Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 1 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 63 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Carlos Alcaraz 2 1 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Henri Squire 2 6 7
Alexander Blockx 0 3 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Clement Chidekh 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 1 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Lucas Gerch 2 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 4 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 5 7
Yshai Oliel 1 1 7 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 1
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 7
Henry Searle 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 4 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 1 6 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 3 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 72 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 7
Gabriel Decamps 0 3 66
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 65
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M15 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Franco Ribero 1 6 1
Bruno Fernandez Aufgabe 0 4 0
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou 0 5 0
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 3 6
Franco Ribero 1 2 6 3
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 1
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 4 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 1 6 0 2
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 4 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Vadym Ursu 1 6 8 6 3
Amr Elsayed Aufgabe 0 7 2 0
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 2 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Timo Legout 2 6 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 4 71 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 5 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil M25 Feira de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Harrison Adams 2 6 7
Mateus Alves 0 4 67
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Luke Saville 2 6 6 7
James McCabe 1 4 76 63
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Alex Bolt 2 7 7
Blake Ellis 0 65 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 2 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 2 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Andres Andrade 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 62 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 6
Marcello Serafini 1 3 75 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Jaime Faria 2 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 64
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Hynek Barton 2 7 5 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 5 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 4
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 7 7
Terence Atmane 1 6 61 66
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 62 62
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges 2 6 4 6
Luca Van Assche 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Gustavo Heide 0 4 61
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 3 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 6 4 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Denislava Glushkova 2 4 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Emeline Dartron 2 0 7 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 1 6 64 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 65 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Mila Masic 0 0 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 0 6
Elena Malygina 1 5 6 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 3 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Tamira Paszek 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W15 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett 0 2 0
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Jessie Aney 2 6 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 1 73 4 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Joao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Jana Hossam Salah 0 3 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 5 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia Aufgabe 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 64 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 5 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 5 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W35 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Katrina Scott 0 3 3
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 1 6 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W75 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Daria Snigur 2 7 7
Antonia Ruzic 0 5 64
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Tereza Valentova 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov 0 0 3
16.03.24
Finale
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Amir Milushev 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 2 10
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Jan Hrazdil/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas/Aristotelis Thanos 0 62 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Masamichi Imamura/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Les Franqueses Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/Ronetto Van Tilburg 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Florian Broska/Gregor Ramskogler 2 7 2 10
Federico Cina/Fabio De Michele 1 5 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M15 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 7 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Juan Estevez 0 63 1
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 4 13
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 1 64 6 11
16.03.24
1. Runde
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Juan Estevez 1 w/o
Bruno Fernandez/Nikos Lehmann 0
16.03.24
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Juan Diego Balao/Facundo Paysse 0 2 0
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Thiago Cigarran/Nicolas Parizzia 2 5 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero/Ezequiel Simonit 1 7 3 4
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Julian Cundom/Tobias Franco 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Alejandro Hoyos 0 4 4
16.03.24
1. Runde
Julian Cundom/Tobias Franco 2 7 6
Dario Acosta/Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 67 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 7 10
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 1 75 5 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Szymon Kielan/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
August Holmgren/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 7
Patrick Harper/Emile Hudd 0 1 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil M25 Feira de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Jose Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Sebastian Santibanez 0 4 2
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Harrison Adams/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 10
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Louis Wessels 1 73 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 6 10
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 1 4 74 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 2 6 6 10
Trey Hilderbrand/Pranav Kumar 1 75 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Niklas Schell/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 4 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 0 3 4
16.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Denis Kudla 0 5 4
16.03.24
Halbfinale
Rinky Hijikata/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Titouan Droguet/Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 10
Andre Goransson/Denys Molchanov 1 6 5 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Sara Errani/Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 2 7 6
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Lucie Nguyen Tan/Nina Vargova 2 4 6 11
Laura Mair/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Karaganda Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 65 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W15 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Jessie Aney/Alice Robbe 2 5 6 10
Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 7 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Sao Joao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Victoria Bosio/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Verena Meliss/Camilla Zanolini 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Daria Frayman/Gaia Parravicini 2 0 6 10
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi/Cristina Dinu 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W35 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Sohyun Park 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Mildura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Tahlia Kokkinis/Alicia Smith 2 5 6 10
Punnin Kovapitukted/Jia-Jing Lu 1 7 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6 12
Lia Karatancheva/Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 1 75 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W35 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
Finale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 5 6 11
Shuo Feng/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 7 1 9
<