Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 4 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Cristian Garin 2 7 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 63 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 1
Marco Trungelliti Aufgabe 0 2 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 5 6 6
Gastao Elias 1 7 3 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 w/o
Joao Sousa 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 1 4
Andrea Pellegrino Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 63
28.03.24
2. Runde
Eero Vasa 1 4
Alen Mujakic Aufgabe 0 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Stijn Slump 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 2 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Atakan Karahan 2 5 6 6
Marlon Vankan 1 7 3 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 1 6 2
Louis Tessa Aufgabe 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Bragado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 3 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 63 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 4 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 0 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 1 6 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 4 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Lautaro Midon 2 6 5 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6 7
Michael Agwi 1 74 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 64 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Ben Weintraub 0 3 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6 6
Corban Crowther 1 77 3 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6 6
Joseph Phillips 1 79 3 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 2 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Edas Butvilas 1 w/o
Alexandros Skorilas 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 3 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 0 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6
Luca Fantini Aufgabe 0 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nicolas Ifi 2 7 6
Loan Lestir 0 5 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Alexandre Aubriot 2 4 6 7
Luc Fomba 1 6 4 64
28.03.24
2. Runde
Tauheed Browning 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sven Corbinais 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 5 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Massimo Giunta 2 6 3 7
Jack Loge 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 64 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 5 6
George Houghton 1 3 7 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 73 4 66
28.03.24
2. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 4 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Alexandr Binda 2 3 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 1 6 65 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Amr Elsayed 2 7 6
Sander Jong 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Jea Moon Lee 2 3 6 7
Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 6 4
Ray Ho Aufgabe 0 2 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 7 1 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 64 6 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sanhui Shin 2 4 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 1 6 2 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 3 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Kokoro Isomura 2 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 6 4 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Yi Zhou 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Tim Handel 2 3 6 6
Samuel Brosset 1 6 3 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 4 7 6
Antoine Vincent 1 6 5 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 1 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 5 74 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 2 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 4 6 7
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 4 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 65 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 3 62
28.03.24
2. Runde
Valentin Royer 2 7 7
Niccolo Baroni 0 64 64
28.03.24
2. Runde
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 4 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Milan Markovits 0 2 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 1 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Gabriele Piraino 1 6 1
Salvatore Caruso Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Tarragona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 2 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 5 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 7 0 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Michiel De Krom 2 6 7
Nick Hardt 0 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 7 1 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 5 6 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 1 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 7
Julio Cesar Porras 0 0 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 2 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Jan Kumstat 0 4 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 4 74 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 4 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 4 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 65 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 1 6 2 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz 0 2 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Fabian Marozsan 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Naples Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 4 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 61
28.03.24
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 3 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 4 6 3
28.03.24
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 0
28.03.24
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 3 7 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 63 2
28.03.24
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 1 w/o
Maximilian Marterer 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 7 0 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 66 6 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Arthur Gea 2 4 6 6
Fabio Fognini 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Potosi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 7
Aidan Mayo 0 5 62
28.03.24
2. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 3 6
James Duckworth 1 61 6 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Matias Soto 2 7 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 5 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Leopoldo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 3 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 6 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Orlando Luz 2 6 4 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 4 6 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 3 6
Daniel Cukierman 1 3 6 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Tara Wurth 0 5 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 6 7
Timea Babos 0 1 65
28.03.24
2. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 64 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 2 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 4 6 6
Ella Seidel 1 6 1 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 68 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 1 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 3
Noma Akugue Noha Aufgabe 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 2
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Elena Rybakina 2 6 0 7
Victoria Azarenka 1 4 6 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Marina Stakusic 0 1 65
28.03.24
2. Runde
Francesca Jones 2 6 5 6
Anna Bondar 1 1 7 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 6 0 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 5 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Kamilla Bartone 2 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 64 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 7
Jana Bojovic 0 2 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Carolin Raschdorf 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Grechkina 1 3 6 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Luca Udvardy 2 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 3 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Daria Egorova 2 4 6 7
Denise Valente 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 2 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 5 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Arabella Koller 2 3 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 5 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Selina Dal 1 6 4
Lara Pfeifer Aufgabe 0 2 0
28.03.24
2. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 0 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 1 6 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 4 7 6
Merna Refaat 1 6 5 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 3 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 4 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 3 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Isabelle Lacy 0 2 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Alena Kovackova 1 6 1
Boyoung Jeong Aufgabe 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Anne Schaefer 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 63
28.03.24
2. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 7
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 61
28.03.24
1. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 5 6 7
Lola Radivojevic 1 7 3 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 62 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Marie Benoit 0 66 2
28.03.24
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 7
Sina Herrmann 0 3 68
28.03.24
1. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 67 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 1 77 5 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 2 7 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 63 4
28.03.24
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 2 7 7
Arianna Zucchini 1 6 5 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W35 Terrassa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Despina Papamichail 2 6 3 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 1 6 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lois Boisson 2 7 6
Julie Struplova 0 5 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nahia Berecoechea 2 7 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 5 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Daniela Vismane 0 64 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Catherine Harrison 2 7 6
Lea Ma 0 5 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 4 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Maegan Manasse 2 6 7
Maddison Inglis 0 0 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 3 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6 6
Naho Sato 1 75 4 3
28.03.24
2. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 7
Ankita Raina 0 3 66
28.03.24
2. Runde
Sara Saito 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W50 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Hannah Klugman 0 3 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 2
28.03.24
2. Runde
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 2 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 3 6 7
Polina Iatcenko 1 6 2 62
28.03.24
2. Runde
Lara Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 3 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 4
28.03.24
2. Runde
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 1
28.03.24
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 7 6
Ana Konjuh 0 66 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Croissy Beaubourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mona Barthel 2 6 6 6
Celine Naef 1 3 74 3
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 3
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 3 0
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 3 10
Aisam Qureshi/David Vega Hernandez 1 4 6 8
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 1 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Francisco Cabral/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 1 10
Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini 1 3 6 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Lucio Carnevalle/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 5 7 10
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 1 7 5 7
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 1 7 11
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 1 6 5 9
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jiri Barnat/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 3 10
Denys Klok/Giuseppe La Vela 1 4 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Bragado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 1 64
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 7 7
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 67 61
28.03.24
1. Runde
Maximilian Figl/Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Tadeo Meneo/Carlos Maria Zarate 0 2 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio/Maximo Zeitune 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas/Georgios Valaris 0 5 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 0
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 2 7 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Xilas 0 62 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Jordan Chiu/Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Albert Saar 0 4 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Luc Fomba/Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman/Niklas Waldner 0 2 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Loan Lestir/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Tauheed Browning/Sven Corbinais 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Alexandr Binda/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 1 10
Ben Jones/Joe Tyler 1 4 6 7
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli/Maxim Mrva 0 4 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
George Houghton/Daniel Little 2 6 7
Sander Jong/Mees Rottgering 0 3 66
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Adam Bajurko/Aryan Lakshmanan 1 w/o
Finn Bass/Kris Van Wyk 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yusuke Kusuhara/Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 4 10
Kazuma Kawachi/Keisuke Saitoh 1 3 6 7
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Gen Nakamura/Yu Tanaka 0 2 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 4 10
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 6 8
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Rannmaru Kozuma/Ritsu Yamamoto 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung/Yeongseok Jeong 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger 2 7 5 10
Alec Beckley/Raphael Calzi 1 67 7 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
1. Runde
Giorgio Ricca/Marcello Serafini 2 7 6
Federico Salomone/Gabriele Vulpitta 0 62 2
28.03.24
1. Runde
Niccolo Catini/Stefano Reitano 2 6 6 15
Giammarco Gandolfi/Alberto Sanna 1 77 1 13
28.03.24
1. Runde
Giuseppe Tresca/Augusto Virgili 2 7 6
Graham Maassen/Kyle Overmyer 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Tarragona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 4 6 10
Anthony Genov/Thijmen Loof 1 6 1 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Hernan Casanova/Damien Wenger 2 6 2 10
Ignacio Buse/Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 3 6 7
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6 10
Axel Herberg/Alex Marti Pujolras 1 76 2 1
28.03.24
1. Runde
Anthony Genov/Thijmen Loof 1 6 2
Elliot Benchetrit/Marko Topo Aufgabe 0 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Svyatoslav Gulin/Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Martin Krumich 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6 10
Jan Jermar/Michal Lusovsky 1 75 1 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Szymon Walkow/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6 10
Stepan Baum/Daniel Siniakov 1 2 76 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak/Milos Karol 0 4 3
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 1 4 74 7
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Naples Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 0 4 65
28.03.24
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 66
28.03.24
1. Runde
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 0 3 4
28.03.24
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 3
28.03.24
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6 10
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 1 62 72 8
28.03.24
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 4 2
28.03.24
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 4 7 10
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 6 61 6
28.03.24
1. Runde
Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6 10
Enrico Dalla Valle/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 77 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Potosi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Antoine Bellier/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
David Pichler/Matias Soto 0 4 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 2 7 6
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 0 65 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 4 13
Hans Hach Verdugo/Vasek Pospisil 1 65 6 11
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 6 6 10
George Goldhoff/James Kent Trotter 1 3 74 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Leopoldo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 5 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Juan Bautista Torres 0 5 0
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Liam Draxl/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Orlando Luz 2 6 3 12
Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo 1 3 6 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 w/o
Noma Akugue Noha/Ella Seidel 0
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 3 3
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Timea Babos/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva/Rada Zolotareva 0 0 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Francesca Jones/Nadia Podoroska 1 1
Angela Kulikov/Elixane Lechemia Aufgabe 0 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Pigossi/Katarzyna Piter 2 5 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Natalija Stevanovic 1 7 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Grechkina/Ksenia Laskutova 2 3 7 10
Agustina Chlpac/Kateryna Diatlova 1 6 5 8
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Bartone/Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova/Chantal Sauvant 0 1 65
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Andrea Roots/Carina Syrtveit 0 2 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Laura Boehner/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci/Denise Valente 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 7 6
Sonia Cassani/Margaux Komano 0 5 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Carla Fity/Maelle Leclercq 0 2 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Olivia Carneiro/Yoana Konstantinova 2 3 7 10
Johanna Silva/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 5 7
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Evialina Laskevich/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller/Klara Veldman 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Julie Belgraver/Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6
Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim 0 64 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Salma Drugdova/Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Luisa Hrda 0 1 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Weronika Ewald/Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 2 10
Isabelle Lacy/Ella Mcdonald 1 4 6 4
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Martina Smolenova/Ioana Zvonaru 1 w/o
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Boyoung Jeong 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
1. Runde
Alicia Melosch/Julia Ronney 2 3 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Diletta Cherubini 1 6 2 0
28.03.24
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W35 Terrassa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail 0 4 1
28.03.24
Halbfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Vasanti Shinde 2 7 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Julie Struplova 0 67 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 2 7 1 11
Lizette Cabrera/Priscilla Hon 1 67 6 9
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 4 6 10
Aoi Ito/Momoko Kobori 1 6 4 3
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Petra Hule/Yexin Ma 0 2 61
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Malygina/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 7 10
Lanlana Tararudee/Chia Yi Tsao 1 74 5 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W50 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Francisca Jorge/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Kaja Najzer 0 1 0
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nikola Bartunkova/Katy Dunne 2 3 6 10
Polina Iatcenko/Ekaterina Maklakova 1 6 4 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Aneta Kladivova/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Sofia Milatova 0 1 1
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Nigina Abduraimova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Pia Lovric/Ela Nala Milic 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W75 Croissy Beaubourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 4 3
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Maia Lumsden/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Diana Martynov/Marine Szostak 0 4 2
28.03.24
Viertelfinale
Kira Pavlova/Marie Weckerle 2 6 4 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elena Pridankina 1 3 6 8
<