Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Casper Ruud 2 3 6 6
Holger Rune 1 6 3 4
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Alex De Minaur 1 6 2 4
Jack Draper Aufgabe 0 3 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Alexander Bublik 3 6 7 6 def.
Andrey Rublev 1 74 65 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 6 4 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 4 6 6
Max Houkes 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 63 64
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Joris De Loore 2 6 4 7
Radu Albot 1 3 6 62
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 7 6
Billy Harris 1 6 5 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Giuseppe La Vela 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Martin Krumich 0 5 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 7
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Lannion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Theo Papamalamis 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Fred Simonsson 0 63 2
01.03.24
2. Runde
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 4 67
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 3 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Milos Karol 2 6 5 6
Thomas Deschamps 1 3 7 3
01.03.24
2. Runde
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 4 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 63 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jie Cui 2 6 7
Sander Jong 0 4 64
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Maik Steiner 2 3 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 1 6 3 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 2 6
Maximus Jones 1 3 6 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Orel Kimhi 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Philip Henning 2 4 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 6 3 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 2 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tomasz Berkieta 2 7 6
Ben Jones 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 7
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 1 60
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 64 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 4 6
Alex Knaff 1 3 6 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 4 6
Keegan Smith 1 2 6 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Evan Furness 1 4 6 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Vilius Gaubas 2 3 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 0 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt 2 6 3 7
Blake Ellis 1 1 6 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Li Tu 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 0 1 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 4 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 73 4 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Liam Draxl 2 7 0 7
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 65 6 64
01.03.24
2. Runde
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6 6
Arthur Fils 1 3 75 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 0 0 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Corentin Moutet 2 7 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 65 63
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India New Delhi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Philip Sekulic 0 63 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 5 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Dalibor Svrcina 0 62 61
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 7 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 610 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 3 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 7
Martin Damm 0 67 61
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Matteo Gigante 2 7 7
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 63 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anna Schmiedlova 1 4 1
Anastasija Sevastova Aufgabe 0 6 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anhelina Kalinina 2 1 6 6
Diane Parry 1 6 4 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Yafan Wang 0 3 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Xiyu Wang 1 6
Danielle Rose Collins Aufgabe 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pegula 2 6 2 6
Anna Blinkova 1 1 6 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Daria Saville 0 4 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 4 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 4 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ho Ching Wu 1 7 4
Riko Kikawada Aufgabe 0 5 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 7 1 7
Yui Chikaraishi 1 5 6 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 1 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 3 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Fiona Ganz 2 7 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 5 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Natalia Szabanin 2 3 6 6
Jenny Duerst 1 6 1 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 3 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Pauline Payet 0 3 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Johanna Silva 0 1 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Virginia Ferrara 2 2 6 6
Han Shi 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 7 7
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 5 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawatdee 0 2 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 3 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 7
Alisa Kummel 1 1 6 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Arlinda Rushiti 1 1
Irina Balus Aufgabe 0 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 2 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 1 7 6
Josefina Estevez 1 6 5 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 0 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 7 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 65 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 1 3 75 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 3 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 5 6 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina 2 4 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 2 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W35 Helsinki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 5 6
Robin Anderson 1 3 7 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Malene Helgo 2 3 6 7
Talia Gibson 1 6 1 63
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 4 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W35 Spring Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 5 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 4 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 2 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Malkia Ngounoue 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W35 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Amarni Banks 0 5 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Miho Kuramochi 0 1 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 0 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 3 6 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W50 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 2 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 3 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Lois Boisson 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W50 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 1
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6 7
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 5 71 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W50 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 3
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 0
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 3 7
Alexandra Eala 1 2 6 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/John Peers 0 4 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Yuki Bhambri/Robin Haase 0 3 62
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Tallon Griekspoor/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 7
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 61 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Rwanda Kigali 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 4 6 4
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Max Houkes/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 0 2 1
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Max Houkes/Clement Tabur 2 3 7 10
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 6 64 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Christian Harrison/Marcus Willis 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Joshua Paris 0 2 2
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Titouan Droguet/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 3 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 3 6 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Dominik Kellovsky/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 3 10
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Slump 1 3 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Lannion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 0 61 4
01.03.24
Finale
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 4 11
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 1 4 6 9
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain/Romain Faucon 0 4 64
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Jakub Nicod/Benjamin Pietri 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6 13
Tao Mu/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 75 1 11
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Zhao Zhao/Zhan Zheng 2 4 6 10
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 1 6 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 0 3 65
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 5 6 10
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 1 7 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6 10
Ammar Elamin/Noah Lopez 1 74 4 8
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Marco Berti/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin/Eero Vasa 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Faro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 4 10
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky 1 3 6 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 4 6 10
Nick Chappell/Keegan Smith 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Jesse Delaney/Ajeet Rai 2 6 3 10
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 1 4 6 6
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 w/o
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Lautaro Midon 0
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Franco Ribero 2 6 7
Mateo Del Pino/Lucio Ratti 0 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Lautaro Midon 2 6 7
Mateo Matulovich/Gonzalo Zeitune 0 3 61
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 1 6 4 6
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Orlando Luz/Matias Soto 2 7 6
Marcelo Melo/Matwe Middelkoop 0 62 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India New Delhi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 3 7 10
Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill 1 6 66 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maxime Janvier 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 0 2 4
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Sander Arends/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Oksana Kalashnikova/Nadiya Kichenok 2 3 6 11
Maya Joint/Sabina Zeynalova 1 6 3 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 0 4 2
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Lidziya Marozava/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 0 3 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia W15 Ipoh Perak Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki/Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 4 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Xichen Zhao 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Tea Nikcevic/Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Anna Klasen/Phillippa Preugschat 0 5 1
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic/Marleen Tilgner 0 4 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mara Guth/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner/Marie Vogt 0 1 4
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Johanna Silva/Ani Vangelova 2 7 7
Hao Liang/Ruien Zhang 0 5 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yuka Hosoki/Brandy Walker 2 6 7
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 0 1 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W15 Nakhon Si Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Xinxin Yao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun/Ying Zhang 0 4 63
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Ya Hsin Lee/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 67
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Andre Lukosiute 2 4 6 10
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 1 6 1 7
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Mana Ayukawa/Briana Szabo 2 6 6
Merna Refaat/Sandra Samir 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Tucuman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ana Candiotto/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 2
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Camila Romero 2 6 6 12
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 1 4 78 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Justina Mikulskyte 2 7 7
Yeon Woo Ku/Diana Marcinkevica 0 67 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland W35 Helsinki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta/Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Klaudija Bubelyte 0 1 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Martyna Kubka 2 7 5 10
Robin Anderson/Katy Dunne 1 5 7 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W35 Spring Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Whitney Osuigwe/Alana Smith 2 4 6 13
Iva Jovic/Ashley Lahey 1 6 1 11
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Malkia Ngounoue/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 3 10
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 1 3 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W35 Traralgon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Alana Parnaby 0 3 4
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Destanee Aiava/Tenika Mcgiffin 2 6 7
Paige Mary Hourigan/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W50 Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Finale
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 5 7 10
Madeleine Brooks/Isabelle Haverlag 1 7 5 7
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Silvia Ambrosio/Lena Papadakis 2 1 6 10
Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li 1 6 4 4
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova/Polina Kudermetova 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W50 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Alina Charaeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Anastasia Kovaleva/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W50 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 0 5 3
01.03.24
Halbfinale
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
<