Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Holger Rune 0 5 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tommy Paul 2 6 1 6
Casper Ruud 1 2 6 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 7 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 66 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 2 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 4 6 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 1 3 73 64
14.03.24
2. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 4 6 6
Alexander Chepik 1 6 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 1 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Artur Kukasian 2 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 6 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 3 6 6
Noah Perfetti 1 6 3 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 6
Michael Shaw 0 65 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 1 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 3 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 3 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 2 6
Brian Bozemoj 1 2 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 3 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 0 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Branko Djuric 0 4 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 1 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Henry Searle 1 w/o
Aleksandre Metreveli 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Joel Schwaerzler 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 3 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Markus Malaszszak 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 3 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Adam Heinonen 1 6 4 6 3
Stefan Peter Hampe Aufgabe 0 7 2 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ron Ellouck 2 6 4 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 4 6 67
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Shunsuke Nakagawa 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 1 6 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 7 7
Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 6 64 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Charles Chen 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 3 6 6
Maximus Jones 1 6 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Christoph Negritu 2 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 4 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Leyton Rivera 0 2 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 3 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 63 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M15 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Stater 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 3
14.03.24
1. Runde
Sean Hess 2 6 3 6
Ezequiel Simonit 1 4 6 4
14.03.24
1. Runde
Juan Martin Fumeaux 2 7 7
Rocco Valente 0 66 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 4 4
14.03.24
1. Runde
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Luciano Carraro 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 7 7
Vuk Radjenovic 0 69 63
14.03.24
2. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 63 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 1 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Kevin Humpfner 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 7
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 63
14.03.24
2. Runde
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 0 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Jasper Lai 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Lasse Poertner 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6 7
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 2 72 63
14.03.24
2. Runde
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 1 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 1 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 1 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 6 5 7
Murphy Cassone 1 3 7 64
14.03.24
2. Runde
Timo Legout 2 6 4 6
Trevor Svajda 1 3 6 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Cash Hanzlik 2 4 6 7
Isaiah Strode 1 6 3 64
14.03.24
2. Runde
Elijah Strode 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 3 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 5 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 64 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 1 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 1 6 3 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 6 3 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 2 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 4 6 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 2 7
Arthur Nagel 1 5 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil M25 Feira de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 3 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Henrique Costanzi De Brito 0 0 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 3 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 3 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Joaquim Almeida 1 7 2
Jose Pereira Aufgabe 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 63 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai 0 3 65
14.03.24
2. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Hanyi Liu 2 3 7 6
Jarrod Joyce 1 6 67 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 73 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
James McCabe 1 3
Arjun Mehrotra Aufgabe 0 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Hayden Jones 2 7 6
Jake Delaney 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Kabir Hans 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 5 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 4 6 7
Woobin Shin 1 6 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 4 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 0 6 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Florent Bax 2 6 4 6
Grigory Shebekin 1 4 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 2 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 5 6 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Miles Jones 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 1 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Peter Bertran 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 67
14.03.24
2. Runde
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 64 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 7
Andres Urrea 0 2 63
14.03.24
2. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 6 6 6
Toby Martin 1 76 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Albano Olivetti 0 64 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Mischa Lanz 0 67 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Filippo Romano 0 64 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mika Brunold 2 6 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 74 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 62 65
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 7
John Echeverria 0 4 61
14.03.24
2. Runde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 2 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 4 6
Keegan Smith 1 4 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 4 6
Jules Marie 1 3 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 6 6 7
Eero Vasa 1 77 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 2 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 1 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 3 6
Emilio Nava 1 1 6 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nuno Borges 1 4
Benoit Paire Aufgabe 0 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 7 2 6
Zachary Svajda 1 5 6 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Luca Van Assche 1 4
Constant Lestienne Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 3 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 6 1 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 5 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 7 1 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Manuel Guinard 0 3 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 65
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Maria Sakkari 2 5 6 6
Emma Navarro 1 7 2 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Iga Swiatek 1 6 1
Caroline Wozniacki Aufgabe 0 4 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Greetje Minnen 2 7 3 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 62 6 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 5 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 4 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 4 6 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Denislava Glushkova 1 4 6
Tyra Caterina Grant Aufgabe 0 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Anika Jaskova 2 4 7 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 3 6
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 1 62 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 4 7 6
Nikol Rivkin 1 6 66 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Sandy Marti 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 4 7 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 6 64 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 61 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 2 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 0 6 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Veronika Podrez 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 0 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 7
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 0 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Viola Turini 2 7 4 7
Patricija Paukstyte 1 60 6 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nina Vargova 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 0 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 2 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 5 6
Eva Garkusha 1 4 7 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 4 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 1 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Iordache 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 64 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 7 6
Marine Szostak 0 5 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 3 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 3 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 7
Xenia Bandurowska 0 1 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mingge Xu 2 1 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 1 6 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 1 6
Audrey Albie 1 1 6 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Helena Buchwald 2 7 6
Diana Martynov 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W15 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 5 6
Ellie Daniels 1 3 7 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 5 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 2 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Paris Corley 2 7 6
Iulia Bucea 0 64 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Rhea Verma 2 6 7
Lilian Poling 0 2 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Bronte Murgett 2 7 2 6
Ashton Bowers 1 5 6 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Mary Boyce Deatherage 0 4 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Emma Dong 2 6 6
Mariya Dobreva 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Joao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 6 3 6
Wakana Sonobe 1 4 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 5 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 5 6 7
Verena Meliss 1 7 3 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 7 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 5 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 4 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Laura Cilekova 0 1 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 2 6
Ella Mcdonald 1 1 6 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 4 6
Yujin Kim 1 66 6 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Laura Galdano 0 1 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 1 3 76 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jana Hossam Salah 1 3 6 4
Yasmin Ezzat Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 3 7
Matilde Paoletti 1 3 6 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 64 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 4 63
14.03.24
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 3 6 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 5 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 7 3 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 5 6
Noma Akugue Noha 1 3 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 62 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 0 3 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 1 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Thasaporn Naklo 2 6 7
Sohyun Park 0 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 2 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 1 6 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 1 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 2 6 6
Tahlia Kokkinis 1 6 2 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Elena Micic 0 2 63
14.03.24
2. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 3 74 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6 6
Alana Parnaby 1 72 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Amelia Zylberman 0 1 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 3 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 7 6
Alana Subasic 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
3. Runde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 5 6 6
Sara Daavettila 1 7 3 3
14.03.24
3. Runde
Katarina Jokic 1 2 6 4
Elysia Bolton Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
14.03.24
3. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 3 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 4 6 5
14.03.24
3. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 3
14.03.24
3. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 4 2
14.03.24
3. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 4 1
14.03.24
3. Runde
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 3
14.03.24
3. Runde
Maya Joint 2 2 7 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 68 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W35 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 2 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 5 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 2 6
Georgia Pedone 1 3 6 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Arianna Zucchini 0 3 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 4 73 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 4 6 2
14.03.24
2. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 6 7
Beatrice Ricci 0 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Oliwia Szymczuch 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W75 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
2. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 4 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 1 1
14.03.24
2. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 4 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 0 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 4 6
Lulu Sun 1 2 6 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 2 4
14.03.24
2. Runde
Antonia Ruzic 1 w/o
Eva Lys 0
14.03.24
2. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 4 3
14.03.24
2. Runde
Tereza Valentova 1 w/o
Tereza Martincova 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 5 7 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 7 5 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6
Scott Duncan/Hamish Stewart 0 65 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 5 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 7 3 8
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik/Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 610
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov 2 6 2 10
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 6 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sergey Fomin/Amir Milushev 2 6 7
Aleksei Mokrov/Aristarkh Safonov 0 1 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Stylianos Christodoulou/Sergis Kyratzis 2 7 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Valerio Perruzza 0 64 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Joshua Goodger/Michael Shaw 0 2 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso/Pietro Marino 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 w/o
Thomas Faurel/Atakan Karahan 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Francesco Ferrari/Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Mariano Tammaro 0 4 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dinko Dinev/Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang 0 3 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jan Hrazdil/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6 11
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 1 2 74 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandros Skorilas/Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 3 10
Gian Matias Di Natale/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 1 3 6 8
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Jake Van Emburgh 0 4 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov/Ben Weintraub 0 3 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Andrea Guerrieri/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Matthias Uwe Kask/Samuele Pieri 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Mattias Southcombe 0 2 2
14.03.24
1. Runde
Sora Fukuda/Yuki Mochizuki 2 2 6 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Ryotaro Taguchi 1 6 1 4
14.03.24
1. Runde
Masamichi Imamura/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka/Koki Matsuda 0 1 2
14.03.24
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee/Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Yuhei Kono/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Kokoro Isomura/Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 3
14.03.24
1. Runde
Yusuke Kusuhara/Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Shoyo Manaka/Kosuke Nijo 0 2 2
14.03.24
1. Runde
Luca Castelnuovo/Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Koya Hashimoto/Sota Tani 0 3 2
14.03.24
1. Runde
Takuya Masunari/Tomoya Masunari 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Jiayang Dong 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikolay Nedelchev 2 7 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 0 5 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Melero Kretzer/Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Enzo Wallart 0 3 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
James Davis/Giles Hussey 2 6 7
Noah Lopez/Nikita Repkin 0 4 65
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Stefan Cooper/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 2 10
Vesa Ahti/James Markiewicz 1 3 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Daniel De Jonge 0 3 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 2 7 6
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 5 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Cina/Fabio De Michele 2 7 6
Matteo De Vincentis/Stefano Reitano 0 5 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Pietro Pampanin/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka/Leyton Rivera 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 3 6 10
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 1 6 1 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino/Manuel Plunger 0 4 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Marino Jakic/Dusan Obradovic 2 7 6
Marc Majdandzic/Vuk Radjenovic 0 64 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Patrick Kaukovalta/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 7 7
Alen Bill/Miha Vetrih 0 66 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Ali Habib/Mateusz Kulakowski 0 3 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
Karim Ibrahim/Yousef Khamis 0 2 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Szymon Kielan/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 7
Wenfu Li/Pengyu Lu 0 5 64
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6 10
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 3 76 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
August Holmgren/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Matvey Greschner/Cash Hanzlik 0 1 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Charles Broom/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto/Tung-Lin Wu 0 1 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Patrick Harper/Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Mitchell Harper/Alexander Klintcharov 0 3 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Finn Reynolds/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark/Andre Ilagan 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 4 6 10
Maxence Bertimon/Adrien Gobat 1 6 3 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexey Vatutin/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 0 4 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexis Gautier/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 0 0 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil M25 Feira de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jose Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 w/o
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 0
14.03.24
1. Runde
Igor Gimenez/Rafael Tosetto 2 7 6
Henrique Costanzi De Brito/Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho 0 61 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Harrison Adams/Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jake Delaney/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Ji Sung Nam/Sanhui Shin 0 69 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Jesse Delaney/Tai Sach 0 4 64
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 2 6 6
Cade Birrell/Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 0 3 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Hayden Jones/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6 16
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 4 77 14
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 7 7
Chirag Duhan/Yuichiro Inui 0 5 63
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Kabir Hans/Faisal Qamar 0 3 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kazuma Kawachi/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 4 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 0 0 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter/Lucas Nunez 0 3 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dan Martin/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 1 10
James Beaven/Toby Martin 1 4 6 6
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lucca C Pignaton/Aydan Gomez Osorio 2 6 7
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 0 1 62
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Trey Hilderbrand/Pranav Kumar 2 7 7
Andrew Delgado/Sid Donarski 0 64 67
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut/Matteo Lavizzari 0 3 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tymur Bieldiugin/Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 4 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ben Jones/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 0 4 64
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Marcel Hornung 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dan Added/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 1 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Russell Henderson/Duarte Trocado 0 1 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 1 w/o
Hynek Barton/Gianmarco Ferrari 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nick Chappell/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6 10
Salvatore Caruso/Gabriele Piraino 1 4 76 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 3 2
14.03.24
1. Runde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 w/o
Alexandre Muller/Arthur Rinderknech 0
14.03.24
1. Runde
Andrey Kuznetsov/Roman Safiullin 2 3 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 2 6
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Rinky Hijikata/Henry Patten 1 w/o
Marc Polmans/Adam Walton 0
14.03.24
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata/Henry Patten 2 7 5 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 1 5 7 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 3 6 10
Orlando Luz/Matias Soto 1 6 3 7
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Evan King/Reese Stalder 1 w/o
Edoardo Lavagno/Gianluca Mager 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6 10
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Nicolas Zanellato 1 71 2 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Conner Huertas del Pino/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Titouan Droguet/Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 12
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 0 10
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7 10
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 73 5 8
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Franco Agamenone/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 2 10
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 65 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Halbfinale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 7
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 2 65
14.03.24
Halbfinale
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Ena Shibahara 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anna Danilina/Shuai Zhang 2 6 3 10
Dalayna Hewitt/Maria Mateas 1 1 6 7
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Irina Khromacheva/Monica Niculescu 2 6 3 10
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 6
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sara Errani/Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 6 10
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson 1 6 2 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Julia Ronney/Karolina Vlckova 0 4 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Martina Marusinova 0 2 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Monika Wojcik 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Halbfinale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny/Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Mair/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7 10
Iveta Dapkute/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 72 5 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sofia Milatova/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Anja Wildgruber 0 3 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Patricija Paukstyte/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Costanza Traversi 0 1 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lucie Nguyen Tan/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Viola Turini/Alian Zack 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 4 10
Zhanel Rustemova/Elizaveta Shebekina 1 3 6 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mariya Poduraeva/Mariya Sinitsyna 2 7 4 10
Dana Baidaulet/Karina Jumazhanova 1 5 6 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova/Sabrina Olimjanova 0 2 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Le Yi Liu/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Ingkar Dyussebay/Tatyana Nikolenko 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Gina Feistel/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Carla Fity/Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 0 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mingge Xu/Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Matylda Burylo/Yu Shan 0 5 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Milovanovic/Tamira Paszek 2 6 7
Helena Buchwald/Carolina Kuhl 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W15 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jessie Aney/Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Clemence Mercier/Anna-Raphaelle Serghi 0 5 0
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 4 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kolie Allen/Carolyn Campana 2 7 6
Bronte Murgett/Lilian Poling 0 65 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jessica Failla/Sophia Webster 2 6 2 11
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Joao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 3 6 12
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 1 6 2 10
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ana Candiotto/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 4 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Verena Meliss/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 3 13
Sabastiani Leon/Emily Seibold 1 1 6 11
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Victoria Bosio/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 2 10
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 1 3 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Lucia Cassidy/Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 5 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 2 4 6 10
Shuchi Chen/Tianmi Mi 1 6 3 7
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Daria Frayman/Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong/Yujin Kim 0 3 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jana Hossam Salah/Diana Yakovleva 2 6 6
Natali Jaiani/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Deborah Chiesa/Martina Colmegna 2 4 6 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Carole Monnet 1 6 1 4
14.03.24
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 0 5 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans/Michaela Laki 0 3 3
14.03.24
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge/Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Andreea Mitu 1 6 1 8
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu 2 6 4 10
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 2 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Michika Ozeki 0 3 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Akiko Omae/Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Zeel Desai/Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Mei Hasegawa/Saumya Vig 0 1 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 0 10
Thasaporn Naklo/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 62 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sienna Leeson/Yilin Yan 2 2 6 10
Alana Parnaby/Olivia Tjandramulia 1 6 1 7
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Punnin Kovapitukted/Jia-Jing Lu 2 7 3 10
Monique Barry/Belle Thompson 1 5 6 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tahlia Kokkinis/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Jelena Cvijanovic/Sarah Rokusek 0 3 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Isabella Crossman/Laquisa Khan 1 w/o
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Petra Hule 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Victoria Hu/Katarina Jokic 0 4 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Victoria Osuigwe/Alana Smith 2 3 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 3 8
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Elysia Bolton/Maya Joint 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Yuliana Monroy 0 1 3
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lia Karatancheva/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Luiza Fullana/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W35 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 3 6 10
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova 1 6 4 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Yu-Yun Li 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev/Vasanti Shinde 0 5 2
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Shuo Feng/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Robin Anderson/Katrina Scott 0 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W75 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 4 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 4 1
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 4 4
14.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kimberly Birrell/Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 7
Natela Dzalamidze/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 65 62
<