Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 5 11
Mert Alkaya 1 3 7 9
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 2 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 2 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 0 10
Giuseppe La Vela 1 0 6 7
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Miko Wassermann 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 5 10
Emir Sutekin 1 1 7 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph White 2 7 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 65 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 3 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valerio Perruzza 1 6 3
Cristian Campese Aufgabe 0 3 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Beren Tan 0 2 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 2 6 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 6 4 8
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Baran Soyler 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 0 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Fatih Sari 0 2 64
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Birtan Duran 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 3 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Burnashov 2 6 5 11
Carlo Cataldi 1 3 7 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Asier Pascual De Zulueta 0 4 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 64
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 2 4 6 10
Sergio Redondo Pereira 1 6 3 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenxiong Dong 2 7 7
Stijn Slump 0 5 64
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6 10
Yannik Steinegger 1 75 4 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 7 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 65 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 6 11
Dario Montes 1 6 2 9
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 1 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julio Cesar Porras 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 1 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson 1 6 1
Dax Donders Aufgabe 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Saura Moragrega 2 6 3 10
Areg Stepanian 1 1 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 1 10
Antoine Vincent 1 2 6 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Mohamed Ben Hassen 0 0 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Hugo Ouzilou 0 4 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 5 10
Tiago Pereira 1 3 7 7
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Youssef Dabbabi 0 2 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 4 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Myko Yohann Himad Kouame 0 2 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 2 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Carl Holder 0 1 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 4 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 2 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 4 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Hamzeh Al-Aswad 0 4 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 1 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Andrea Bacaloni 2 1 6 11
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 9
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 2 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Lawrence 2 6 6
Maikel Villalona 0 3 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 3 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tauheed Browning 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 0 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mathis Debru 2 6 6
Julian Alonso 0 0 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaipo Marshall 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov 0 4 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Barros Fernandes 2 6 6
Joshua Lawrence, Jr. 0 4 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 2 4 6 10
Angel Josue Maleno Rosario 1 6 1 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 7
Joaquin Bianchi 0 2 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Duarte 2 6 6
David Mizrahi 0 4 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 1 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Krasner 2 6 6
Elliot Moberg 0 0 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Vaithianathan 2 6 6
Anthony Garcia 0 1 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 3 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Khaleel Gbedey 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Petar Belosevic 0 2 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Ori Baron 0 2 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Alessandro Giovanni Conca 0 2 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 2 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Lucini 2 3 6 10
Maks Lukman 1 6 1 7
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Lucini 2 7 7
Sung Ha Yeon 0 5 63
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Andrea Marte Martellato 0 3 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Blaydes 2 6 6
Woohyuk Sim 0 4 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 3 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 6
Matthew Rankin 0 1 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Gabriel Moroder 0 1 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessio Savoldi 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 1 6 2
Riccardo Chessari Aufgabe 0 1 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Mazev 2 7 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 5 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Galvanin 2 4 6 10
Antonio Caruso 1 6 2 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Finale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Drebenstedt 2 4 6 10
Jason Janis 1 6 2 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 4 6 10
Mikhail Malakhovich 1 6 4 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Rita 2 6 6 10
Gabriel Gomez (FRA) 1 75 1 7
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Camilli 2 6 6 13
Caspar Schuetze 1 73 4 11
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Camilli 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6
Zhengyu Sun 0 1 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 1 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Vuletic 2 4 6 10
Minghui Zhang 1 6 1 7
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Formella 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 1 w/o
Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 5 6 10
Andrea Rita 1 7 1 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessio Tramontin 2 6 7
Tristan Nitschke 0 2 63
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anro Nel 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anro Nel 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dwaine Duncan 2 6 5 10
Roman Walewski 1 1 7 7
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dwaine Duncan 2 6 2 10
Carlo Venturini 1 2 6 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Milicevic 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 0 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Knani 2 6 1 10
Filipe Grebentsov 1 3 6 8
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Knani 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 1 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 2 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanick Schneider 2 6 6
Mohamed El Hafedh 0 1 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Venturini 2 6 6
Aarwin Saravanan 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6
Pranash Babu 0 3 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Arcon 1 6 2
Samir Hamza Reguig Aufgabe 0 0 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Bhangdia 2 6 4 10
Dario Drebenstedt 1 2 6 7
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Bhangdia 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 4 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 3 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 4 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Tomanski 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 2 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Tomanski 1 6 3
Maceo Simpson Aufgabe 0 1 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Piatrouski 2 6 6
Angel Castro Del Olmo 0 0 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Ouzilou 2 7 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 65 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Ouzilou 2 6 7
Davide Guerra 0 1 64
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 4 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Patrik Jurina 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 2 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Alfred Almasi 0 1 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 1 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Novansky 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 1 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 2 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 6 2 10
Eric Morris 1 3 6 8
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 4 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Patrik Hulin 0 1 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 3 10
Daniel Siniakov 1 3 6 8
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Nano 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Kyjaci 2 7 4 10
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 64 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Vacaria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Joao Felipe Golin Almeida 0 1 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 6 6 10
Giovanni Branchetti 1 1 77 8
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Damian Frutos 0 0 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 2 6 3 10
Federico Mirgone 1 4 6 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo 0 0 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Obeid 2 6 6
Frederico Moraes 0 4 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 6 6
Arthur Machado Barreto 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Henrique Bork 0 1 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Manuel Greco 2 6 7
Augusto Giacomolli De Andrade 0 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Davi Savi 0 1 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Tedesco 1 3
Guilherme Meale Aufgabe 0 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Fortes 2 7 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 61 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 1 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Alves 2 6 6
Rafael Muniz Padilha 0 2 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos 0 4 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Guglieri 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Maia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 3
28.11.22
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 5 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 7 64 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7 6
Andrea Picchione 1 76 65 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 64 63
28.11.22
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6 6
Louis Wessels 1 2 74 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 5 4
28.11.22
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 2 6
Jaime Faria 1 0 6 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Maspalomas Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde
Steven Diez 2 1 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 2 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 1
28.11.22
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 64 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Moez Echargui 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 5 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 4 66
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 64 5
28.11.22
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 5 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 7 3 64
28.11.22
1. Runde
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 5 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 7 2 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 1 3
28.11.22
1. Runde
Inaki Cabrera Bello 1 5
Dragos Nicolae Madaras Aufgabe 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Elia Rozanes 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Tsyurpalevych 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 1 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Sara Donnini 0 3 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Julia Zlateva 0 1 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Elisa Patta 0 4 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Hazes 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 4 13
Tamara Sramkova 1 1 6 11
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 4 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Vidula Amar 0 2 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Frant 2 6 6
Liya Pencheva 0 3 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 7
Alina Khvatova 0 1 62
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Antal 2 4 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 6 3 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Lin 2 6 6
Defne Erbakan 0 0 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 3
Aleksandra Pospelova Aufgabe 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 1 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 6
Isadora Fares 0 0 0
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Sol Rabin 2 7 6 10
Julia Keranovic 1 64 73 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Lara Diaz Zayas 2 6 6
Paula Corbalan 0 3 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Maria Agustina Farina 2 6 6
Melina Maria Maruca 0 3 0
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Maria Daniela Frascini 0 4 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 6
Emilia O'Neill 0 0 0
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 6 6
Gabriela Pimentel 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Martina Zara 2 7 3 10
Marie Cerezo 1 5 6 8
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Marie Weckerle 2 6 7
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 67
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 3 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 0 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Helena Mohamed 2 6 7
Danique Havermans 0 1 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Georgina Hays 2 6 6
Julia Camblor 0 4 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Erin Mckenzie 0 3 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Ewa Czapulak 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justine Lespes 2 7 6
Margaux Komano 0 5 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iman Khan 2 7 7
Jiale Zhang 0 63 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 0 2 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Lamiss Houas 0 2 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selya Rakki 2 2 7 10
Maja Bajorek 1 6 64 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evelina Takhmazyan 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 4 2
28.11.22
Finale
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 7
Chia Yi Tsao 0 2 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoana Moneva 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Moga 2 6 6
Maria Bylina 0 0 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erin Mckenzie 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 0 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 4 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Alice Gubertini 0 2 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Swierczynska 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Swierczynska 2 6 6
Elysia Wan 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Warda Ait El Bachir 2 6 4 10
Gina Kondos 1 3 6 7
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Warda Ait El Bachir 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 1 1
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justyna Jodlowska 2 6 1 10
Kassandra Davesne 1 1 6 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Laetitia Perona 0 2 0
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lamiss Houas 2 4 6 10
Nour Gueblaoui 1 6 1 4
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanan Hou 2 6 6
Kimberley Claudia Astride Ngack Mahop 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria W15 Oberpullendorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 1 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Zofia Cubonova 0 3 0
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Natalia Slaba 2 5 6 11
Zuzanna Bednarz 1 7 3 9
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti 2 6 6
Laura Koralnik 0 4 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 6 7
Adela Moravcova 0 2 63
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 0 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Perelygina 2 3 6 10
Abigail Amos 1 6 3 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Tiffany William 2 6 7
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 1 62
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Liz Pinson 0 1 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Saniya Singh 0 1 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 3 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Brianda Rebeca Navarro 0 1 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Caroline Vernet 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 1 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Vasilisa Borisova 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton 0 4 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 1 2
Adaugo Ukaegbu Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ralina Kalimullina 2 7 7
Giorgia Roselli 0 66 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Lewis 2 6 3 10
Yu Shan 1 2 6 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 0 4 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Elena Covi 0 0 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 0 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Yakimakho 2 6 6
Bundhel Amarjot 0 2 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Covi 2 6 6 11
Anna Borovinskaya 1 3 72 9
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 4 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nathalie Mokhtar 2 7 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 66 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 7 6
Yana Klimchuk 0 63 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniia Piskareva 2 5 6 10
Mariam Ibrahim 1 7 1 7
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Lizunova 2 7 2 10
Junhan Zhang 1 5 6 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elaine Genovese 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 4 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Jemima Williams-Phillips 0 0 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Chen 2 7 6
Sarah Tatu 0 5 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 3 6 10
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 6 3 8
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6 10
Maria Kalyakina 1 2 76 6
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Elaine Genovese 0 63 3
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 7
Eugenia Menendez Zozaya 0 0 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 7
Patricia Grigoras 0 4 62
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 3 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Anna Wise 0 3 1
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 1 0
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Gomez 2 7 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 64 2
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 2 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Conde 2 6 7
Sylvie Zund 0 3 5
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Rizzetto 1 3
Eleanor Baglow Aufgabe 0 3
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 2 2
28.11.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Grigoras 2 6 6
Claudia Pastor Sancho 0 1 4
28.11.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 3 6 10
Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 6 2 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 2 7 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 65 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 2 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 4
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Lilli Tagger 0 3 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 5 2
28.11.22
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Angelina Wirges 0 3 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 1
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 1
28.11.22
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 4 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 5 6 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Ashley Lahey 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 64 3
28.11.22
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 4
28.11.22
1. Runde
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 1 73 3 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Arianna Zucchini 2 4 6 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 4 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W60 Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.11.22
1. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 0 0 0
28.11.22
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 2 2
28.11.22
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 1 6 4
Ana Sofia Sanchez Aufgabe 0 2 0
28.11.22
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto 0 1 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 7 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 5 4
28.11.22
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 2
28.11.22
1. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 73 2 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Valentina Ponce Serrano 0 0 0
28.11.22
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6 7
Julia Riera 1 74 2 5
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 4 3
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 3 2
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Maria Luisa Oliveira 1 w/o
Noelia Zeballos 0
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 5 6 10
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 1 7 3 6
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes Bia Bernardes 2 6 3 10
Sthefany Rodrigues De Lima 1 3 6 8
28.11.22
Qualifikation
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 2 2
<