Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
4. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 5 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 7 2 3
12.03.24
4. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Ben Shelton 0 64 1
12.03.24
4. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 4
12.03.24
4. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 5 75 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 65 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 2 76 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Marko Topo 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 68
12.03.24
1. Runde
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 4 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Adil Karakayev 0 3 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 7 7
Luca Bluett 0 65 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 7 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 63 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 1 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 7
Oskar Jansson 0 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 4 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 7 7
Pietro Marino 0 5 64
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Felipe Virgili Berini 0 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Fabrizio Karol Pio 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 4 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Paul Werren 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 3 6 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 0 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 4 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 3 6 8
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Michel Hopp 2 7 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 5 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 67 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 7
Radovan Michalik 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 4 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 1 6 1 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 4 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 7 7
Ben Weintraub 0 5 63
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 1 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 3 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 3 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ofek Shimanov 2 7 6
Alexander Frusina 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kousuke Ogura 2 7 6
Seungmin Park 0 5 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Shoyo Manaka 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Enzo Wallart 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 6 1 7
Noah Lopez 1 0 6 60
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 4 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 1 6 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Carlos Parker 2 6 6
Milan Markovits 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 0 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 2 6 10
Kilian Martinez 1 6 4 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 1 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Vesa Ahti 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 0 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Charles Chen 2 7 6
Miguel Garcia 0 5 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 5 7 10
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 7 5 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6 12
Gregor Ramskogler 1 63 72 10
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 2 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 3 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 7 11
Jordan Chiu 1 72 5 9
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Nicolo Consonni 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Leyton Rivera 2 7 1 10
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 5 6 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 4 10
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 1 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M15 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 2 0
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 4 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo 0 2 0
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Lucio Garrone 0 2 1
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Kaue Noatto 0 1 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 1 3
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Russo 2 6 0 10
Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 0 6 4
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 2 4
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeo Meneo 2 4 7 11
Alejandro Bancalari 1 6 5 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 4 6 10
Christian Fellin 1 6 2 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 0 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Stefan Popovic 2 3 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 6 3 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 6 4 10
Nikola Basic 1 4 6 6
12.03.24
1. Runde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 3 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 2 6 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 6 7
Luka Vuglar 0 3 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 2 6
Luka Mikrut 1 2 6 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 2 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6 10
Niccolo Baroni 1 73 2 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 10
Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 3 6 8
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 3 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 4 7 10
Mikhail Dubrouski 1 6 65 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 3 6 10
Andriy Poritskyy 1 6 1 8
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Curzio Manucci 0 3 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 3 10
Tsihon Fedorov 1 2 6 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Freddie Ridout 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 4 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Stefan Menichella 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mitchell Harper 2 6 7
Wally Thayne 0 3 66
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Santino Morel Rieder 0 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Alex Finkelstein 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 2 6
Ozan Baris 1 4 6 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 3 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Antreas Djakouris 2 6 3 10
Matthew Summers 1 2 6 7
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Elijah Strode 2 4 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 1 6 1 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Saahith Jayaraman 2 7 6
Constantinos Djakouris 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
Leo Deflandre 1 6 1 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 1 6
Adrien Gobat 1 4 6 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 3 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 5 6 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 3 6
Amaury Raynel 1 3 6 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 7 4 6
Leo Raquillet 1 64 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil M25 Feira de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 2 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 7 6
Mateo Berta 0 5 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 4 7
Enzo Camargo Lima 1 1 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 64 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Jay Fairclough 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 1 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 7
Dale Nixon 0 2 65
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matthew Hulme 2 7 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 5 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sam Oster 2 3 6 10
Naoki Tajima 1 6 3 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jack Bruce-Smith 2 3 6 10
Nikita Volonski 1 6 4 7
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Thomas Patton 2 7 4 10
Luke Sorensen 1 5 6 7
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jarrod Joyce 2 3 7 11
Oliver Anderson 1 6 5 9
12.03.24
Qualifikation
James Watt 2 6 6
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 2 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 4 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 5 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 0 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Yash Chaurasia 2 3 7 11
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 6 66 9
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Karan Singh 2 7 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 64 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Aditya Vishal Balsekar 2 4 6 10
Neeraj Yashpaul 1 6 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 0 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Manish Ganesh 1 6 1
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Patricio Alvarado 2 4 6 10
Jose Murariu 1 6 2 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 3 10
Jan Jermar 1 5 6 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 7 1 11
Pranav Kumar 1 61 6 9
12.03.24
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Lucca C Pignaton 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 4 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 2 6 10
Alex Jones 1 6 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Enmanuel Munoz 0 0 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Dan Martin 0 65 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 2 6
Axel Nefve 1 5 6 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Lucas Nunez 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Dian Nedev 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 63 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 1 6 2
Oren Vasser Aufgabe 0 1 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
William Hsieh 2 6 5 10
Andrew Delgado 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Albano Olivetti 2 4 6 10
Robin Bulant 1 6 3 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 3 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Nicola Rispoli 2 3 6 10
Luca Parenti 1 6 2 6
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yannik Steinegger 2 3 7 7
Alec Beckley 1 6 5 65
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 2 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Dario Huber 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut 0 1 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 2 6
Dan Added 1 1 6 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 4 64
12.03.24
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 7
Tomas Cortez 0 0 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 3 7 7
George Loffhagen 1 6 65 65
12.03.24
1. Runde
Hynek Barton 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 5 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 7 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 3 6
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 3 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Cristian Garin 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 1 6 5 65
12.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 3 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Adam Walton 2 6 6 6
Liam Broady 1 71 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Terence Atmane 2 6 3 6
David Goffin 1 3 6 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Gerard Campana Lee 0 1 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 7
Gonzalo Bueno 0 4 64
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 3 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 2
Renzo Olivo 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 2 6
Joao Fonseca 1 62 6 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 5 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 4 6 6
Matias Soto 1 6 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 0 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 3 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 6
Filip Misolic 1 6 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 4 7
Gerald Melzer 1 3 6 65
12.03.24
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 0 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 1 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
4. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 2
12.03.24
4. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 0 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 5 6 3
12.03.24
4. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 2
12.03.24
4. Runde
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Mai Hontama 0 66 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 4 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 3 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 2 6 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 0 5 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mccartney Kessler 2 3 6 7
Lin Zhu 1 6 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 0 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Noa Krznaric 0 3 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 1 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 7
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 2 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 3 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 7
June Bjork 0 1 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6 10
Milana Safiullina 1 2 73 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Pauline Payet 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 7
Lucie Pawlak 0 2 61
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Massiva Boukirat 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 4 6 10
Stella Kovacicova 1 6 4 8
12.03.24
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Anna Lena Ebster 0 4 65
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mila Masic 2 5 6 10
Annika Kannan 1 7 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 2 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 4 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 7
Emma Slavikova 0 3 65
12.03.24
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 0 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Viola Turini 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 5 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alian Zack 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 3 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 3
Stella Remander Aufgabe 0 2 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 0 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ioana Teodora Sava 2 6 6 10
Sarah Tatu 1 3 74 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 1 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 4 10
Anna Ozerova 1 4 6 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 1 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mariya Sinitsyna 1 w/o
Edda Mamedova 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Le Yi Liu 2 7 6
Ariana Gogulina 0 5 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 3 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 3 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sabrina Olimjanova 1 3
Anna Sedysheva Aufgabe 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 1 7 10
Yu Shan 1 6 66 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 7 6
Julia Adams 0 65 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Marija Semenistaja 2 6 6
Elina Popescu 0 2 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Chiara Davi 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 4 10
Martyna Zaremba 1 1 6 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Britney Chiu 2 2 6 10
Sasha Natalie Chimedza 1 6 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alessia Popescu 2 6 4 10
Wei Zheng 1 0 6 8
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Popescu 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 0 1
12.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Popescu 2 6 7
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 0 3 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alexa Volkov 2 7 6
Ema Kovacevic 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W15 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Naoko Eto 2 6 6
Sara-Maria Calmuschi 0 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Rhea Verma 2 6 6
Carolyn Campana 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Lilian Poling 2 6 7
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 2 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 0 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sophia Webster 2 3 6 10
Anna-Raphaelle Serghi 1 6 3 8
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mary Boyce Deatherage 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu 0 0 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Isabella Marton 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 4 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren 2 6 6 12
Zoya Chulak 1 0 78 10
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Mariya Dobreva 2 6 6
Emma Andrea Tutoveanu 0 1 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ellie Daniels 2 6 5 10
Anna Tabunshchyk 1 4 7 7
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jelena Vico 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Joao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 2 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jaeda Daniel 2 7 7
Camilla Zanolini 0 63 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 3 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 6
Livia Rodrigues Daud 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Martina Maria Bovio 2 7 6
Alessandra Crump 0 5 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Juliana Rodriguez 2 6 7 10
Bruna Melato 1 76 5 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Katja Markus 2 7 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Lena Deleval 0 1 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 1 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Tea Lukic 2 7 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 67 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Roots 2 6 6
Hanna Piatrushka 0 3 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Nicol Benesova 2 6 4 10
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 1 3 6 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Elina Zakharova 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 2 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Laura Galdano 2 6 6 11
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 1 4 76 9
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Diana Yakovleva 2 6 6 10
Shuchi Chen 1 711 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 3 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Francesca Curmi 2 6 0 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 4 6 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 7 3 6
Despina Papamichail 1 5 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 67
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 5 6 10
Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi 1 7 1 6
12.03.24
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Dayeon Back 1 6 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Pehal Kharadkar 0 2 0
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 3 6 10
Gyeong Seo Lee 1 6 2 7
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Suhitha Maruri 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 62
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sophia Bursulaya 2 7 7
Jemma Carbis 0 66 5
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Gloria Jovic 0 1 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Bridget Mihulka 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Monique Barry 2 6 5 6
Belle Thompson 1 1 7 3
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Bianca Compuesto 2 6 6
Summer Hupfeld 0 1 1
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Olivia Quigley 2 6 2 10
Jamie Lau 1 4 6 6
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sienna Leeson 2 7 6
Caitlin Baker 0 64 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Sarah Rokusek 2 6 6
Kristanna Gjomakaj 0 4 2
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Natalie Gaft 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Amelia Zylberman 2 7 4 6
Natalie Barbir 1 67 6 4
12.03.24
Qualifikation
Ava-Monet Sycamore 2 3 6 12
Yilin Yan 1 6 2 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Taly Licht 0 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Flores 2 6 5 6
Jada Robinson 1 3 7 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7
Ivana Corley 0 3 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Elysia Bolton 2 7 6
Luiza Fullana 0 62 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Summer Curtis 0 2 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W35 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6 6
Vittoria Paganetti 1 2 79 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 3 7 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 6 5 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 7
Melania Delai 0 2 64
12.03.24
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 3 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 3 6 62
12.03.24
1. Runde
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 0 63
12.03.24
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 4 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 6 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W75 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Katerina Hajna 0 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 2 6 5 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 3 7 8
12.03.24
Viertelfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 w/o
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0
12.03.24
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 1 4 79 7
12.03.24
Viertelfinale
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev/Denis Yevseyev 0 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 4 7 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Jan Choinski/Billy Harris 0 3 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Scott Duncan/Hamish Stewart 2 6 3 10
Liam Gavrielides/Nicola Kuhn 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Michael Gloeckler 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko/Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev/Kirill Kolganov 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Chepik/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Aleksei Mokrov/Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov/Tushar Sharma 0 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 0 5 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sergey Fomin/Amir Milushev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 0 5 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Stylianos Christodoulou/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 7 6
Max Alcala Gurri/Fernando Cavallo 0 65 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Francesco Ferrari/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis/Joan Nadal 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 2 7 6
Michel Hopp/Marcel Zielinski 0 64 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 2 6 7
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan 0 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang 2 6 7
Niccolo Catini/Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jan Hrazdil/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu/Geni Inoue 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Filiberto Fumagalli/Mariano Tammaro 2 3 6 10
Marco Miceli/Daniele Minighini 1 6 1 8
12.03.24
1. Runde
Thomas Faurel/Atakan Karahan 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexandros Skorilas/Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Matthew William Donald 0 5 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Vladimir Holban/Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 1 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Karlo Cubelic/Oscar Moraing 0 1 61
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gian Matias Di Natale/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 0 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Brown/Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Ron Ellouck/Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ofek Shimanov/Ben Weintraub 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Amit Shamash 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matthias Uwe Kask/Samuele Pieri 2 7 6
David Quayle/Ioannis Xilas 0 65 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri/Ryuki Matsuda 2 3 6 10
Jacob Bradshaw/Corban Crowther 1 6 3 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos/Raul De La Vega 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Stefan Cooper/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Areg Stepanian 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Maximus Jones/Enzo Wallart 2 7 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 5 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6 11
Nil Boixader Roca/Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 1 70 3 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Jack Loge 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro/Luca Castagnola 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Lucca Pinto 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jordan Chiu/Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matteo De Vincentis/Stefano Reitano 2 6 4 10
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 1 4 6 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Cina/Fabio De Michele 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla/Massimo Giunta 0 0 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Aleksander Chayka/Leyton Rivera 2 7 7
Kjell De Hek/Daan Meijer 0 65 64
12.03.24
1. Runde
Pietro Pampanin/Luca Potenza 2 3 6 10
Kylian Collignon/Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Marino Jakic/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Patrick Kaukovalta/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 7 6
Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza 0 5 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alen Bill/Miha Vetrih 2 4 6 11
Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 6 3 9
12.03.24
1. Runde
Marc Majdandzic/Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 7
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 0 2 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 6 7
Jakub Novak (2003)/Cedric Stanke 0 3 64
12.03.24
1. Runde
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 7
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Lasse Poertner 0 2 67
12.03.24
1. Runde
Wenfu Li/Pengyu Lu 2 3 7 10
George Gregoriou/Aryan Lakshmanan 1 6 5 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 2 7 5 10
Mikhail Dubrouski/Daniil Piatrouski 1 5 7 8
12.03.24
1. Runde
Karim Ibrahim/Yousef Khamis 2 7 6
Fabio Nestola/Freddie Ridout 0 5 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Szymon Kielan/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Alessandro Coccioli/Lorenzo Lorusso 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Petr Bar Biryukov/Egor Khotchenkov 0 65 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ali Habib/Mateusz Kulakowski 2 7 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
August Holmgren/Nathan Ponwith 1 7 2 2
Alfredo Perez/Jamie Vance Aufgabe 0 6 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Charles Broom/David Stevenson 2 6 3 10
Michail Pervolarakis/Pavlos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Patrick Harper/Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Ryan James Storrie/Matthew Summers 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Finn Reynolds/Benjamin Sigouin 2 7 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Vito Tonejc 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Charlie Camus/Antoine Ghibaudo 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Yannis Batsabaken/Alexis Berquier 0 1 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 2 2 6 13
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 1 6 3 11
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Fajing Sun 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Finn Bass/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Leo Deflandre/Hugo Pierre 0 5 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge/Maxence Rivet 0 4 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil M25 Feira de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Pedro Iamachkine/Rayane Oumaouche 0 1 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jose Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao/Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 2 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Harrison Adams/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Lucio Ratti 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin/Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov/Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite/Matthew Woerndle 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Hayden Jones/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6 10
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 1 74 4 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jesse Delaney/Tai Sach 2 6 2 10
Jay Fairclough/Zane Stevens 1 4 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Yunseok Jang 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 7
Udit Kamboj/Maan Kesarwani 0 1 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan/Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6 10
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash/Suraj R Prabodh 1 4 75 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kazuma Kawachi/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Aditya Vishal Balsekar 0 2 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kabir Hans/Faisal Qamar 2 7 6
Thanapet Chanta/Rishi Reddy 0 69 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 2 6 6
Jasel Beltre/Janio Villanueva Quintana 0 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Daniel Vishnick 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
James Beaven/Toby Martin 2 6 6
Kaeri Hernandez Mariona/Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Lucca C Pignaton/Aydan Gomez Osorio 2 6 2 10
Peter Bertran/Jody Maginley 1 2 6 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Charles Dossetter/Lucas Nunez 2 6 6
Enmanuel Munoz/Gabriel Porras 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Andrew Delgado/Sid Donarski 1 2
Lukas Havranek/Dusan Lojda Aufgabe 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Trey Hilderbrand/Pranav Kumar 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic/Lukas Pokorny 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 7 6
Daniel Masur/Patrick Zahraj 0 67 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Adrien Berrut/Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Nikola Djosic/Nicolas Ulrich 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne/Robin Bulant 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Tim Ruehl 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dan Added/Michael Geerts 1 6 2
Francisco Oliveira/Afonso Portugal Aufgabe 0 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Diogo Marques/Martim Simoes 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 7
Rodrigo Fernandes/Francisco Rocha 0 1 60
12.03.24
1. Runde
Russell Henderson/Duarte Trocado 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Giustino 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nick Chappell/Toby Alex Kodat 2 4 6 10
Roy Stepanov/Eero Vasa 1 6 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini/Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Nuno Borges/Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 73 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 7 7
Zdenek Kolar/Vladyslav Manafov 0 63 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic/Michael Vrbensky 0 1 63
12.03.24
1. Runde
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
Viertelfinale
Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 0 2 4
12.03.24
Viertelfinale
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Taylor Townsend 0 65 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson 2 4 6 11
Marina Bassols Ribera/Arantxa Rus 1 6 1 9
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt/Maria Mateas 2 7 7
Darja Semenistaja/Renata Zarazua 0 62 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Kasandra Leoni Djekic/Ava Schueller 0 1 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 2 6 4 10
Linda Sevcikova/Julia Stamatova 1 4 6 8
12.03.24
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 7
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 63
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kateryna Diatlova/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Selina Atay/Martina Marusinova 2 4 6 10
Denislava Glushkova/Marie Mettraux 1 6 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Melis Ayda Uyar/Monika Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Milana Safiullina/Anna Snigireva 1 6 2 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 10
June Bjork/Carina Syrtveit 1 0 75 8
12.03.24
1. Runde
Julia Ronney/Karolina Vlckova 2 7 7
Daria Ioana Pastoric/Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 0 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Lucie Brun/Alicia Martial 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Helena Stevic/Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Agostina Breval/Yunfei Cai 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo/Linda Salvi 0 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Arina Bulatova 2 7 6
Lola Collin/Delia Gaillard 0 5 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Vlada Mincheva/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Marleen Tilgner 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Isabelle Cherny/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Veronika Podrez/Nikol Rivkin 1 3 6 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Mair/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska/Vivien Sandberg 0 0 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sofia Milatova/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Styliani Roussopoulou/Cristina Rovira 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Polina Leykina 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Stefanie Auer/Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 4 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 1 6 0 6
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alina Granwehr/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Briana Szabo 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Viola Turini/Alian Zack 2 0 6 10
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Lucie Nguyen Tan/Nina Vargova 2 7 6
Irene Lavino/Giulia Tedesco 0 69 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Zhanel Rustemova/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 2 6 10
Eva Garkusha/Alexandra Iordache 1 6 4 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 3
Diana Maria Mihail/Dariia Monakhova Aufgabe 0 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ingkar Dyussebay/Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 3 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Sevil Yuldasheva 1 62 6 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Dana Baidaulet/Karina Jumazhanova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Eunhye Lee 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mariya Poduraeva/Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina/Maria Mikhailova 0 3 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Yana Kim/Elena Malygina 0 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Le Yi Liu/Haine Ogata 2 6 3 11
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 1 3 6 9
12.03.24
1. Runde
Nasiba Espolova/Sabrina Olimjanova 2 4 7 11
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anna Ozerova 1 6 5 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Helena Buchwald/Carolina Kuhl 2 6 3 10
Xenia Bandurowska/Olga Golas 1 3 6 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Britney Chiu/Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Alessandra Pennesi/Mirabelle Tahiri 0 0 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gina Feistel/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone/Martyna Zaremba 0 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Carla Fity/Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6 10
Yuxuan Luo/Wei Zheng 1 74 3 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mingge Xu/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja/Alexa Volkov 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Matylda Burylo/Yu Shan 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu/Elina Popescu 0 4 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic/Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq/Marine Szostak 0 3 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Audrey Albie/Emmanuelle Girard 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W15 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Isabella Marton/Victoria Wang 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jessie Aney/Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt/Naomi Xu 0 1 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Clemence Mercier/Anna-Raphaelle Serghi 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Maia Visan 0 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jessica Failla/Sophia Webster 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel/Rhea Verma 0 4 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Zoya Chulak/Emma Andrea Tutoveanu 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Joao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Vilar 0 3 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 2 7 6
Helena Bueno/Maria Luisa Oliveira 0 62 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Juliana Rodriguez 0 1 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre/Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 1 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 7 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Noelia Zeballos 0 65 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages/Livia Rodrigues Daud 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic/Kseniya Yersh 0 62 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Greta Medeghini 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Daria Frayman/Gaia Parravicini 2 6 7
Mariam Atia/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 63
12.03.24
1. Runde
Lucia Cassidy/Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic/Elina Zakharova 0 0 0
12.03.24
1. Runde
Boyoung Jeong/Yujin Kim 2 3 6 10
Ketevan Jeladze/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 1 6 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jana Hossam Salah/Diana Yakovleva 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Chanel Janssen 0 2 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Natali Jaiani/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 7 6
Lara Charles/Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 5 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Shuchi Chen/Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris/Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa/Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou/Maria Siopacha 0 4 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth 0 3 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans/Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 4 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 0 8
12.03.24
1. Runde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Kashish Bhatia 0 1 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Mei Hasegawa/Saumya Vig 2 6 4 10
Humera Baharmus/Pooja Ingale 1 1 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Petra Hule 2 4 6 12
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 1 6 3 10
12.03.24
1. Runde
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 2 7 6
Bianca Compuesto/Jamie Lau 0 5 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Jelena Cvijanovic/Sarah Rokusek 2 6 6
Summer Hupfeld/Gloria Jovic 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 6 10
Sara Daavettila/Ava Markham 1 6 4 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Abbagnato/Susan Bandecchi 1 6 1 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Berta Bonardi/Yuliana Monroy 2 6 3 11
Lucia De Santa Ana/Taly Licht 1 1 6 9
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith 2 6 4 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Adriana Reami 1 4 6 1
12.03.24
1. Runde
Elysia Bolton/Maya Joint 2 6 6
Anna Maria Fedotova/Esther Vyrlan 0 1 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Hu/Katarina Jokic 2 6 6 10
Victoria Flores/Hiroko Kuwata 1 4 77 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Luiza Fullana/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 4 6 12
Rebeca Pereira/Daniela Seguel 1 6 4 10
12.03.24
1. Runde
Lia Karatancheva/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Cherysh Endurance Henry/Mia Popovic 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W35 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Manon Leonard/Isabella Shinikova 2 4 7 10
Melania Delai/Arianna Zucchini 1 6 65 6
12.03.24
1. Runde
Robin Anderson/Katrina Scott 2 3 7 11
Laura Hietaranta/Julie Struplova 1 6 61 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W75 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 2 3 6 10
Ali Collins/Jamie Loeb 1 6 0 4
12.03.24
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 72 3 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 2 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
12.03.24
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Nikola Bartunkova/Aneta Kladivova 0 5 3
12.03.24
1. Runde
Kimberly Birrell/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 4 10
Polina Kudermetova/Ya-Yi Yang 1 4 6 7
12.03.24
1. Runde
Aliona Falei/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 4 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 2 6 5
12.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Tereza Valentova 2 6 7
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 0 4 64
<