Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Haruto Ishikawa 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 62 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Damien Wenger 0 5 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Samuel Balfour Dominguez 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Barletta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Gima 1 6 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 3 6
Luca Giacomini 1 3 6 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 7
Tom Gentzsch 0 5 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 1 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carbone 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Benito Massacri 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 5 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Florianopolis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 4
Conner Huertas Del Pino Aufgabe 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Joaquim Almeida 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 0 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6
Luis Britto Aufgabe 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 4 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 4 7 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 66 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 7 6 5
Wilson Leite Aufgabe 0 7 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 w/o
Igor Gimenez 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Marrakech Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabio Fognini 2 6 3 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 3 6 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Goffin 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 67 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 3 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 4 63
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Hamza Karmoussi 0 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 79 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Gigante 2 4 6 6
Karim Bennani 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James O'Brien 2 6 6
Linus Johan Sparding 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Ersel Kalfaoglu 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Daniel Howard 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Zdenek Derkas 0 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Matthieu Wehner 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Twan Van Zijl 0 4 63
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Tomonobu Inagi 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Sam Linck 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 62 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 7 7
Sergio Badini 0 5 64
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vojtech Mares 2 7 6
Alan Abdullin 0 65 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 0 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miko Wassermann 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 2 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 7 5 4
Alexander Grekul Aufgabe 0 6 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Fix 1 6 1
Matteo Lavizzari Aufgabe 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Kelm 2 4 6 10
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 3 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Derin Can Atacan 0 4 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamerlan Azizov 2 6 6
Michel Delaloye 0 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Kapolnasi 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Marysko 2 6 1 11
Stefan Vujic 1 4 6 9
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Raffael Gasanov 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Carlini 2 6 6
Gabor Hornung 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Lin Gibson 2 7 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 5 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 6 6
Florian Kaiser 0 3 1
31.03.24
Finale
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Ibragimov 2 6 7
Steffan Van Weldam 0 2 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emanuele Turconi 2 6 1 12
Andrei Dumitrescu 1 3 6 10
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Bragado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 5 6 10
Nahuel Fernandez 1 7 3 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 7 3 10
Ramiro Amarilla 1 5 6 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 4 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elbert Barr 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Branc 2 7 6
Franco Lima 0 62 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Martinez 2 7 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 65 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6
Segundo Goity Zapico 0 4 3
31.03.24
Finale
Lautaro Midon 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 64 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Russo 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Agustin Mascotto 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Garay 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Tischner 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Gilles 2 6 6
Breno Braga 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeo Meneo 2 2 7 10
Julian Cundom 1 6 64 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti 0 4 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Augusto Mateo Lucarelli 2 6 6
Thiago Horacio Messa 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6
Edas Butvilas 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kashiwa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 6
Satoru Nakajima 0 5 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Kohshi Ishibashi 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 4 73 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 4 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Kenta Nakamura 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 4 10
Shunsuke Nakagawa 1 3 6 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 2 65
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Natsuki Yamamoto 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 4 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 5 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6 10
Yoshinori Kobayashi 1 1 75 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6
Yuta Tomida 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koki Matsuda 2 6 7
Ko Suzuki 0 3 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Lons le Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Harper 2 6 6
Leo Cohen Bacrie 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Stefan Cooper 0 69 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Opitz 2 6 6
Nicky Blondeau 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6 10
Elias Julian Werner 1 72 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 2 7 10
Tristan Berard 1 6 63 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Arsene Pougault 0 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Romain Andres 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanguy Genier 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Vincent Schatzmann 0 2 1
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Arthur Nagel 1 w/o
Antoine Vincent 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Tristan Bouquier 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Clement Hacquard 0 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Noah Boutleux 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Dorian Lizon Tati 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Kubiak 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Tommy Ginzburg 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Aaron Funk 0 4 2
31.03.24
Finale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6 13
Charlie Robertson 1 76 4 11
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 7 6
Leon Formella 0 5 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Sibille 2 3 6 10
Alexey Dubinin 1 6 4 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Mihailo Milenkovic 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 4 10
Leo Deflandre 1 4 6 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylian Collignon 2 6 7
Theo Herrmann 0 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Ben Chiekh 2 7 7
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 64 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Delicata 2 6 7
Thomas George Brun 0 2 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Marincas 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Ahmed Hassairi 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Saar 2 6 6
Yannick Baluska 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Baranec 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Larue 2 6 6
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 0 4 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julius Augunas 2 6 6
Claus Piening 0 2 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Stidell 2 6 6
Valtteri Tuukkanen 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniels Tens 2 7 6
Max Cunat 0 5 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Boeckli 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Berrut 2 2 6 10
Jesse Delaney 1 6 2 8
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qiulin Wang 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 4 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Missaoui 2 6 6
Matthew Story (2004) 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Cano 1 w/o
Nithilan Eric Kinattuvilai 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takahiro Kubo 1 w/o
Jack Caso 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Kecojevic 2 3 6 10
Ilian Nader 1 6 0 6
31.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naim Benito Fernandez 1 w/o
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naim Benito Fernandez 1 w/o
Adrian Nicu 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Ferjani 0 0 1
31.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Schaefer 1 w/o
Sevan Bottari 0
31.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 1 w/o
Paolo Schiavone 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilberto Ravasio 2 6 7
Cian Maguire 0 0 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmad Sakr Laribi 1 w/o
Simone Macchione 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Delgado 1 w/o
Finley Leukel 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Magnaterra 1 w/o
Konstantin Rudhard 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Reus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 2 6 7
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Pau Bosch Munoz 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Nico Rating 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6
Jordi Trilla Clanchet 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 6
Sebastian Rodriguez 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 4 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 7 6
Robert Watzka 0 5 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 2 6 7
Paul Ender 0 1 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Genis Ribas Escoda 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Sergi Bonet Molas 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Alvaro Tormo Lopez 0 0 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Puig Molina 2 3 6 10
Amaan Siddiqui 1 6 1 8
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 6
Nil Regas Luis 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pere Prat Turro 1 w/o
Pol Amoros Ramos 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arnau Valls Abril 2 4 6 13
Daniel Leong Prickett 1 6 3 11
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Jordi Santillana Valles 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 2 12
Lucca Helguera Casado 1 2 6 10
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Garcia Gomez 2 2 6 13
Tomas Cortez 1 6 0 11
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Guillem Campos Perez 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Arce Fernandez 2 6 6
Hanlin Liu 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 0 10
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 1 4 6 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Avdeev 2 7 0 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 63 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Gauthier Onclin 2 3 7 7
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Graham Maassen 2 4 6 10
Alessandro Concu 1 6 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bove 2 6 7
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 5 10
Alberto Sanna 1 3 7 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Dessi 2 6 6
Matteo Mesaglio 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Edoardo Pilia 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 4 10
Milan Markovits 1 4 6 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Spadola 2 6 6
Niccolo Dessi 0 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Parenti 2 6 6
Nicolo Serra 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Overmyer 2 6 6
Axel Raber 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
David Loccisano 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Leonardo Iemmi 0 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Meduri 2 7 6
Matteo Vavassori 0 5 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cosimo Banti 2 5 6 10
Christian Fellin 1 7 1 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Mura 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Man Ho Yap 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Florent Limani 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 4 2
31.03.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yousef Khamis 1 w/o
Matej Vocel 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Evseev 2 6 6
Natansh Mina 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 3
Ilgiz Kamchibekov Aufgabe 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Toto 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Gregoriou 1 w/o
James Watt 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 3 10
Finn Bass 1 3 6 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 4 10
Strahinja Cejovic 1 4 6 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Sparsh Rathi Rathi 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Chengjun Yang 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aristarkh Safonov 1 7 5
Oscar Galimardanov Aufgabe 0 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 1 w/o
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryan Lakshmanan 2 4 7 10
Cedric Stanke 1 6 68 8
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Majchrzak 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Mathys 2 7 6
David Kim 0 5 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Glavas 2 6 6
Youssef Elshafei 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludovico Vaccari 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 65 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Consonni 2 1 6 10
Alberto Morolli 1 6 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Tarragona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Marko Topo 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Buse 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 7
Jose Statham 1 4 6 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 4 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Guillermo Delgadillo 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 4 6 6
Christian Langmo 1 6 3 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 7 7
Daniil Glinka 1 73 64 64
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Andres Delgadillo 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bor Artnak 1 6
Blaise Bicknell Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Lucas Pouille 2 4 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 2
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 3 4
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 62
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Jaime Faria 2 6 6 6
Lukas Klein 1 4 73 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Naples Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Luca Nardi 2 5 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 7 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Potosi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 5 6
Matias Soto 1 1 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Leopoldo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 7
Valentin Vacherot 0 64 65
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 67
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Yibing Wu 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 63 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 1 4
Brandon Holt Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 1 4
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 0 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 3 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 1
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Marina Stakusic 1 7 0
Fanny Stollar Aufgabe 0 6
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 64 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 3 2
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 65 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Claire Liu 2 3 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 6 4 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 4
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 2 6 6
Ann Li 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 4 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 2 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain La Bisbal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 1 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 1 4 6 3
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Zeynep Sonmez 2 4 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 4 1
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 6 4
Elena Gabriela Ruse Aufgabe 0 3 1
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 0 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Patricia Ioana Istrate 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 4 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honami Sodeyama 2 6 7
Harsshali Mandavkar 0 3 65
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Svarkovskaya 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Eva Etumyan 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 0
31.03.24
Finale
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 6
Sofia Gorovits 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 5 11
Darya Kharlanova 1 5 7 9
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ceylin Ipek 2 6 6 10
Meryem Alexandra Guener 1 72 2 8
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 4 6 10
Nicol Novak 1 6 2 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Andra Maria Simion 0 4 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 7 6
Zi Ying Ruan 0 5 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 1 3
Julia Victoria Rennert Aufgabe 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 3 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 3 10
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 1 3 6 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liana Dvalishvili 2 1 6 10
Nikoletta Muller 1 6 3 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mansi Vadyala 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 2 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiya Volkova 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Lachinova 2 7 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 5 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pari Singh 1 w/o
Dia Evtimova 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Koprivova 2 6 6
Lina Vor 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Goncharova 2 2 6 6
Lisa Claeys 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Kartseva 1 w/o
Katharina Spieth 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Khayndrava 2 7 6
Tuana Oeztuerk 0 5 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Ende 1 w/o
Patricia Cano 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Zheng 2 7 7
Matylda Burylo 0 65 63
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Sarra Cheikh Fredj 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Battesti 2 6 7
Lara Russiniello 0 3 5
31.03.24
Finale
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Carla Fity 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hannah Rylatt 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 3 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Himadri Kashyap 2 7 6
Taleia Tuatao 0 5 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilia Samel Druz 2 6 5 10
Carol Plakk 1 3 7 6
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Jakovleva 2 6 6
Charlotte Klein 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Britney Chiu 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem 2 6 6
Elina Popescu 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 6 7
Floor Van Nunen 0 0 63
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Michel 1 w/o
Francesca Franchi 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dilana Rsovac 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Rachael Phelan 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ametmarie Perez 2 6 6
Rined Saafi 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iliia Dashkevich 2 6 7
Lina Soussi 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 1 6 4
Eunji Lim Aufgabe 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Paulina Martynova 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Summer Yardley 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aminata Sall 2 7 7
Carola Cavelli 0 5 67
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liisa Varul 2 7 6
Yu Bin Park 0 63 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grete Gull 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoana Moneva 2 5 6 10
Marina Timofeeva 1 7 4 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Damaskova 2 7 6
Valeria Braslavskaya 0 64 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juae Shin 2 6 7
Christine Gouws 0 4 65
31.03.24
Finale
Renata Jamrichova 2 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 3 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanupriya Rajawat 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 4 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 0 10
Tea Lukic 1 2 6 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Shubina 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Yakovleva 2 7 6
Diane Isaeva 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Emma Ascanio Tarife 0 1 1
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 7
Martina Puvill 0 4 69
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Palazon 2 7 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 5 1
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Giulia Alternini 0 2 4
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 7 6
Gabriela Sanchez 0 5 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Camila Farrando Stiepovich 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Burundi W35 Bujumbura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Mayumi Toma 1 w/o
Marina Tawdrws 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Dabomve 1 w/o
Yifei Huang 0
31.03.24
Qualifikation
Laalitya Kalluri 1 w/o
Noa Liauw A Fong 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapir Cohen 2 6 6
Ndayizeye Meira Anastasia 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sharanya Shetty 2 6 6
Preksha Ramesh 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Surabhi Srinivas 2 6 6
Alison Comfort 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sameeksha Shroff 2 6 7
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 2 63
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Udina 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 2 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Candela Cimarra Munoz 2 3 6 10
Anastasiya Kuparev 1 6 4 7
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tasnim Ismail 1 w/o
Ekaterina Suvorova 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 2 6 6
Meriem Makhlouf 0 2 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Liang 2 3 6 10
Haina Franco 1 6 2 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Mahbouli 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 2 6 3 10
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 3 6 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaat Coppez 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kashiwa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 4 6 7
Eri Shimizu 1 6 1 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 4 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Kaede Usui 0 4 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 2 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 0 1 65
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Moeka Miyata 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 78 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W50 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W50 Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Maria Kozyreva 2 5 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 7 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W75 Florianopolis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Alice Ghiraldi 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Bosio 2 6 7
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 61
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 1 6
Jaeda Daniel 1 62 6 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 0 4 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Yasmin Bohnenberger De Aguirres 0 2 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Juliana Rodriguez 0 0 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Luiza Eidelvein 0 1 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Okalova 2 7 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 5 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Maria Eduarda Lages 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Beatriz Guerra 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 6
Maria Luisa Oliveira 0 0 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hitt 2 6 2 6
Rebeca Pereira 1 0 6 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Gulin 2 1 6 6
Gabriella Price 1 6 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W75 Split Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Vlada Kozak 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Maria Ivankovic 0 1 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Korina Roso 0 2 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Ana Petkovic 0 1 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Nika Bumbak 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Lara Seric 0 0 2
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 3 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Ria Dernikovic 0 5 3
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Micol Salvadori 0 0 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Viola Hajna Jeck 0 1 1
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 1 4
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Miriam-Katharina Opris 0 0 0
31.03.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Bragado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6 10
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Fermin Tenti 1 74 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 4 7 11
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 1 6 65 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
Finale
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 6 7
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 0 3 5
<