Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Asuncion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 1 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 6 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 7 6
Liam Draxl 1 71 5 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 4 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 5 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 75 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 3 6 5
Renzo Olivo Aufgabe 0 6 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 6 3 7
Adrian Oetzbach 1 1 6 66
19.03.24
1. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Gola 2 6 6 6
Rocco Piatti 1 74 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Manuel Lazic 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 4 7
Stylianos Christodoulou 1 1 6 62
19.03.24
1. Runde
Fabrizio Karol Pio 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 3 10
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 2 6 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 0 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 3 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Daniele Minighini 2 6 7
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 2 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Chandigarh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 4 6
Yuichiro Inui 1 65 6 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Ajay Kundu 0 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 7
Chen-Yu Lu 0 2 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Chirag Duhan 2 2 7 10
Grigory Shebekin 1 6 66 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Shivank Bhatnagar 2 6 4 11
Aditya Vishal Balsekar 1 4 6 9
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 7
Vishnu Vardhan 0 2 63
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Dhruv Hirpara 2 6 6
Ajay Malik 0 1 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Manish Ganesh 2 5 7 10
Dev Javia 1 7 63 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yuvan Nandal 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Hitesh Chauhan 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Lenny Petit 0 1 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 6 5 10
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 1 2 7 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett 0 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 7
Raz Katz 0 0 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Samuele Pieri 2 3 6 6
Amit Vales 1 6 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ben Weintraub 2 7 1 10
Corban Crowther 1 64 6 7
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ron Ellouck 2 7 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 5 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Frusina 2 6 6
Joseph Phillips 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Fabio De Michele 0 2 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 5 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 0 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jack Loge 2 3 6 6
Federico Cina 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Yi Zhou 0 65 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Yuzuki Yamaguchi 0 4 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 4 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 4 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 7
Vit Kalina 0 4 62
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 5 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 7
Yu Maeda 0 1 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Leo Vithoontien 2 3 6 10
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 6 4 6
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Yoshinori Kobayashi 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Kohei Hayashi 0 1 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Seungmin Park 2 7 6
Yamato Yukawa 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Opatija Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 4 11
Aleksa Mardjonovic 1 4 6 9
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 1 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 2 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 3 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 7 3 10
Jerko Brkic 1 5 6 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 7 6
Nik Mikovic 0 64 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Emanuele Mazzeschi 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 3 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Vuk Radjenovic 2 7 1 10
Marcell Bartakovics 1 65 6 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M15 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 4 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 1 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Stater 2 6 7
Mateo Del Pino 0 2 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Santiago De La Fuente 2 4 6 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Tobias Franco 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 2 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Valentin Basel 2 5 7 10
Maximilian Figl 1 7 68 8
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Santiago Russo 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 3 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 5 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 7
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 67 65
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Mattia Ricci 0 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Thomas Drayton 2 7 4 10
Borys Zgola 1 67 6 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 7 10
Thorben Sannen 1 75 64 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Badalona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6 10
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 3 77 8
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 1 6 10
Noah Lopez 1 6 2 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 1 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 3 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 3 6 6
Dali Blanch 1 6 1 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 3 7 10
Nil Regas Luis 1 6 63 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 6 5 10
Axel Herberg 1 1 7 6
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 4 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 2 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Karue Sell 2 5 7 6
Kaylan Bigun 1 7 64 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Mitchell Harper 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 64 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Menichella 2 6 2 10
Matthew Summers 1 3 6 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 7 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 0 5 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Neel Rajesh 2 4 6 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 2 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Hiroki Sakagawa 2 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 0 2 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ethan Quinn 2 3 6 6
Dominique Rolland 1 6 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Elijah Strode 2 7 4 11
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 1 66 6 9
19.03.24
1. Runde
Trevor Svajda 2 6 6
Emile Hudd 0 0 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Yassine Smiej 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Loule Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Martim Simoes 0 2 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 2 6 10
Julius Augunas 1 6 3 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Ricardo Batista 0 1 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Duarte Trocado 0 1 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 7 4 10
Miguel Garcia 1 5 6 7
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Maceio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jose Pereira 2 1 6 6
Lucio Ratti 1 6 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Enzo Crevelaro 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Victor Alvares De Castro Rocha 0 4 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Torres 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 64 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 2 6 6
Victor Braga 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 7 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai 2 4 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 5 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 3
Joshua Charlton Aufgabe 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jesse Delaney 2 7 2 6
Naoki Tajima 1 5 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Mason Naumovski 2 6 3 13
Lawrence Sciglitano 1 4 6 11
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Blake Bayldon 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 3 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Benjamin Loccisano 0 2 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Cade Birrell 2 7 4 10
Luke Sorensen 1 65 6 7
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Nikita Volonski 2 7 6
Rhys Searant 0 63 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Timothy Gray 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Thomas Patton 2 6 6
Tai Sach 0 4 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
James Watt 2 7 6
Zane Stevens 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Toulouse Balma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 2 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet 0 2 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4
Yanis Ghazouani Durand Aufgabe 0 1 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 5 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 1 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Loann Massard 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Merida Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 63 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 3 6
Christian Langmo 1 4 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jacob Brumm 2 7 2 6
Oliver Crawford 1 60 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nick Hardt 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 2 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 7
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 4 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6 6
Preston Brown 1 71 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 4 6
Otto Virtanen 1 4 6 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 3 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 3 61
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 4 7
Valentin Vacherot 1 2 6 63
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lukas Klein 2 7 7
Jakub Mensik 0 66 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 62 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Vit Kopriva 2 6 1 6
Jeff Wolf 1 3 6 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Adam Walton 2 3 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 2 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 66
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Brandon Nakashima 1 1
Terence Atmane Aufgabe 0 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
David Goffin 0 65 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 3 6 7
Sumit Nagal 1 6 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Murcia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Carlos Taberner 0 3 65
19.03.24
1. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 64 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 3 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 4 74 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 2 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 0 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 4 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Zadar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 4 74 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 3 6
Arthur Gea 1 2 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Francesco Maestrelli 0 2 63
19.03.24
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6
Daniel Michalski 0 60 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6 6
Dennis Novak 1 65 75 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 5 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 1 7 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Matej Dodig 1 7 2 5
Filip Misolic Aufgabe 0 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 2 6 6
Magda Linette 1 6 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Daria Saville 2 6 2 6
Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 3 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 2 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend 2 3 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 1 6 6
Simona Halep 1 6 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 2 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 1 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 61 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Diane Parry 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 62 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 2 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 3 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 3 6 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 1 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Martina Marusinova 2 7 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 5 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alisa Vasileva 2 3 6 10
Sophie Greiner 1 6 0 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Anna Snigireva 0 4 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 1 4
Anastasia Grechkina Aufgabe 0 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Milana Safiullina 2 6 4 10
Katarina Pavlechova 1 0 6 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 1 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Viktorie Zidelova 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Campinas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Sofia Omati Albieri 0 2 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Bruna Melato 0 0 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6 6
Luiza Fullana 1 73 4 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Leticia Garcia Vidal 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Maria Kononova 2 6 7
Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva 0 3 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 2 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lilian Poling 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 1 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 7 6
Fernanda Labrana 1 6 5 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Camilla Bossi 2 6 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 1 65
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 2 6 10
Camilla Zanolini 1 6 2 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Juliana Rodriguez 2 7 3 10
Carolina Bohrer Martins 1 63 6 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 5 6 10
Ioana Teodora Sava 1 7 3 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 6 4 6
Irene Lavino 1 1 6 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 1 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Mila Masic 2 6 6 11
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 1 74 1 9
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 3 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 3 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 4 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Korokozidi 2 3 6 6
Martha Matoula 1 6 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Marie Vogt 2 1 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 2 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 1 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Karin Altori 0 1 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 7
Viola Turini 0 3 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 1 7 10
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 6 64 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Masha Lazarenko 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Natsumi Numano 0 2 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Reina Goto 0 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 4 6
Shiho Akita 1 4 6 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 0 1 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6 6
Mio Mushika 1 4 75 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Runa Saito 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 4 6
Alice Battesti 1 0 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa 2 7 4 7
Helena Stevic 1 5 6 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 3 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 2 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laia Petretic 2 1 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 4 6 6
Amy Zhu 1 6 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Britney Chiu 0 1 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 7
Paola Lopez 0 2 61
19.03.24
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 1 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 3 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Katie Dyson 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 1 6 7
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 3 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Klara Veldman 2 6 6
Elina Popescu 0 1 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mingge Xu 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alessia Popescu 2 6 3 11
Valentina Losciale 1 4 6 9
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Alice Soulie 2 6 7
Sonia Cassani 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 0 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 5 10
Ella Haavisto 1 4 7 7
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 7 1 10
Anna Klasen 1 65 6 7
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 610 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 7
Nikola Daubnerova 0 2 66
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 2 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 7
Maileen Nuudi 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6 10
Jana Otzipka 1 4 75 8
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Varvara Panshina 0 4 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 4 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 7 1 10
On Yu Choi 1 5 6 8
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Annika Barth 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Maya Drozd 2 6 3 10
Eunji Lim 1 2 6 7
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Yui Ohwaki 2 7 6
Daria Gorska 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Andreea Mitu 1 5
Kristina Mladenovic Aufgabe 0 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 5 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 7 4 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Martina Colmegna 0 5 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 1 4 6 4
Dimitra Pavlou Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 4 12
Nefisa Berberovic 1 2 6 10
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 1 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Anouk Koevermans 2 3 6 11
Ariana Geerlings 1 6 2 9
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 2 12
Leonie Kung 1 4 6 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 4 3
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Bianca Compuesto 2 6 6
Ava-Monet Sycamore 0 3 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Yilin Yan 2 6 6
Sacha Rankin 0 1 0
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Sarah Rokusek 2 6 6 10
Georgiana Ruhrig 1 4 76 6
19.03.24
1. Runde
Bridget Mihulka 2 6 6 6
Natalie Barbir 1 3 73 4
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Jemma Carbis 2 1 6 10
Leilany Ipunesso 1 6 2 8
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Christina Dodaj 2 6 7
Olivia Quigley 0 4 65
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laquisa Khan 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 1 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Natalie Gaft 2 6 6
Sienna Leeson 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Emerson Jones 2 4 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 63 2
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Caitlin Baker 2 6 6
Kirra Bond-Scott 0 1 1
19.03.24
Qualifikation
Juliette Debrincat 2 6 6
Summer Hupfeld 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W75 Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 6 6
Pia Lovric 1 6 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Dominika Salkova 1 5
Ya-Yi Yang Aufgabe 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Pridankina 2 6 1 7
Celine Naef 1 2 6 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 1 6 4 8
19.03.24
1. Runde
John Sperle/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 3 6 10
Justin Engel/Atakan Karahan 1 6 3 8
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alessandro Bellifemine/Filiberto Fumagalli 2 1 6 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 4 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jasza Szajrych/Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Joao Eduardo Schiessl/Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel 0 2 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Denys Klok/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 12
Liam Gavrielides/Lewie Lane 1 6 4 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Chandigarh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Rakshit Dhankhar/Ashwajit Senjam 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Thanapet Chanta/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kabir Hans/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Parth Aggarwal/Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Karan Singh 2 4 6 15
Chen-Yu Lu/Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 4 13
19.03.24
1. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Jagmeet Singh 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas 2 2 6 10
Alexander Brown/Jake Van Emburgh 1 6 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen/Amit Vales 0 3 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Karlo Cubelic/Milan Welte 2 6 6
Ben Chetewy Ungar/Christos Glavas 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 4 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 4 6 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Emilien Demanet/Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen/David Quayle 0 65 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Osgar O'Hoisin/Henrik Wiersholm 2 7 6
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 0 65 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Stephanos Schinas/Georgios Valaris 2 7 6
Vladimir Holban/Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 67 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng/Qiulin Wang 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sandro Cottino/Enzo Wallart 2 4 7 10
Matteo De Vincentis/Stefano Reitano 1 6 64 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Roland Stuurman/Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Aleksander Chayka/Leyton Rivera 0 64 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas/Ye Hongyu 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kylian Collignon/Matic Kriznik 2 6 2 14
Marco Furlanetto/Federico Marchetti 1 2 6 12
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 6 10
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Mattias Southcombe 1 6 3 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yusuke Kusuhara/Yuki Mochizuki 2 3 6 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yuhei Kono/Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Koki Matsuda 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Opatija Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Tommaso Compagnucci/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Lovro Maricic/Antonio Voljavec 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 3 7 10
Nikola Basic/Alen Bill 1 6 65 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jerko Brkic/Marino Jakic 2 6 7
Graham Maassen/Kyle Overmyer 0 4 63
19.03.24
1. Runde
Kevin Humpfner/Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Igor Anicic/Mateo Martinovic 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Giovanni Oradini/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino/Manuel Plunger 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Marko Maksimovic/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Jeremy Taylor/Noah Thurner 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay M15 Punta del Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Valentino Aliano/Francisco Danatro 0 3 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 2 7 7
Dario Acosta/Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 5 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Thiago Cigarran/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Tobias Franco 0 5 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Joel Angel Lucero/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 0 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Matei Cristian Onofrei/Gonzalo Zeitune 2 7 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Alejandro Bancalari 0 5 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alejandro Hoyos/Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Juan Estevez/Gino Romano 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Julian Cundom/Sean Hess 2 6 6
Juan Cruz Blanco Cauterucci/Lucio Garrone 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola/Freddie Ridout 0 3 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Andriy Poritskyy/Vadym Ursu 1 6 3
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Vladimir Uzhylovsky Aufgabe 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Martyn Pawelski/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Julian Desousa/Stijn Pel 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Borys Zgola 2 6 7
Karim Ibrahim/Yousef Khamis 0 3 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Max Benaim/Koray Kirci 2 2 7 10
Ali Habib/Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 5 6
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda/Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter/Jesse Timmermans 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Bondioli/George Houghton 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coccioli/Lorenzo Lorusso 1 74 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Badalona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 0 1 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly/Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores/Noah Lopez 0 3 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan/Amaan Siddiqui 0 4 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon/David Puig Molina 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova/Mark Vervoort 2 6 7
Dali Blanch/Tristan Mccormick 0 3 62
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jay Clarke/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez/Robert Watzka 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Charles Broom/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Florian Gruessing/Tim Zeitvogel 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mitchell Harper/Alexander Klintcharov 2 7 7
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Elijah Strode 0 5 65
19.03.24
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer/Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 6
David Fox/Cash Hanzlik 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Loule Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Aidan Mchugh 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso/Gabriele Piraino 2 5 6 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Duarte Vale 1 7 2 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes/Afonso Portugal 0 3 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
John Echeverria/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 1 6
Russell Henderson/Duarte Trocado Aufgabe 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Dan Added/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Da Silva/Miguel Garcia 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Tomas Almeida/Daniels Tens 2 6 3 10
Peter Sychev/Guilherme Valdoleiros 1 4 6 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alec Beckley/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Ricardo Batista/Illia Stoliar 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Maceio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alisson Bizarrias/Victor Maynard 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Facundo Bermejo/Lucio Ratti 2 6 2 10
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Igor Gimenez 1 4 6 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mateus Alves/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 3 10
Enrique Bogo/Paul Valsecchi 1 1 6 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues/Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Corey Gaal/Timothy Gray 2 7 6
Adrian Arcon/Benjamin Loccisano 0 63 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki/Pavle Marinkov 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac/Luke Sorensen 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 7 6
Thomas Braithwaite/Matthew Woerndle 0 64 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sam Oster/Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 w/o
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Hayden Jones/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6 13
Matthew Hulme/James Watt 1 76 4 11
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jay Fairclough/Zane Stevens 2 6 5 11
Cooper Errey/Jarrod Joyce 1 4 7 9
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ethan Cook/Tai Sach 2 6 7 10
Jake Delaney/Naoki Tajima 1 76 69 8
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jesse Delaney/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson/Lawrence Sciglitano 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Toulouse Balma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Raphael Calzi/James Mackinlay 1 w/o
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Mathieu Cordelier/Arthur Reymond 0 1 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Julien Dando/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps/Mat Epee 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Merida Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Alafia Ayeni/Tristan Boyer 0 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Gerard Campana Lee/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 3 11
Roberto Cid Subervi/Nick Hardt 1 4 6 9
19.03.24
1. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Dan Martin 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Murcia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Jan Choinski/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Bart Stevens/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 3 12
Ivan Gakhov/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 3 6 10
19.03.24
1. Runde
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 4 6 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Zadar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Mirza Basic/Nerman Fatic 0 3 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
June Bjork/Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mara Gae/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 5 6 10
Selina Atay/Alisa Vasileva 1 7 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Emma Dvorackova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 63
19.03.24
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova/Anastasia Grechkina 2 2 6 10
Noa Krznaric/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 4 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Claudia Gasparovic/Ella Sahnis 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva/Milana Safiullina 0 4 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Anika Jaskova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Monika Wojcik 0 2 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Gabric/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 0 3 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Agureeva/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac/Marie Mettraux 0 2 62
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Campinas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 3 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Berta Bonardi 1 4 6 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sabastiani Leon/Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Martina Maria Bovio 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio/Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes/Bruna Melato 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mika Buchnik/Alian Zack 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova/Jana Vanik 0 0 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 2 6 10
Sapir Cohen/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 1 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski/Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Carmen Andreea Herea/Ioana Teodora Sava 2 6 7
Stella Kovacicova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Mair/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 4 7 12
Viola Turini/Anja Wildgruber 1 6 67 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa/Yukina Saigo 2 4 6 11
Sin Yu Che/Maegan Manasse 1 6 2 9
19.03.24
1. Runde
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 2 6 10
Mana Ayukawa/Kisa Yoshioka 1 6 1 6
19.03.24
1. Runde
Shiori Tominaga/Hikaru Yoshikawa 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita/Anri Nagata 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita/Nanari Katsumi 2 6 6
Akari Inoue/Nana Kawagishi 0 3 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Dabin Kim/Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas/Elena Malygina 0 3 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Alice Battesti/Delia Gaillard 2 4 6 10
Victoire Lansaman/Yelena Lebeau 1 6 4 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Ruxandra Bertea/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 7
Capucine Cedillo- Vayson De Pradenne/Juliette Trunet 0 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Xenia Bandurowska/Olga Golas 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Arabella Koller/Klara Veldman 2 7 6
Alice Soulie/Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 5 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Chiara Girelli/Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Roua Limem/Lina Soussi 0 0 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Katie Dyson/Alexa Volkov 2 6 6
Paola Lopez/Mirabelle Tahiri 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 6 3 10
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac 1 4 6 7
19.03.24
1. Runde
Nikola Daubnerova/Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine/Nina Ugrelidze 0 4 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Klasen/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena/Min Liu 0 1 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 0 5 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Lavinia Tanasie/Maria Toma 0 1 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Marina Gatell/Ivet Sala Sanchez 0 2 1
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Hietaranta/Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Berta Ladaga Auge/Natalia Madrid 0 1 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic/Annika Kannan 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim 2 7 6
Maya Drozd/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 65 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Cilekova/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 4 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman/Elizaveta Gurianova 0 0 2
19.03.24
1. Runde
Varvara Panshina/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Yujin Kim/Ella Mcdonald 0 4 4
19.03.24
1. Runde
Daria Gorska/Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Annika Barth/Chanel Janssen 0 3 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Marie Villet/Summer Yardley 2 7 6
Mariam Atia/Elina Zakharova 0 62 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Stefania Bojica/Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 4 10
Natali Jaiani/Laalitya Kalluri 1 1 6 3
19.03.24
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer/Emma Van Poppel 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu 1 w/o
Dimitra Pavlou/Maria Siopacha 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.24
1. Runde
Summer Hupfeld/Gloria Jovic 2 6 6
Joya Nicolas/Nessa Pratt 0 1 0
19.03.24
1. Runde
Monique Barry/Alana Parnaby 2 6 7
Bianca Compuesto/Jamie Lau 0 0 64
19.03.24
1. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted/Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 3 10
Tahlia Kokkinis/Alicia Smith 1 62 6 7
<