Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Liam Broady 1 7 4
Zizou Bergs Aufgabe 0 5 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 3 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 2 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Luca Nardi 2 7 7
Tomas Machac 0 5 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 7
Murphy Cassone 1 6 3 68
01.11.22
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 5 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 0 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 5 6 61
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 3 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 3 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 3 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 1 6 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 74 3 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 5 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 7 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Juncheng Shang 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 4 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ben Shelton 2 6 6
Chris Rodesch 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 5 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 0 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 3 7 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 5 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 5 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 4
Colin Markes Aufgabe 0 0 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 66
01.11.22
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 61 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Blaise Bicknell 2 2 7 6
Max Houkes 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 5 0
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 1 0
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Guhan Rajan 2 7 6
Martijn Molenkamp 0 65 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 2 7 10
Ali Habib 1 6 66 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Patrik Oplustil 2 6 6
Felipe Mikkelsen 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 0 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 3 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 62 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 4 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 3 6 10
Paul Woerner 1 6 2 6
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 5 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Maksim Shin 2 7 6
Yassine Dlimi 0 5 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 4 6 6
Tuncay Duran 1 6 1 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Chad Kissell 2 6 4 10
Franco Ribero 1 4 6 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 2 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Hamish Stewart 2 3 6 10
Ryan Dickerson 1 6 3 8
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Arthur Neuhaus 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 2 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Alex Blanchar 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Olle Wallin 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Aidan Kim 2 6 6
Roman Postolka 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Foster Rogers 0 3 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Guillaume Dalmasso 2 2 6 10
Santiago Giamichelle 1 6 3 7
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Nitzan Ricklis 2 3 6 11
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 4 9
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Phil Exner 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 7
Marlon Vankan 0 3 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Kamran Hanif 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Martyn Pawelski 0 2 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 1 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 2 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 4 10
Christos Antonopoulos 1 0 6 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Thibault Verdier 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 2 2
01.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Wiskandt 2 5 6 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 7 3 7
01.11.22
1. Runde
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 1 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 4 7 10
Milan Drinic 1 6 67 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Petar Teodorovic 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Adit Sinha 0 4 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Jody Maginley 2 6 3 10
Siddhant Banthia 1 4 6 8
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Christian Lakoseljac 2 6 6
Aman Sharma 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Jack Mccarthy 0 1 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Roko Horvat 2 7 7
Jesse Flores 0 64 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 3 7 10
James Story 1 6 64 7
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Damien Salvestre 2 6 3 10
Evan Bynoe 1 3 6 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Dominko 1 74 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Shunsuke Mitsui 1 6 3
Cash Hanzlik Aufgabe 0 2 0
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6 10
Jakob Schnaitter 1 4 74 7
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Robin Catry 2 7 3 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 63 6 8
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Braden Shick 1 6
Sid Donarski Aufgabe 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 0 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 4 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Xiaofei Wang 2 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 1 6 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Amaury Raynel 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Lakshit Sood 2 6 6
Dhruv Hirpara 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Udit Kamboj 0 3 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Chirag Duhan 2 7 6
Manish Ganesh 0 64 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Shivank Bhatnagar 2 4 7 7
Ajay Malik 1 6 63 62
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 2 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 7 1 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 67 6 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Kevin Major 2 7 6
Alessio Zanotti 0 5 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 1 6 12
Igor Gimenez 1 6 3 10
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Ignacio Novo 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 4 10
Julian Cundom 1 4 6 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 7
Benjamin Torres 0 2 64
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M15 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 60 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 4 64
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Manuel Plunger 0 68 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7 7
Jan Jermar 1 78 64 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 4 62
01.11.22
1. Runde
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 3 7
Peter Nad 1 4 6 68
01.11.22
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Nicolo Pozzani 0 4 64
01.11.22
1. Runde
Federico Lucini 2 7 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 5 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Filippo Mondini 0 3 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 0
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Stefan Cooper 2 6 6
Enzo Frances Tessari 0 3 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 5 6 10
Jordan Chiu 1 7 3 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 4 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Daniele Pasini 0 2 0
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 3 7 11
Roland Stuurman 1 6 65 9
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Matthew Rankin 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Villers les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Jimmy Yang 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 5 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 2 7 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6 6
Loann Massard 1 4 74 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alec Deckers 2 7 6 6
Sean Hodkin 1 5 75 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mika Brunold 2 2 7 6
Milan Welte 1 6 65 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Arthur Nagel 2 6 4 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Nathan Anthony Barki 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Linh Giang Trinh 1 6 2
Ji Hoon Son Aufgabe 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo 0 1 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Uisung Park 2 6 2 6
Gunawan Trismuwantara 1 1 6 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Asaf Friedler 0 3 62
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Joshua Paris 2 6 7
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 3 64
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mark Bogdanov 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 3 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Amit Vales 2 0 6 10
Zohar Yaniv 1 6 4 8
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mark Neyelov 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 4 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Adi Dagan 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Eyal Shyovitz 2 6 6
Ori Baron 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Gur Trakhtenberg 2 6 6
Tom Sorin 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 1 6
Stefan Palosi 1 3 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jurgen Briand 1 6 3
Aziz Ouakaa Aufgabe 0 2 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 1 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Salta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
German Arnaldo Correa 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Matias Cortes 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 7 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 62 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mateo Berne 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 3 6
Lucio Ratti 1 2 6 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 0 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Ivan Dikenstein 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gino Romano 1 3
Matias Soto Aufgabe 0 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 3 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 5 6 10
Rocco Valente 1 7 3 6
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Valentin Manuel Greco 0 1 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Santiago Russo 2 7 3 10
Gino Romano 1 5 6 6
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Valentin Velazquez 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 7 6 6
Arthur Fils 1 65 74 2
01.11.22
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 61 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Daniel Evans 2 6 3 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 3 6 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 65 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 3
01.11.22
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 4 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 3 6 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 65 4
01.11.22
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
John Isner 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 72 3 4
01.11.22
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet 0 1 67
01.11.22
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 3 6 6
Borna Coric 1 6 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Holger Rune 2 4 7 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Ajeet Rai 0 64 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 4 7 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 63 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Colin Sinclair 0 63 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 3 6 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kyle Seelig 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Mitchell Harper 0 1 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 4 7
Rinky Hijikata 1 3 6 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 1 6
Omar Jasika 1 2 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
James McCabe 2 7 7
Jeremy Jin 0 61 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
2. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 0 64 3
01.11.22
2. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 3 75 1
01.11.22
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 4
01.11.22
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 1 5 6 2
Tatsuma Ito Aufgabe 0 7 0 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6 6
Tomoya Fujiwara 1 76 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 5 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 7 3 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 4 7 6
Coco Vandeweghe 1 6 5 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Maria Mateas 0 5 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 7 5 6
Robin Montgomery 1 66 7 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 1 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 7
Gabriela Lee 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 611
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W100 Shrewsbury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 4 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh 2 6 7 7
Dalma Galfi 1 73 5 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Freya Christie 2 7 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 67 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 0 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 3 6 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Sabina Dadaciu 2 1 6 11
Camilla Zanolini 1 6 0 9
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 1 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 3 3
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Brina Sulin 0 3 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Lucie Zasterova 0 4 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 7
Nora Svensson 0 2 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 5 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Paula Rumpf 0 4 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Maria Sysoeva 1 6 2
Lara Smejkal Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anna Peres 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ines Murta 2 7 4 6
Maria Jose Zehnder 1 5 6 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Naia Mercadier 2 6 3 6
Vladlena Bokova 1 0 6 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Elena Molla Pons 0 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux 2 6 5 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 1 2 7 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Maria Castano 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Blanca Pico Navarro 0 63 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 0 6
Jiho Shin 1 3 6 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Laia Petretic 2 6 1 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 1 1 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Eleanor Baglow 2 6 4 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 4 6 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Raquel Caballero Chica 2 6 7
Amira Ben Aissa 0 2 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sarah Tatu 1 5 6 3
Ariadna Briones Ginesta Aufgabe 0 7 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Malwina Rowinska 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Aleksandra Simeva 0 1 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Nina Simonova 0 0 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 1 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Aaddi Gupta 2 6 7
Marija Semenistaja 0 1 64
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Patricia Grigoras 2 6 7
Emma Slavikova 0 1 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 0 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 0 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 5 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 7 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Demi Tran 2 6 4 7
Lola Marandel 1 4 6 63
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Helena Mohamed 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 1 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 74 0 0
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Rebecca Frant 2 6 6
Eline Moors 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 1 77 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alexa Volkov 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Allegra Korpanec Davies 2 7 3 10
Saumya Vig 1 62 6 6
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Emilia Namyslo 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 2 6 7
Na Dong 1 6 3 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Junhan Zhang 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Vlada Katic 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient 2 6 3 7
Esther Bataille 1 4 6 66
01.11.22
1. Runde
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 4 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 4 6 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 4 6
Margherita Marcon 1 1 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gaia Greco 2 7 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 64 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Nicole Teodosescu 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Emma Martellenghi 2 2 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 1 6 6
Julia Middendorf 1 6 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Beatrise Zeltina 0 4 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Emilie Elde 2 7 7
Nele Niermann 0 5 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 2 1
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Laura Rahnel 1 6 2
Anna Ozerova Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Liam Oved 0 0 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Rebeka Stolmar 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 7 6
Karin Altori 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 3 6
Anna Siskova 1 2 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 4 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Ela Platenikova 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 4 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Yexin Ma 2 7 4 10
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 5 6 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 3 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 3 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 3 6 7
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Bianca Behulova 2 0 7 7
Aneta Kladivova 1 6 5 5
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 0 4
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 3 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 6 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 2
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 5 6 11
Julie Struplova 1 7 3 9
01.11.22
Qualifikation
Irina Balus 2 4 6 10
Milana Zhabrailova 1 6 3 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Colombia W60 Barranquilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 0 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Berta Bonardi 2 3 7 6
Romina Ccuno 1 6 61 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lya Fernandez 0 1 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 1 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 1 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lauren Proctor 2 7 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 5 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 7
Riya Bhatia 0 60 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Angelina Wirges 2 7 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 0 65 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 4 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 2 6 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7
Veronika Erjavec 0 2 66
01.11.22
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Maria Timofeeva 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 0 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 6 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 1 6
Sarah Beth Grey Aufgabe 0 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 1 6 1
Emma Lene Aufgabe 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 1 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Chloe Noel 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Isabella Kruger 2 6 4 6
Mona Barthel 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 2 6
Zuzana Zlochova 1 4 6 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sara Nayar 2 7 5 7
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 64 7 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 3
01.11.22
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva/Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Zvonimir Babic/Petros Tsitsipas 0 5 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori/Matteo Vavassori 2 7 5 10
Dustin Brown/Szymon Walkow 1 64 7 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 0
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Alexander Merino Aufgabe 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado/Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 3 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Andres Andrade/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Cayetano March 0 62 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Felipe Mikkelsen 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 2 6 7
Daniil Savelev/Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar/Patrik Oplustil 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
William Jansen/Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Andrea Del Federico 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Hussen Alshati/Yaqoub Mohammed 0 0 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia/Edouard Villoslada 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Tuncay Duran/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 65 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko/Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ioan Farcas/Alexandru Catalin Marasin 1 0
Umut Akkoyun/Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe 0 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Daniil Golubev 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Johannes Ingildsen/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson/Cooper Williams 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
George Goldhoff/Tyler Zink 1 4
Francisco Pini/Bautista Vilicich Aufgabe 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Valentin De Carvalho/Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Blu Baker/John Bernard 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf/Hamish Stewart 2 7 6
Aidan Kim/Learner Tien 0 65 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Demetris Azoides/Piotr Pawlak 2 6 6
Henry Barrett/Warren Wood 0 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Martin Breysach/Zsombor Velcz 2 7 7
Melvin Manuel/Jake Sweeney 0 63 67
01.11.22
1. Runde
Franco Ribero/Olle Wallin 2 6 7
Vasilios Caripi/Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Benedikt Emesz/Foster Rogers 2 6 5 10
Kyle Kang/Alex Martinez 1 2 7 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 1 10
James Davis/Michael Shaw 1 4 6 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 4 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Kountourakis 1 6 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stephanos Schinas 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tao Mu/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco/Alexandros Skorilas 0 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Luka Pavlovic/Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6 11
Florian Broska/John Sperle 1 5 74 9
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra/Marlon Vankan 2 3 6 10
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 1 6 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nicolas Kobelt/Elmer Moller 2 6 6 12
Ammar Elamin/Cian Maguire 1 0 71 10
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Robin Catry/Fons Van Sambeek 2 7 2 10
Jack Anthrop/Braden Shick 1 5 6 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Menelaos Efstathiou/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Jesse Flores/Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alexander Donski/David Pichler 2 7 7
Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni 0 63 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Jakub Kroslak 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 1 w/o
Alec Beckley/Xiaofei Wang 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Simon Beaupain/Olivier Rojas 2 7 6
Carl Holder/Alex Jones 0 62 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 2 7 5 10
Noah Lopez/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 612 7 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Dali Blanch/Darwin Blanch 2 6 5 10
Robin Bertrand/Nathan Seateun 1 1 7 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak/Niklas Rohrer 2 6 7
Youssef Labbene/Toufik Sahtali 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Linang Xiao/Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Suraj R Prabodh/Dalwinder Singh 2 7 7
Chirag Duhan/Woobin Shin 0 65 66
01.11.22
1. Runde
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Kabir Hans/Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Madhwin Kamath 0 3 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuta Kawahashi/Ryuki Matsuda 2 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 0 63 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Rishab Agarwal/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 3 6 10
Adil Kalyanpur/Karan Singh 1 6 3 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Florent Bax/Nicholas Bybel 2 6 3 10
Yash Chaurasia/Tushar Madan 1 1 6 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan/Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Enrique Bogo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alejandro Mendoza/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez/Paul Valsecchi 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Thiago Cigarran/Fermin Tenti 0 5 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Julian Cundom/Julian Gimenez 2 6 6 10
Estaban Davila/Enrique Pena 1 76 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Elbert Barr/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M15 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 7
Alessio Tramontin/Federico Valle 0 63 62
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ying Hou/Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 5 7 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Nicolo Pozzani 1 7 66 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Stefano D'Agostino/Alessandro Spadola 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer/Tomas Papik 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs/Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest/Gabriel Moroder 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 7
Leo Borg/Patrick Toman 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Erik Arutiunian/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 3 10
Gabriele Pennaforti/Kris Van Wyk 1 0 6 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Loic Cloes/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Andrea Gola/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jordan Chiu/Pietro Mugelli 2 7 1 10
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 1 62 6 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/Blazej Sopolinski 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nikita Ianin/Jasper Lai 2 6 7
Karim El Feky/Eirik Groener 0 3 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
David Quayle/Matthew Rankin 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lucas Krainer/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6 10
Akram El Sallaly/Faris Zakaryia 1 3 74 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Villers les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch/Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 3 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic/Jimmy Yang 0 3 62
01.11.22
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 7 11
Adan Freire Da Silva/Alexandre Ruscica 1 72 5 9
01.11.22
1. Runde
Raphael Calzi/Matt Ponchet 2 6 6 10
Valentin Lapalu/Lilian Marmousez 1 76 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 7
Artiom Dorofeev/Loann Massard 0 1 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Loan Lestir/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Maxence Broville/Pierre Delage 0 1 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Philipp Pavlenko/Yannick Wunderlich 2 6 7
Mika Brunold/Yannik Steinegger 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt/Brandon Walkin 2 6 7
Arnykgo Mesakh/Aditya Hari Sasongko 0 3 64
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki/Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Ren Nakamura/Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 0 1 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Congsup Congcar/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Achad Imam Maruf/Gunawan Trismuwantara 0 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Kasidit Samrej 0 3 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 2 7 3 10
Eyal Shyovitz/Gur Trakhtenberg 1 5 6 7
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ben Weintraub/Niv Zuckerman 2 6 7
Ori Baron/Sahar Simon 0 2 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Asaf Friedler/Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6
Zury Cohen/Roy Leshem 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jonathan Baron/Roi Ginat 2 6 7
Adi Dagan/Raz Katz 0 4 65
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alon Elia/Joshua Luck 2 5 6 10
Omer Mann/Zohar Yaniv 1 7 2 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sean Kamyshev/Amit Shamash 2 7 6
Shay Bar Menahem/Omer Yeshaya 0 66 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Vladimir Bazilevskiy/Amit Vales 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky/Frederic Schlossmann 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tom Evans/Majun Li 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop/Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 4 63
01.11.22
1. Runde
Jake Bhangdia/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7 10
Maurus Malgiaritta/Lukas Neumayer 1 72 63 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alastair Gray/Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Fredrik Lundquist/Vishal Saravanan 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Salta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ivan Dikenstein/Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Matias Cortes/Gonzalo Zeitune 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Santiago Bramajo/Lucio Ratti 0 610 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Francisco Tomas Geschwind/Gino Romano 2 4 6 10
Valentin Manuel Greco/Alan Postay 1 6 2 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Luciano Doria/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Mateo Berne/Santiago Russo 0 3 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Jorge Saggar 2 6 7
Jesus Matias Quiroga/Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Lukasz Kubot 0 65 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 1 w/o
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse/Edward Winter 2 4 6 10
Aaron Addison/Calum Puttergill 1 6 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Matthew Christopher Romios/Jason Taylor 2 7 4 10
Jeremy Beale/Adam Taylor 1 60 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 2 10
Damir Dzumhur/Nino Serdarusic 1 1 6 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 3 67
01.11.22
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 4 13
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 11
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel/Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Savriyan Danilov/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Ruben Gonzales 2 3 7 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 5 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi/James Kent Trotter 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Elvina Kalieva/Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Nao Hibino/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova/Elizabeth Coleman 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Anika Jaskova 0 3 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 1 10
Selina Atay/Defne Cirpanli 1 0 6 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Malak El Allami/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa/Veronika Udina 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 2 4 6 10
Nehir Dogan/Emma Fantusis 1 6 0 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Claudia Bernaschi/Syria La Cerra 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Hanna Vinahradava/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic/Maria Jose Zehnder 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Eleanor Baglow/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez/Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Marina Benito/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 w/o
Ariadna Briones Ginesta/Ana Giraldi Requena 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Aleksandra Simeva 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio/Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic/Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk/Marija Semenistaja 0 0 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ester Ivaldo/Caterina Odorizzi 2 6 6
Rebecca Amerio/Tahlia Kokkinis 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Natalia Fehr/Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Elena Bocchi/Francesca Milani 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Matilde Mariani/Giorgia Pinto 2 2 7 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Beatris Spasova 1 6 5 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Marianthi Christoforidou/Maria Eleni Poulka 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac/Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic/Luca Udvardy 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp 0 3 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Selina Dal/Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Elina Zakharova/Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sarah Iliev/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Helena Stevic 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Demi Tran/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Saumya Vig 0 4 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kristina Milenkovic/Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat/Lola Marandel 0 4 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Adriana Rajkovic/Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Gina Feistel/Nour Gueblaoui 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Leonie Kung/Lian Tran 2 0 6 10
Sara Donnini/Giulia Tedesco 1 6 2 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Abigail Amos/Alisha Reayer 2 6 6
Alice Paonessa/Magdalena Swierczynska 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Diana De Simone/Lavinia Morreale 0 1 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Dariia Monakhova/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 5 7 10
Barbora Dopplerova/Emma Martellenghi 1 7 5 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Elena Malygina/Maileen Nuudi 0 1 64
01.11.22
1. Runde
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Vitalija Leonovaite/Onnela Urb 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Antonia Schmidt 0 0 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte/Liisa Varul 2 4 7 11
Laura Hietaranta/Katriin Saar 1 6 5 9
01.11.22
1. Runde
Viktoriia Dema/Holly Hutchinson 2 3 7 10
Uma Bakaityte/Andrea Roots 1 6 65 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mao Mushika/Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen/Sofiia Nagornaia 0 3 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Misaki Matsuda 0 4 1
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Mika Buchnik/Tamar Yaffe 0 3 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva/Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk/Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 0 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Lia Karatancheva/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 10
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 1 72 1 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Karin Altori/Alian Zack 2 6 6
Tal Dekel/Ester Fesiuk 0 1 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic/Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 6 6
Ester Masuri/Diana Nekhorosheva 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Colombia W60 Barranquilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 3 10
Carole Monnet/Gabriella Price 1 4 6 8
01.11.22
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Sofia Sewing 2 6 7
Romina Ccuno/Rebeca Pereira 0 1 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Timea Babos/Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Noelia Zeballos 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Maria Gabriela Mejia/Manuela Ramirez Correa 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Marine Szostak/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte/Chloe Cirotte 0 1 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou/Yasmine Mansouri 2 5 6 10
Berfu Cengiz/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 7 4 6
01.11.22
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anita Wagner 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 4
01.11.22
1. Runde
Magali Kempen/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel/Maria Timofeeva 0 0 3
01.11.22
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Oana Gavrila 0 2 0
01.11.22
1. Runde
Tilwith Di Girolami/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot/Marie Villet 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Kimberly Birrell/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Roopa Bains/Zara Brankovic 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic/Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Vivian Yang 0 2 2
01.11.22
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava/Lisa Mays 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 0 5
01.11.22
1. Runde
Petra Hule/Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han/Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.22
Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens 2 3 6 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 1 6
01.11.22
Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 0 5 0
<