Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live
TennisLive.at
Alle Spiele
Herren
Damen
Tennis Live Turniere
Alle Turniere
ATP: Australian Open (juniors)
ATP: Concepcion Challenger
ATP: Ottignies Louvain la
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Edmond
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Al Zahra
ATP: M25 Manacor
ATP: M25 Nussloch
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25 Wesley Chapel
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W40 Pune
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
Rangliste
Weltrangliste Herren
Weltrangliste Damen
Partner
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Live Tennis
Spielplan
Beendet
Meine Spiele (0)
26.01. / Do
26.01. / Do
««
März 2024
»»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Australian Open (juniors)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Blockx
2
6
7
6
H2H
Joao Fonseca
1
7
7
6
5
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Learner Tien
2
6
6
H2H
Iliyan Radulov
0
0
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Tomasz Berkieta
2
3
6
7
H2H
Arthur Gea
1
6
2
6
8
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Yi Zhou
2
7
5
6
H2H
Kilian Feldbausch
1
5
7
4
Concepcion Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
4
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
1
6
4
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
0
2
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
5
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
2
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
1
7
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres
2
4
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
3
0
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
1
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
4
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero
1
6
1
H2H
Ivan Sergeyev
Aufgabe
0
2
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
2
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Marcel Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
0
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Alex Barrena
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
0
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Manuel Plunger
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
3
3
M15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Ribecai
0
0
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
5
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
0
4
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Egor Agafonov
1
2
6
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karim El Feky
1
2
6
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
1
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Amr Elsayed
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
4
M15 Edmond
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lucas Renard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
1
2
6
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Kyle Seelig
2
6
6
H2H
Arman Zamani
0
0
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Warren Wood
2
7
6
H2H
Aurel Ciocanu
0
6
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jacob Brumm
2
6
7
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
0
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Chad Kissell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aidan Kim
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Muller
0
1
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Joshua Sheehy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Henry Visser
1
4
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Alex Michelsen
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Mesarovic
0
4
3
M15 Jakarta
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
6
6
H2H
Masamichi Imamura
0
1
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
7
H2H
Kokoro Isomura
0
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Fitriadi M Rifqi
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Singh
0
2
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin
0
2
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yuttana Charoenphon
1
1
6
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
2
6
4
7
H2H
Arthur Weber
1
2
6
6
12
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Moez Echargui
2
4
7
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
6
6
4
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Colin Markes
2
7
7
H2H
John Echeverria
0
6
6
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Mili Poljicak
0
1
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Simakin
0
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
1
3
6
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Kalin Ivanovski
2
3
6
7
H2H
Adam Moundir
1
6
4
6
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Sorger
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand
0
3
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
1
4
M15+H Bagnoles de
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Maxime Mora
1
1
H2H
Quentin Folliot
Aufgabe
0
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Raquillet
0
4
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Melero Kretzer
0
3
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Rayane Oumaouche
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
2
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Adrien Gobat
2
3
7
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
6
2
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sean Cuenin
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
2
3
M25 Al Zahra
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
3
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
7
H2H
Niels Visker
0
2
6
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Benjamin Hassan
1
7
1
H2H
Bernard Tomic
Aufgabe
0
5
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
2
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
2
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Seydina Andre
1
3
H2H
Bor Artnak
Aufgabe
0
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jakub Mensik
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
0
4
2
M25 Manacor
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
7
2
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
0
6
6
H2H
Daniel Merida Aguilar
1
6
2
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
1
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Alex Knaff
2
6
6
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
0
1
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Abedallah Shelbayh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
7
6
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Daniel Rincon
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
2
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
6
6
7
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Martin Landaluce
2
6
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
1
1
7
3
2
M25 Nussloch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Peter Heller
2
7
4
6
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
6
10
6
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Hynek Barton
0
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jan Choinski
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jannik Opitz
2
6
7
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
7
2
6
3
6
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Hazem Naow
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
4
1
M25 Sunderland
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
1
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Habib
0
3
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Daniel Cukierman
2
7
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
5
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Clement Chidekh
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
1
7
7
1
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Anton Matusevich
2
6
7
H2H
Hamish Stewart
0
3
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Tristan Mccormick
2
6
6
H2H
George Houghton
0
1
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
3
6
6
H2H
James Davis
1
6
2
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Martin Damm
2
7
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
6
6
3
M25 Wesley Chapel
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
4
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
1
7
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Nathan Ponwith
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
3
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Duarte Vale
2
6
6
H2H
Yannik Rahman
0
0
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Matthew Segura
2
2
7
6
H2H
Govind Nanda
1
6
6
3
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brown
0
1
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Ignacio Buse
2
7
6
H2H
Isaiah Strode
0
6
3
3
Ottignies Louvain la
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
David Goffin
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
1
6
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
6
7
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Filip Misolic
2
7
3
7
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
6
5
6
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
1
7
6
2
3
Quimper Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
6
4
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lucas Pouille
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
3
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
0
6
5
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Calvin Hemery
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Van Assche
1
6
2
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Otto Virtanen
1
5
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
Aufgabe
0
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Dominic Stricker
2
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
6
3
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Arthur Fils
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
6
4
2
Australian Open (juniors)
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ranah Akua Stoiber
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Ewald
0
3
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alina Korneeva
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tereza Valentova
1
5
6
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mirra Andreeva
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Jamrichova
0
4
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sayaka Ishii
2
7
6
H2H
Alevtina Ibragimova
0
6
5
4
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Halbfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
6
1
2
26.01.23
Halbfinale
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
6
4
3
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Andreea Herea
0
2
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
1
7
3
1
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Agureeva
0
2
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Shubladze
1
2
6
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Suchankova
0
5
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
0
1
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Anika Jaskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
2
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Rikke De Koning
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
1
6
1
1
W25 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Chia Yi Tsao
0
2
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
1
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
4
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
0
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sijia Wei
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
4
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
1
6
1
H2H
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
Aufgabe
0
2
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
0
0
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lola Radivojevic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mara Guth
1
6
4
1
W25 Orlando
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Emina Bektas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
3
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sophie Chang
2
7
7
H2H
Danielle Lao
0
6
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson
2
6
6
H2H
Marcela Zacarias
0
4
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Kayla Day
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Cross
0
3
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Johanne Svendsen
0
3
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Victoria Hu
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
5
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Peyton Stearns
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
2
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
3
4
W40 Pune
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
2
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
2
1
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina
2
4
7
7
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
1
6
5
6
4
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Audrey Albie
2
4
7
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
1
6
5
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Oceane Dodin
2
7
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
6
4
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jessika Ponchet
2
7
7
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
6
11
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Simona Waltert
2
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Naef
1
6
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
7
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
4
6
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
1
26.01.23
2. Runde
Amandine Monnot
2
6
5
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
1
3
7
4
W60 Sunderland
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Mona Barthel
2
4
6
7
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
6
2
5
26.01.23
2. Runde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
1
7
2
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Palicova
0
4
6
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Magali Kempen
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
0
26.01.23
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
1
6
3
2
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
3
4
26.01.23
2. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eden Silva
1
3
6
3
26.01.23
2. Runde
Sonay Kartal
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
3
2
Melbourne
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Halbfinale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
1
3
7
2
26.01.23
Halbfinale
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
0
4
2
Concepcion Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Daniel Dutra da Silva
0
3
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
1
w/o
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Coria/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Luciano Darderi/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
2
0
M15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel
1
2
H2H
Lucca Pinto/Nicolas Zanellato
Aufgabe
0
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
2
6
7
H2H
Tuna Altuna/S Mert Ozdemir
0
2
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Jan Kobierski
1
0
7
4
6
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
10
H2H
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary
1
0
6
6
M15 Cairo
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler
2
7
4
10
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
4
6
8
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Amr Elsayed/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Faris Zakaryia
1
2
6
8
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev
1
1
6
8
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
1
w/o
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur/Mirko Martinez
0
M15 Edmond
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Nick Chappell/Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Christopher G Haworth
1
3
7
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin
2
4
6
12
H2H
Aidan Kim/Alex Michelsen
1
6
3
10
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Collin Altamirano/Gabi Adrian Boitan
2
6
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark/Kyle Seelig
0
3
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
George Goldhoff/Joshua Sheehy
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aurel Ciocanu/Arman Zamani
1
6
3
3
M15 Jakarta
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima
2
6
7
10
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy
1
7
2
6
5
6
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
7
6
H2H
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
0
6
4
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin
2
5
6
10
H2H
Masamichi Imamura/Yamato Sueoka
1
7
3
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh
0
2
2
M15 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand/Fajing Sun
0
3
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
4
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano
0
6
8
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir
1
2
6
6
M15+H Bagnoles de
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
0
4
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin
2
1
6
13
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Pietro Schiavetti
1
6
4
11
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
1
w/o
H2H
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian
0
M25 Al Zahra
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Maxim Zhukov
0
2
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker
0
3
2
M25 Manacor
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Sarksian/Nathan Trouve
0
3
5
26.01.23
1. Runde
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Vishal Gautam/Przemyslaw Michocki
0
0
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Alex Knaff
1
w/o
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
26.01.23
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri/Manish Sureshkumar
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rafael Giotis/Joan Nadal
1
7
0
6
26.01.23
1. Runde
Tao Mu/Nikolay Nedelchev
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos/Alexandros Skorilas
0
3
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Yaroslav Demin/Chak Lam Coleman Wong
0
2
6
6
M25 Nussloch
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tim Sandkaulen/Niklas Schell
1
4
6
7
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Giovanni Oradini
0
3
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Handel/Adam Jurajda
0
3
3
M25 Sunderland
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Simon Freund
0
1
6
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ben Jones/Daniel Little
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Hands/George Houghton
0
4
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez
1
w/o
H2H
Ewan Moore/Hamish Stewart
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
0
M25 Wesley Chapel
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1. Runde
Thomas Brown/Andrei Duarte
2
7
7
H2H
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance
0
5
6
9
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair/Timo Stodder
0
2
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jonas Forejtek/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Alvarado/Stefan Menichella
0
4
6
7
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alfredo Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting
0
5
5
Ottignies Louvain la
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Courtney John Lock
1
4
6
2
26.01.23
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans/Yannick Mertens
0
3
2
26.01.23
1. Runde
Michael Geerts/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Charles Broom/Constantin Frantzen
1
7
10
4
7
26.01.23
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens
0
4
4
Quimper Challenger
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1. Runde
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak
2
2
7
12
H2H
Reese Stalder/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
5
10
26.01.23
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek
0
6
5
4
26.01.23
1. Runde
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
6
6
4
26.01.23
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe
1
w/o
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Luca Nardi
0
W15 Antalya
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto/Alba Rey Garcia
0
3
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anika Jaskova/Sofia Milatova
0
4
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Carmen Andreea Herea
0
3
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang
0
3
2
W25 Monastir
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller/Marie Weckerle
0
1
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova
0
3
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Sijia Wei
2
6
7
H2H
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini
0
4
6
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Miho Kuramochi/Chia Yi Tsao
2
6
1
10
H2H
Sakura Hosogi/Nana Kawagishi
1
4
6
6
W25 Orlando
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Lia Karatancheva
0
1
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy/Sofia Sewing
0
2
2
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi
2
6
6
H2H
Elvina Kalieva/Robin Montgomery
0
4
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
3
11
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
4
6
9
W40 Pune
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva
0
4
3
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
2
2
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang
Aufgabe
0
6
1
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari
0
2
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Vasanti Shinde
1
7
1
6
W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Alexandra Cadantu
0
2
1
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Bondarenko/Ekaterina Kazionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ingrid Martins
1
6
2
5
W60 Sunderland
Satz
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Elena Malygina
0
2
4
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney
1
w/o
H2H
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
0
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland/Isabella Shinikova
0
1
1
26.01.23
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson
0
3
2
<