 5 7 11
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 7 65 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova/Barbora Palicova 0 4 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova/Denisa Hindova 0 4 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Alice Robbe/Katherine Sebov 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W60 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.11.21
1. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul/Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Miriana Tona 0 66 4
24.11.21
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 2
24.11.21
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova/Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Juliana Munhoz 0 1 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira/Julia Rocha De Macedo Moraes 0 3 1
24.11.21
1. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 3 10
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 1 6 8
<