Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Asuncion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 2 3
20.03.24
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 5 1
20.03.24
2. Runde
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 4 74 2
20.03.24
2. Runde
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 1 6 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Eleftherios Neos 0 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Joshua Goodger 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Louis Tessa 2 6 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 1 78 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 3
Aleksandre Metreveli Aufgabe 0 4 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lewie Lane 2 6 4 7
Henry Searle 1 3 6 66
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marlon Vankan 2 6 1 6
Atakan Karahan 1 3 6 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 5 6
Jan Hrazdil 1 4 7 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 0 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mariano Tammaro 2 2 7 7
Jasza Szajrych 1 6 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Chandigarh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Manish Ganesh 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mukund Sasikumar 2 7 3 6
Kabir Hans 1 62 6 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 2 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Rohan Mehra 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Madhwin Kamath 1 5
Yunseok Jang Aufgabe 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan 2 7 3 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 5 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Dhruv Hirpara 1 7
S D Prajwal Dev Aufgabe 0 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 7 6
Karan Singh 0 67 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Hitesh Chauhan 2 6 3 7
Shanker Heisnam 1 2 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 6 3 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 64 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 4 6 6
David Quayle 1 6 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Ben Weintraub 0 1 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 1 3 72 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 4 6
Jacob Bradshaw 1 4 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Aristotelis Thanos 2 3 7 7
Orel Kimhi 1 6 65 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Seydina Andre 2 7 3 6
Harry Wendelken 1 66 6 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Stefano Reitano 2 4 6 6
Maik Steiner 1 6 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 3 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 1 6 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Florian Broska 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 7
Umberto Giovannini 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tauheed Browning 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Igor Kudriashov 2 1 7 6
Gleb Sakharov 1 6 5 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Saba George Nanobashvili 1 6 4
Alexander Cozbinov Aufgabe 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Nishi Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Jimmy Yang 0 4 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 7
Tianhui Zhang 0 2 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 65 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Yuki Mochizuki 0 4 61
20.03.24
1. Runde
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Linang Xiao 2 7 7
Takuya Kumasaka 0 63 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 5 7 6
Koki Matsuda 1 7 64 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 7
Kosuke Morita 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Opatija Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Amir Omarkhanov 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luigi Sorrentino 2 3 6 6
Jeremy Taylor 1 6 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 4 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 7 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 64 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Ante Petar Ercegovic 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mateo Martinovic 2 6 6
Lovro Maricic 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 3 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 1 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Duje Markovina 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6 6
Marko Maksimovic 1 4 72 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel Little 2 7 7
Stijn Pel 0 66 67
20.03.24
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Ali Habib 0 62 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 1 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Cedric Stanke 2 6 4 6
Nour Fathalla 1 1 6 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sander Jong 2 6 7
Alexandr Binda 0 3 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Fabio Nestola 2 4 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Badalona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
David Puig Molina 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 61 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 74 66 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 7 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 67 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 1 4 73 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 2 64
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 1 72 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 0 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 7
Maximus Jones 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 0 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Nil Regas Luis 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Charles Broom 2 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 1 6 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
August Holmgren 2 7 7
Cash Hanzlik 0 69 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Brandon Holt 2 7 6
Stefan Menichella 0 5 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 3 6 7
Elijah Strode 1 6 1 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 6
Mitchell Harper 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 1 7 1
Bernard Tomic Aufgabe 0 5 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Samir Banerjee 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Bor Artnak 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 3 64
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nishesh Basavareddy 2 6 6
Hiroki Sakagawa 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Vito Tonejc 2 6 1 7
Miles Jones 1 4 6 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Loule Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 1 7
Diogo Marques 1 2 6 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Tiago Pereira 0 63 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Duarte Vale 2 6 4 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 2 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Jakub Nicod 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Pedro Araujo 2 7 7
Jaime Faria 0 60 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Ricardo Batista 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Maceio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Enrique Bogo 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 1 6 6 7 2
Juan Sebastian Osorio Aufgabe 0 7 5 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Villalon 1 6 2 66
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Oliveira 1 6 4 4
Rayane Oumaouche Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia M25 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 7
Cade Birrell 0 2 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 4 6
Corey Gaal 1 4 6 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 7 7
Jarrod Joyce 0 65 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi 2 7 7
Timothy Gray 0 65 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kody Pearson 2 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 1 6 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mason Naumovski 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson 0 65 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Matthew Hulme 2 6 7
Hanyi Liu 0 3 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Blake Bayldon 2 7 6
Nikita Volonski 0 5 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Thomas Patton 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
James McCabe 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Pavle Marinkov 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 0 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
James Watt 2 7 6
Hayden Jones 0 61 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Toulouse Balma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 2 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Matej Vocel 0 2 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
Mae Malige 0 5 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 1 6
Robin Bertrand 1 3 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 1 6 6
Theo Papamalamis 1 6 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Axel Garcian 2 3 6 7
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 6 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Merida Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
2. Runde
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 63 3
20.03.24
2. Runde
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 4 6
David Pichler 1 2 6 4
20.03.24
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 1 w/o
Alex Rybakov 0
20.03.24
2. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
20.03.24
2. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 3 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 1 6 3
20.03.24
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 2 2
20.03.24
2. Runde
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 1 3
20.03.24
2. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 6 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andy Murray 2 4 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 5 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 6
Luciano Darderi 1 3 73 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 1 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Flavio Cobolli 2 1 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 1 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Martin Damm 2 7 7
Zhizhen Zhang 0 62 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 3 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Juncheng Shang 2 7 4 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 65 6 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Murcia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 4 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 3 6 0
20.03.24
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 7 2 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 65 6 4
20.03.24
2. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 5
20.03.24
2. Runde
Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Zadar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
2. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 67 2
20.03.24
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 2
20.03.24
2. Runde
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 0 6
Dino Prizmic 1 68 6 4
20.03.24
2. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 0 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 3 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 4 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 6 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Storm Hunter 1 6 3
Martina Trevisan Aufgabe 0 3 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 2 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 4 6 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Katie Volynets 2 6 4 6
Sofia Kenin 1 2 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 3 6
Erika Andreeva 1 0 6 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Ada Kumru 0 1 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 5 6 6
Denise Valente 1 7 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Gabric 2 7 6
Milana Safiullina 0 5 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Mara Gae 0 5 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Linda Sevcikova 2 4 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 1 6 5 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Karolina Vlckova 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 5 63
20.03.24
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 7
Anika Jaskova 0 1 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 65 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Josy Daems 2 5 7 6
Viktorie Zidelova 1 7 5 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Perelygina 2 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luna Vujovic 2 6 3 6
Mavie Osterreicher 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Campinas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Lilian Poling 0 64 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio 2 6 7
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 1 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 5 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 4 7 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Berta Bonardi 1 4 7
Sabastiani Leon Aufgabe 0 6 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6 6
Camila Romero 1 2 73 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Camilla Bossi 2 6 6
Pietra Rivoli 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mila Masic 2 7 6
Laura Mair 0 5 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 0 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sofia Milatova 1 6 5
Masha Lazarenko Aufgabe 0 1 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mika Buchnik 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 4 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Sera Nishimoto 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 3 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 1 6 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kisa Yoshioka 2 7 6
Moeka Miyata 0 64 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 3 6 6
Elena Malygina 1 6 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Hikaru Yoshikawa 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kayo Nishimura 2 5 6 6
Shiori Tominaga 1 7 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Seri Nayuki 2 6 6
Hana Matsumura 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Antonia Schmidt 2 7 4 6
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 1 62 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Delia Gaillard 2 3 6 6
Victoire Lansaman 1 6 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yelena Lebeau 1 7 4 2
Jasmin Jebawy Aufgabe 0 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 0 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 2 4
20.03.24
Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lara Pfeifer 1 3
Kathleen Kanev Aufgabe 0 1
20.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Soussi 1 w/o
Emma Martellenghi 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anna Petkovic 2 3 6 6
Arabella Koller 1 6 2 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alessia Popescu 2 6 6 6
Yu Shan 1 1 78 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alice Soulie 2 6 0 7
Klara Veldman 1 4 6 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 4 1
Lara Salden Aufgabe 0 6 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Mireia Sagrista Bermejo 0 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 1 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 5 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Ivet Sala Sanchez 0 0 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 7 6
Anna Orlando Pellicero 0 65 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 5 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 4 7 6
Naima Karamoko 1 6 63 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 2 6 7
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 4 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Annika Barth 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Daria Kuczer 2 6 7
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marie Villet 2 6 6 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 73 0 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Julie Belgraver 2 4 6 6
Daria Gorska 1 6 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 3 7 7
Jana Otzipka 1 6 5 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mariam Atia 2 3 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 1 6 0 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 3 6 6
Tianmi Mi 1 6 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Yui Ohwaki 0 4 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 1
20.03.24
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu 1 w/o
Vera Zvonareva 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi 0 5 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 4 7 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 6 5 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 7 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 5 71 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 4 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 6 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Celine Simunyu 2 6 7
Maria Siopacha 0 3 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Christina Dodaj 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Amelia Zylberman 0 1 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Juliette Debrincat 0 1 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Jemma Carbis 0 0 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Tahlia Kokkinis 0 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Natalie Gaft 0 2 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 3 7
Jelena Cvijanovic 1 3 6 65
20.03.24
1. Runde
Monique Barry 2 6 0 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 4 6 67
20.03.24
1. Runde
Bianca Compuesto 2 6 6
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu 0 0 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yilin Yan 2 3 6 6
Milan Krish 1 6 1 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sarah Rokusek 2 6 6
Caitlin Baker 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Alana Subasic 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W75 Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 3 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 5 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 1 6
Veronika Erjavec 1 2 6 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Paraguay Asuncion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 10
Federico Agustin Gomez/Renzo Olivo 1 4 76 8
20.03.24
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo/Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto 0 4 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Enzo Couacaud 0 69 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 7
Ignacio Carou/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 5 66
20.03.24
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira/Adam Taylor 2 7 6
Evan King/Jose Statham 0 64 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Thiago Drozdowski/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Marcelo Demoliner/Orlando Luz 2 7 7
Liam Draxl/Alexander Weis 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 6 2
Andrea Bacaloni/Valerio Perruzza Aufgabe 0 0 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Stylianos Christodoulou/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Maxim Derevyagin/Davit Minasyan 0 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 2 1 7 10
Andrea Gola/Lilian Marmousez 1 6 63 8
20.03.24
1. Runde
Enrico Baldisserri/Darrshan Suresh 2 5 6 10
Nicholas Campbell/Markus Molder 1 7 2 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Rocco Piatti/Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 4 10
Demetris Azoides/Menelaos Efstathiou 1 4 6 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Dominic Ducariu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 7 6 10
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 65 75 7
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 1 w/o
Jurriaan Bol/Brian Bozemoj 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Chandigarh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Shanker Heisnam/Ajay Kundu 0 1 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan/Yuichiro Inui 2 3 6 10
Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash/Neeraj Yashpaul 1 6 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 1 w/o
Karlo Cubelic/Milan Welte 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Jordan Chiu 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Andrea Bolla/Massimo Giunta 2 6 6 10
Sven Corbinais/Anthony Popyrin 1 4 74 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Fabrizio Andaloro/Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola/Tommaso Vola 0 0 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Opatija Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 7
Luka Pavlovic/Vuk Radjenovic 0 2 5
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Artem Podorozhnyi 1 w/o
Giovanni Oradini/Gabriele Vulpitta 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Badalona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal/Thijmen Loof 2 4 7 10
Filip Duda/Martin Krumich 1 6 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Calabasas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Eduardo Nava/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis/Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Patrick Harper/Emile Hudd 2 5 6 10
Axel Nefve/Jamie Vance 1 7 2 7
20.03.24
1. Runde
Finn Reynolds/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Gianluca Brunkow/Pablo Masjuan Ginel 0 3 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kyle Kang/Neel Rajesh 2 5 6 10
Ezekiel Clark/Andre Ilagan 1 7 2 7
20.03.24
1. Runde
Samuel Rubell/Niroop Vallabhaneni 2 3 7 10
James Beaven/Toby Martin 1 6 5 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Maceio Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Luka Bojicic Ono/Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Harrison Adams/Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum/Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Jackson Pereira Xavier/Renan Santos Xavier 0 0 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Matheus Cury Bueres/Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Torres/Nicolas Villalon 1 6 4 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Toulouse Balma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge/Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Benjamin Pietri 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Mayeul Darras/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7
Valentin De Carvalho/Fajing Sun 0 4 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Merida Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Boris Kozlov/Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz/David Pichler 0 65 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 2 4 6 10
Emiliano Aguilera/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 3 7
20.03.24
1. Runde
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Daniel Moreno/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 4 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Pranav Kumar/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Trey Hilderbrand 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Murcia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Andre Goransson/Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez 0 1 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral/Henrique Rocha 2 6 4 12
Luke Johnson/Luis David Martinez 1 2 6 10
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Zadar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 3 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar 2 4 6 10
Matej Dodig/Josip Simundza 1 6 3 8
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 11
Nino Serdarusic/Stefano Travaglia 1 4 6 9
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Alessandro Giannessi 0 4 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 10
Jozef Kovalik/Igor Zelenay 1 6 3 7
20.03.24
1. Runde
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 6 3 11
Daniel Michalski/Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 9
20.03.24
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 1 w/o
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Francesco Maestrelli 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Campinas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Sofia Omati Albieri/Paola Ueno Dalmonico 0 1 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Jaeda Daniel/Maria Kononova 2 6 7
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Juliana Rodriguez 0 1 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva/Pietra Rivoli 2 6 7
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 3 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Luiza Fullana/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
20.03.24
1. Runde
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Gabriela Vilar 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte/Marie Vogt 2 6 7
Francesca Dell'Edera/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Irene Lavino/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka/Styliani Roussopoulou 0 0 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska/Nina Vargova 2 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 0 64 4
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Natalia Siedliska/Nina Vargova 1 w/o
Laura Mair/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Hinode Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani/Haine Ogata 2 6 7
Jessy Rompies/Ella Simmons 0 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Aoi Ito/Miyu Nakashima 2 7 6
Hinako Hori/Runa Saito 0 62 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Kokomi Koyama/Natsumi Numano 2 6 7
Robu Kajitani/Ikumi Yamazaki 0 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Le Havre Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tilwith Di Girolami/Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Kristina Samardzic (GER) 0 3 2
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alice Battesti/Delia Gaillard 2 6 1 10
Rikke De Koning/Merel Hoedt 1 1 6 7
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Bojana Marinkovic/Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Helena Stevic/Julia Stevic 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Evialina Laskevich/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Johanna Silva 0 0 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Helena Buchwald/Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Britney Chiu/Yu Shan 0 2 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Hanna Bougouffa/Amelia Waligora 2 6 2 10
Arlinda Rushiti/Aminata Sall 1 1 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anna Klasen/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Rinko Matsuda 0 3 3
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Oana Georgeta Simion/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Eszter Meri 0 3 3
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Paula Arias Manjon/Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 w/o
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 0
20.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta/Kaitlin Quevedo 0 65 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Cyprus W35 Alaminos Larnaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Olga Danilova/Prisha Vyas 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Australia W35 Swan Hill Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Caitlin Baker/Jemma Carbis 0 0 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Emerson Jones/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Bridget Mihulka/Ava-Monet Sycamore 0 4 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Isabella Crossman/Olivia Quigley 1 7 3
Jelena Cvijanovic/Sarah Rokusek Aufgabe 0 5 0
20.03.24
1. Runde
Sophia Fry/Sophie Mcdonald 2 2 6 10
Carolann Delaunay/Leilany Ipunesso 1 6 4 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W75 Maribor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Celine Naef/Elena Pridankina 0 3 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 5 6 10
Jamie Loeb/Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 7 2 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 5 10
Francisca Jorge/Dominika Salkova 1 66 7 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
Maia Lumsden/Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Ali Collins/Prarthana Thombare 0 60 4
20.03.24
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek/Pia Lovric 0 4 1
20.03.24
1. Runde
Noka Juric/Alja Senica 2 6 7
Pia Petelinsek/Anamari Znuderl 0 1 5
20.03.24
1. Runde
Eden Silva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell/Jesika Maleckova 0 3 3
20.03.24
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh/Ya-Yi Yang 0 62 4
<