Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Aix En Provence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cagliari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Francavilla Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 1 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Added 2 6 4 6
Daniel Bagnolini 1 1 6 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Den Ouden 2 5 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 7 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Guangzhou Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Halbfinale
Adam Walton 2 2 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 65 2
05.05.24
Finale
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 3 6
Adam Walton 1 3 6 3
05.05.24
Halbfinale
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marsel Ilhan 2 5 6 10
Ruslan Tiukaev 1 7 3 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caspar Schuetze 2 1 7 10
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 1 6 5 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Roko Kacer 0 4 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Inas Sarajlic 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renlong Pang 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Jonah Strauch 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 3 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zekai Li 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vishal Saravanan 2 7 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 60 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Pino 2 6 6
Theo Nilsson 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaan Siddiqui 2 7 6
Raul De La Vega 0 5 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dinko Dinev 2 3 6 10
Alexandre Bergeron 1 6 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Molder 2 4 6 10
Axel Herberg 1 6 0 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Mischker 2 6 4 11
Matteo Lavizzari 1 0 6 9
05.05.24
Finale
Michael Agwi 1 6 3
Stijn Slump Aufgabe 0 3 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Marosik 2 7 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 5 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Pavel Erastov 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bence Toth 2 6 6
John Rutkowski 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Jozwicki 2 7 0 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 5 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mahmut Emre Gurmeric 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaishnav Shinde 1 6
Mert Alkaya Aufgabe 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mason Foxman 2 6 6
Nebi Efe Serin 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angel Hernandez 2 6 6
Mehmet Onur Turgut 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilie Babinciuc 2 6 6
Cezar Mihai Lupean 0 0 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 2 6 6
Yoav Levy 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Mihai David Haita 0 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Vlad Alexandru Popescu 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josh Reid 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Mindrut 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6
Alexandru Marinescu 0 2 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Iuliu Ispasescu 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 6 10
Adrian Constantin 1 75 0 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Vlad Ion Tugulescu 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Murariu 2 4 6 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 6 2 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carl Holder 2 7 3 10
Filip Gabriel Bara 1 5 6 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Grosu 2 6 6
Matei Andrei Ganea 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matei Florin Breazu 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Uta 2 6 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 4 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alin Butnaru 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 6 7
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 64
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nyo Van Dyck 2 6 6
Silvio Mencaglia 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Dumitrescu 2 6 2 10
Bogdan Andrei Precupescu 1 3 6 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Stefan Bentzel 2 6 6
David Dragut 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Doboj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Riva 2 3 7 11
Vitali Chvets 1 6 65 9
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Ian Boloban 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Uwe Kask 2 6 6
Novak Jacimovic 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tilen Kovac 2 6 3 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 4 6 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Sanjin Pavic 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Biletic 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Emir Alispahic 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niksa Smiljanic 2 6 3 10
Alexander Pustovit 1 2 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Goncharov 2 6 7
Petar Biletic 0 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilberto Ravasio 2 6 6
Luke Kelsall 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Suboch 2 6 6
Afan Nekovic 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Mirkovic 2 6 6
Leo Lukic 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Emilien Demanet 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Jaishvin Sidana 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Sebastian Huggins 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Jordan Coudret 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Giangrande 2 7 6
Yi Xin Gao 0 63 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Andre Nemeth 0 2 0
05.05.24
Finale
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Karam Hatamleh 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Brigida 2 6 4 10
Enaut Garcia 1 4 6 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 7 7
Roy Keegan 0 5 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cade Birrell 2 7 6
Ivan Grebennikov 0 5 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 1 w/o
Nishith Naveen 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Robert Beznea 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Ladeng Ran 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Areg Stepanian 1 6 5
Radhouane Kouni Aufgabe 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Formella 2 4 6 10
Amrutjay Mohanty 1 6 1 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Gregoriou 2 6 6
Ian Jiang 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lyle Zaloumis 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 2 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Rae 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cian Maguire 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Zuohan Li 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Peter 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josh Roe Flannelly 2 6 6
Casper Nicolle 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Florent Limani 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Hassairi 2 6 7
Thomas George Brun 0 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ethan Cook 2 6 6
Hanlin Liu 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoav Versloot 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Beaven 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zachary Fuchs 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Hsieh 2 6 6
Kejian Wu 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sohrob Amiryavari 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Orange Park Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Duarte Vale 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Osijek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia M15 Tbilisi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Damir Niyazov 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Arkhip Kozlov 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Golubev 0 0
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Mikayel Avetisyan 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vesa Ahti 2 7 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 64
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Mikhail Osipov 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 1 5
Magomed Gassanov Aufgabe 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Leon Charounzinidis 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamerlan Azizov 2 2 6 10
Itamar Tapiro 1 6 2 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Chetewy Ungar 2 7 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 5 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 3 10
Daniel Shemesh 1 4 6 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 3 10
Amit Shahar 1 3 6 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Filaretov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Mexico M15 Villahermosa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6 10
Jack Bruce-Smith 1 74 2 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Arturo Quezadas 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Gunnar Oliver Krite Castellanos 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Batista Mascorro 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Casso 2 6 6
Patricio Betancourt 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Bustamante 2 6 6
Axel Cabrera 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Ross 2 4 6 10
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 1 6 1 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Esquici 2 6 6
Santiago Ruiz Velasco Hermida 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Padilla Cote 2 6 6
James Aronson 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anirudh Rao 2 6 6
Ricardo Reyna 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Alvarez 1 w/o
Gray Voelzke 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Roberto Herman 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miles Clark 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 3 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Vishnick 2 6 6
Maxwell Weishan 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia M25 Anapoima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Lav Viskovic 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Joris Hoogland 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 1 w/o
Sam Linck 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Nikola Lulic 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Todorovic 1 6 4
Mal Agushi Aufgabe 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Howe 2 7 7
Lazar Markovic 0 62 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ognjen Pavlovic 2 6 7
Ivan Anhelov 0 2 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samyar Elyasi 2 7 7
Strahinja Musicki 0 5 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Knezevic 2 7 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Patton 2 6 6 10
Dmytro Shirokyi 1 1 72 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6
Logan Naumovski 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlado Jankanj 2 7 6 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 5 7 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cahir Warik 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astro Pilipovic 2 6 6
Nemanja Marjanovic 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Hudjec 2 6 6
Haralampije Toskic 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dejan Mihajlovic 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 4 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Medved 2 2 6 10
Zelimir Rudan 1 6 4 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateya Stanisavljevic 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilija Zoroja 2 6 6
Andrej Tasevski 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ji He 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Milosavljevic 2 6 7
Rejhan Gicic 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom M25 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Sabadell Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 4 6
Miguel Damas 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Jay Clarke 2 7 3 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 64 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Argentina M25 Trelew Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Rodrigo Varillas 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Facundo Paysse 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Federico Levi 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Agustin Mascotto 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Matulovich 2 7 6
Valentin Guadagno 0 5 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Thiago Manuel Pavon 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Miremont 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Guercio 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 0 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Dadino 2 7 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 61 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ariel Vazquez 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 4 6 11
Tadeo Meneo 1 6 4 9
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Estanislao Lassaga 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Tischner 2 3 6 11
Nicolas Hollender 1 6 1 9
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadeo Munua 2 7 6
Franco Marini 0 63 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Valldoreix Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 7 6
Maximo Nagele 0 5 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Filip Avdeev 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 0 64 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 1 w/o
Alex Candelas Bas 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 6 3
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez Aufgabe 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Aarwin Saravanan 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6 10
Nikola Djukic Valera 1 71 2 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 7 3 10
Rodrigo Fernandes 1 69 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Asier Meneses Perny 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Kilian Kok 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Ceballos 2 6 2 10
Robert Watzka 1 3 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan Nadal 2 6 6
Tommy Guichard 0 3 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Naharro 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 2 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pere Prat Turro 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Beaumelle Munoz 2 6 1 10
Max Casadevall Samon 1 4 6 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 6 1 10
Rafael Giotis 1 0 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Markovits 2 6 6
Stepan Boiko 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6
Mario Arce Fernandez 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino 2 6 6
Shivam Khanna 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Ciocca 2 6 6
Lir Bar Nachum 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Tokar 2 7 6
Karthik Anand 0 64 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benoit Torcq 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Rating 1 6 4
Ayush Sharma Aufgabe 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jerome Estephan 2 6 6
Luka Van Geel 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlie Bazil 2 6 6
Krishang Raghuvanshi 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominick Mosejczuk 1 w/o
Sebastian Rodriguez 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M25 Xalapa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7 6
Bernard Tomic 1 71 5 4
05.05.24
Halbfinale
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria Mauthausen Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 5 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 3 7 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerald Melzer 2 7 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 6 6
Luca Castagnola 1 6 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 4 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 5 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Hans Rehberg 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 66 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jerome Kym 2 7 4 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 63 6 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Andrey Rublev 2 4 7 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prague Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Tibo Colson 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Vojtech Vales 0 64 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Michalski 2 6 3 6
Norbert Gombos 1 4 6 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Filip Hanzelin 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 3 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Santos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 1 1 7 3
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho Aufgabe 0 6 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Enzo Tafarelo Vargas 0 5 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Prudencio 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Matheus Cury Bueres 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Pedro Rodrigues Longobardi 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 1 w/o
Luis Britto 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 1 75 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Aryan Shah 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Wuxi Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 1 5 74 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 63 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Cong Mo 2 3 6 6
Ray Ho 1 6 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linang Xiao 1 6 6 4
Dominik Palan Aufgabe 0 7 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Lleida Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Mayar Sherif 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Saint-Malo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Lois Boisson 2 4 7 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Bonita Springs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Maya Joint 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Gifu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W100 Wiesbaden Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Julia Riera 2 3 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Fritsch 2 6 2 10
Lola De Leon 1 3 6 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 7 6
Varvara Panshina 0 64 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Eduarda Mauad 2 3 7 10
Sofia Carpi 1 6 65 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhailova 1 w/o
Patricia Bordas 0
05.05.24
Finale
Aya El Aouni 2 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 65 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Ilker 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Aleyna Soyalp 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 1 w/o
Diana Podolska 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bulbarella 2 4 6 10
Jasmina Stoppel 1 6 3 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Harajda 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Pantelic 2 6 7
Shuchi Chen 0 1 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Eva Woydt 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florencia Belen Moron 2 7 6
Ketevan Jeladze 0 5 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Khramtsova 2 3 6 10
Sarah Barry 1 6 3 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Alonso 2 6 6
Helena Sarkis 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabrina Olimjanova 1 w/o
Alara Ayaz 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Nadezhda Puzyrnykh 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Aschenberger 2 6 6
Maryia Prudnikava 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Shubina 2 6 6 11
Simona Niemc 1 73 0 9
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lavinia Sophia Cacace Gismondi 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maide Damla Oezay 1 2
Veronika Udina Aufgabe 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 5 10
Sofiya Volkova 1 1 7 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Ying Ruan 2 7 6
Alina Khezina 0 64 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krista Savicka 2 7 6
Fabienne Kim Degroot 0 60 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svetlana Shusteva 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Alexia Trasca 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 7
Andra Silivas 0 1 64
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Crissy Alexia Tudora 2 6 6
Daria Camarasan 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Maria Ioana Alexandra Neacsu 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 6
Alexandra-Nicole Aldea Wesselly 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 6
Yarina Andreea Capraru 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Stefania Dinca 2 6 7
Angelina Maria Irene Pavel 0 2 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roxana Elena Muzuru 2 6 6
Adrienn Putirac 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Dvorackova 2 6 7
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 2 67
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Ogescu 2 3 7 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Necula 2 7 2 10
Karina Ioana Filipescu 1 5 6 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Isabele Jurca 2 6 6
Andreea Diana Popa 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Inka Wawrzkiewicz 2 7 6
Alexia Ioana Tatu 0 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 6 10
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 1 74 2 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samira Maria Rusei 2 6 6
Sofia Prutean 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Maria Chirita 2 6 6
Alexandra-Nicoleta Cazan 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 2 6 3 10
Daria Maria Tudor 1 3 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Marinescu 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Sagmar 2 6 6
Ana Maria Capeti 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Sofia Ciobanu 2 6 6
Anastasia Elena Bertea 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Maria Buculei 2 3 6 10
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 6 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Victoria Balan 2 4 7 10
Maria Teodorescu 1 6 5 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia Clara Adascalitei 2 6 6
Paula Jucan 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 1 10
Mirela Shkumbova 1 2 6 8
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Van Kessel 1 w/o
Angelina Karaminkova 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Marmorstein 2 7 6
Neda Simic 0 5 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 7
Katalina Petrova 0 3 65
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grete Gull 2 4 6 12
Annika Kannan 1 6 4 10
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Delia Stanciu 1 w/o
Alexa Karatancheva 0
05.05.24
Finale
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 4 6
Wakana Sonobe 1 66 6 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Raznatovic 1 w/o
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Radojkovic 1 6 5
Marija Djurasic Aufgabe 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Bataikina 2 6 6
Maya Alexandrova 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlotte Keitel 2 6 6
Anja Petkovic 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Stevanovic 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Maria Tottrup 2 6 6
Temenujka Radovska 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Mia Milisavljevic 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klio Maria Ioannou 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic 0 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gala Ilic 2 7 3 10
Mansi Vadyala 1 64 6 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Ilic 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Milica Martinovic 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Dzabasan 2 6 6
Tamara Talevska 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Zharova 2 6 6
Iva Daneva 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Suyeon Lee 0 1 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuping Wang 2 6 7
Alisa Yakimakho 0 4 60
05.05.24
Finale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Dayeon Back 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marilouise Van Zyl 2 6 7
Hao Liang 0 1 63
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Zaremba 2 6 7
Diva Bhatia 0 2 66
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Phang Ziyi 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Ogno 1 3 6 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Michel 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dilana Rsovac 2 6 1 10
Milla Sequeira 1 2 6 7
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guyu Xu 2 2 7 10
Ji Min Park 1 6 64 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asmi Adkar 2 6 6
Hannah Mikha 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Osijek Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden W15 Varberg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W35 Anapoima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 7
Mayu Crossley 0 5 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W35 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W35 Platja D'Aro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 0 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasilisa Borisova 2 3 7 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 63 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Jordina Font 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Noguero Asensio 2 6 6
Sofi Plamenova Fitcheva 0 3 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Genis Salas 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leire San Jose 2 2 6 10
Ananya Vartak 1 6 3 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Carolina Depablos Ochoa 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W35 Sopo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 7
Ana M Becerra 0 1 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Andrea Ocampo 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Isabella Collazos 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Valeria Amorocho Hernandez Amorocho 0 1 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhea Verma 2 6 6
Andrea Cunya 0 3 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0 1 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Alessandra Quintero Zaugg 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Cano 2 7 7
Indira Lucia Mora 0 62 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adaugo Ukaegbu 2 7 7
Sara Sofia Gonzalez Cano 0 5 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Valentina Tijaro 2 2 6 10
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 1 6 2 6
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ximena Senties 2 6 3 11
Liz Andrea Miranda 1 3 6 9
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 2 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 2 6 6
Sara Alba Verastegui 0 4 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 7 6
Sarah Pestieau 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W35 Yecla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Tamara Kostic 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W75 Luan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Hu Yahui 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanni Liu 2 4 7 6
Ke Ren 1 6 5 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Shutong Qu 0 0 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 2 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Jialan Cai 0 0 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Xiaochuan Nie 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sin Yu Che 2 3 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 1 6 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 4 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Yunfei Cai 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chenting Zhu 2 6 7
Niehua Tian 0 0 65
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayou Li 2 6 6
Chengwei Han 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W75 Prague Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Viktorie Hazmukova 0 1 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 1 6 0 4
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Veronika Sekerkova 0 2 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Julie Jirakova 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Jana Kareisova 0 0 61
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Mair 2 6 7
Adela Latalova 0 2 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Katrin Pavkova 0 2 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Kovackova 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 65 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia W75 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timea Jaruskova 1 w/o
Aneta Kladivova 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 1 6 3 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 1
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 1 3
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Monique Barry 2 6 7
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 5
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Valeriia Artemeva 0 0 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 w/o
Tamara Sramkova 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Vargova 2 6 4 6
Irina Balus 1 3 6 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Viola Hajna Jeck 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Prozorova 1 6 1
Izabela Heinzova Aufgabe 0 0 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 0 2 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Skrabalova 1 4 6
Sofia Milatova Aufgabe 0 6 2
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vendula Valdmannova 1 w/o
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0
05.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Polakovicova 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 5 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Aix En Provence Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Cagliari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 4 73 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Halbfinale
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 5 7 12
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 1 7 65 10
05.05.24
Finale
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M25 Xalapa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros/Noah Schachter 2 7 6
Jody Maginley/Evan Zhu 0 60 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Cristina Bucsa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Bonita Springs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 6 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Gifu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell/Rebecca Marino 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Anastasija Cvetkovic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 7
Carmen Andreea Herea/Daria Yesypchuk 0 3 5
05.05.24
Viertelfinale
Carmen Andreea Herea/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Jana Vanik/Draginja Vukovic 0 2 61
05.05.24
Halbfinale
Carmen Andreea Herea/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova/Maddalena Giordano 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
Finale
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 2 6 10
Laura Hietaranta/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 2 4
<