Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Bari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 3 73 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 7 6
Francesco Forti 1 77 61 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Filippo Baldi 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 4 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 610 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 66 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 2 6
Tobias Kamke 1 610 6 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brasilia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 4 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 2 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 4 5 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona Aufgabe 0 6 7 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Spain Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Rubber 1
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 4 2
25.11.21
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 71 4 2
25.11.21
Rubber 1
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Marin Cilic 2 6 5 6
Alex De Minaur 1 1 7 4
25.11.21
Rubber 1
Borna Gojo 2 7 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 65 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 1 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 1 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Luis Faria 2 6 3 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 3 6 65
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 4 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6 6
Ray Ho 1 76 2 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 63 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 64 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 1 6 6
Hady Habib 1 6 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 1 7
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 64
25.11.21
2. Runde
Felix Gill 2 6 6 6
Facundo Yunis 1 4 71 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Luka Petrovic 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 5 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 3 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 6 2 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 62 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Vivien Versier 0 1 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dali Blanch 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Evans 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 4 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Valerio Aboian 0 3 64
25.11.21
2. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 2 6 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala M15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 2 6
Filippo Moroni 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 2 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 1 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nicolas Buitrago 2 7 6
Toby Samuel 0 62 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Stefan Simeunovic 0 66 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Kuan Yu Chen 2 7 5 7
Peter Bertran 1 5 7 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 68 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 4 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 3 7
S D Prajwal Dev 1 4 6 68
25.11.21
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 3 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 0 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 4 6
Paras Dahiya 1 2 6 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Zsombor Velcz 2 7 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 1 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Charles Broom 2 1 6 7
Henry Patten 1 6 4 65
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 6
Harry Wendelken 1 4 76 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Daniel Rincon 2 6 1 6
Kyle Seelig 1 1 6 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 2 6 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Boris Butulija 2 6 4 7
Pavel Verbin 1 4 6 65
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov 0 5 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 4 7
Maxim Zhukov 1 3 6 67
25.11.21
2. Runde
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 2 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 2 6 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 2 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Gabriel Decamps 1 w/o
Marko Topo 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 4 7 6
Gage Brymer 1 6 66 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 6 2 7
Edward Winter 1 3 6 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 4 6 7
James McCabe 1 6 1 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 63 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 2 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6 6
Omar Brigida 1 2 76 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 2 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 3 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 63 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 2 65
25.11.21
2. Runde
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Michal Mikula 1 74 0 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Andrew Paulson 1 7 1
Jiri Barnat Aufgabe 0 5 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 7
Milos Karol 1 2 72 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Manama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 3 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 65 6 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 1 7 3 0
Matias Franco Descotte Aufgabe 0 6 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 75 5 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 1 69
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE W100+H Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Kristina Kucova 2 7 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 64 61
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 1 3
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 3 74 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 1
25.11.21
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 2
Fatma Al Nabhani Aufgabe 0 3 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 1 6 3
Angelika Shapovalova Aufgabe 0 0 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 1
25.11.21
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 63 1
25.11.21
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 3 2
25.11.21
1. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Aoi Ito 0 4 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 1 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
25.11.21
1. Runde
Mavie Osterreicher 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 64 2
25.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 4 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 1 3
25.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 2 6
Yana Karpovich 1 3 6 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 0 4
25.11.21
1. Runde
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Safta 1 4 6 63
25.11.21
1. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 60 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Carson Branstine 2 7 6 7
Youmi Zhuoma 1 5 74 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 3 6 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 7 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 5 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 6 3 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 3 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 65 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 4 7 6
Yu Chen 1 6 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala W15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Melisa Morales 2 0 7 6
Akilah James 1 6 5 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 7 6
Anika Lemus Maldonado 0 5 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Paris Corley 1 5
Sara Stosljevic Aufgabe 0 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 0 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Taylor Marie Gales 0 1 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Tara Malik 2 6 7
Elizabeth Goldsmith 0 4 60
25.11.21
2. Runde
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 2 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Hwiwon Wi 0 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Laura Vasilescu 0 3 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 5 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 5 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 1 6 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7 7
Darya Shauha 1 78 63 60
25.11.21
2. Runde
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Daria Kudashova 2 6 7 6
Tatiana Barkova 1 76 62 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jana Kolodynska 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 5 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Polina Pavlova 0 4 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Alena Bairasheuskaya 0 3 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Alina Khvatova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 65 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 0 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 0
25.11.21
2. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 70 1 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Rebeka Stolmar 0 1 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Sarah Iliev 0 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Evita Ramirez 2 6 3 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 7
Bianca Behulova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 2 64
25.11.21
2. Runde
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
25.11.21
2. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 0 76 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 4 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Natalija Stevanovic 2 5 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 7 5 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 4 6
Stefania Rubini 1 2 6 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6 6
Timea Babos 1 75 2 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 3 6 6
Erika Andreeva 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W60 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 1 1
25.11.21
2. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 0 6
Katarina Jokic 1 5 6 3
25.11.21
2. Runde
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 4
25.11.21
2. Runde
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Bari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Francesco Forti/Luca Nardi 0 5 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Michael Geerts/Daniel Masur 0 5 1
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brasilia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 3
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas 0 2 65
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Johan Nikles 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Spain Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Andre Goransson/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil/Brayden Schnur 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 3 6 6
Jiri Lehecka/Tomas Machac 1 6 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Davis Cup Finals Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/John Peers 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Berk Bugarikj 0 5 3
25.11.21
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Omar Fields/Jamie Krattiger 0 2 4
25.11.21
1. Runde
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Doruk Turknas 0 1 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli/Caspar Schuetze 0 0 3
25.11.21
1. Runde
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Zac Osborne 2 7 4 10
Tomas Rengel Sierra/Hans Albert Schubert 1 5 6 5
25.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch 1 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Lazar Vojinovic Aufgabe 0 4
25.11.21
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 7
Gianluca Acquaroli/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 65
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Filippo Speziali/Edoardo Zanada 2 5 6 12
Pedro Iamachkine/Fermin Tenti 1 7 1 10
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Gray/Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 62 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Felix Gill/Facundo Yunis 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero/Luca Tomasetto 0 63 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1. Runde
Austin Ansari (USA)/Gabriel Evans 2 7 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli 2 4 6 11
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 4 9
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone 0 1 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 7
Luciano Tacchi/Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala M15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 10
Taha Baadi/Jody Maginley 1 6 4 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Buitrago/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Kaeri Hernandez Mariona/Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona 0 4 3
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin/Colin Sinclair 0 3 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Matthew Foster-Estwick 1 w/o
Peter Bertran/Joshua Peck 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Ajay Malik/Karan Singh 0 2 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Paras Dahiya/Madhwin Kamath 0 1 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur/Parikshit Somani 0 4 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Rishab Agarwal/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Radu Florin Macovei 0 63 1
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 0 3
25.11.21
Halbfinale
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 1 w/o
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 61
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Uisung Park/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Charles Broom/Henry Patten 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6 10
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 73 1 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 4 11
Mikhail Fufygin/Timur Kiuamov 1 1 6 9
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev 0 3 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin 2 2 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 7 6 10
James McCabe/Edward Winter 1 5 73 8
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 3
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Cesar Bourgois/Martin Breysach 2 7 6
Guy Den Ouden/David Pichler 0 65 3
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Richard Biagiotti/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 10
Michal Dembek/Petr Nouza 1 3 78 7
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Horak 2 2 7 10
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak 2 7 4 10
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl 1 5 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Manama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Marek Gengel 0 4 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 64
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Artem Sitak 0 4 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Michail Pervolarakis 2 2 6 11
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 6 4 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Kaichi Uchida 0 2 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 1 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 63 6 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 3 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Liam Draxl/Alexis Galarneau 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE W100+H Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka/Jessy Rompies 0 1 1
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 65
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 0 3 3
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Anna Danilina/Viktoria Kuzmova 1 w/o
Kristina Kucova/Renata Voracova 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha/Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz/Darya Velikova 0 1 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Yana Karpovich/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 1
25.11.21
1. Runde
Vanda Lukacs/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 0 2 3
25.11.21
1. Runde
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Eda Arli/Kamea Medora 0 1 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Ralitsa Alexandrova/Monique Barry 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti/Valentina Mutilba 0 4 5
25.11.21
1. Runde
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova/Arina Varaksina 0 2 0
25.11.21
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Antonia Schmidt 2 1 6 10
Zongyu Li/Youmi Zhuoma 1 6 3 8
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Basmala Aboutaleb/Hala Fouad 1 w/o
Anastasia Nefedova/Anna Ureke 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Linda Salvi 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1. Runde
Stacey Fung/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 3 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala W15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Gabriela Macias 0 0 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 2 6 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 1 75 3 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Fernanda Astete/Hurricane Tyra Black 2 7 6
Deborah Dominguez Collado/Anika Lemus Maldonado 0 5 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Fernanda Brito/Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 4 6 10
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Halbfinale
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 1 w/o
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 w/o
Elena Gemovic/Fangran Tian 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Nicole Khirin/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 10
Yui Chikaraishi/Hwiwon Wi 1 3 6 7
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 0 4 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Julia Kimmelmann/Lian Tran 2 7 7
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 0 63 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 2 7 13
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova/Anna Zyryanova 1 6 65 11
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova/Elizaveta Morozova 0 1 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Tatiana Barkova/Violetta Borodina 0 4 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Noel Saidenova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demina/Katerina Petrova 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos 0 3 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin 0 3 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov 2 6 7
Carolina Azadinho/Mafalda Guedes 0 4 64
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Margaux Komano/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 3 6 10
Angelina Graovac/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 4 7
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 w/o
Danielle Daley/Sonay Kartal 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Xinxin Yao 2 7 7
Aleksandra Wierzbowska/Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Cherry Kim/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Julia Oczachowska 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 4 7
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 2 4 7 12
Ali Collins/Daniela Vismane 1 6 61 10
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva 0 2 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 2 1 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Halbfinale
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Xenia Knoll/Joanne Zuger 0 67 1
25.11.21
Halbfinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 1 4 75 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W60 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata/Emily Welker 0 3 4
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Strakhova/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Sabastiani Leon 0 0 2
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Dasha Ivanova/Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza/Noelia Zeballos 0 1 0
25.11.21
Viertelfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Julia Klimovicz 0 1 1
<