Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Bordeaux Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 4 6 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
4. Runde
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 2 5
14.05.24
4. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 64 3
14.05.24
4. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 5 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 7 64 4
14.05.24
4. Runde
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Alexandre Muller 0 5 3
14.05.24
4. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 2 711 1
14.05.24
4. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 1 4
14.05.24
4. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov 0 65 610
14.05.24
4. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Yash Chaurasia 0 4 63
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Parth Aggarwal 2 3 7 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 6 64 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 7 6
Arthav Neema 0 5 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 4 7 10
Julian Desousa 1 6 5 6
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Federico Valle 2 6 6 10
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 74 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Alberti 2 6 7 10
Dharmil Shah 1 76 65 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 7 16
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 72 63 14
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 10
Markus Molder 1 6 2 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 7
Norbert Marosik 0 1 64
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 6
Maksim Shin 0 5 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6 11
Matteo De Vincentis 1 2 74 9
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Edoardo Zanada 2 3 6 11
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 6 2 9
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 4 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 0 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 3 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko 2 1 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 2 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 1 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 3 6
Niels Visker 1 1 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 65 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Diego Dedura-Palomero 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden M15 Kalmar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Patrik Munkhammar 0 67 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 1 6 2
Viktor Emlund Aufgabe 0 2 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 3 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 1 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jurriaan Bol 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 63 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 3 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 3 6 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 3 10
Leonardo Catani 1 3 6 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yuvan Nandal 2 5 6 7
Marco Miceli 1 7 4 64
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Fabio De Michele 1 6 1
Andreja Petrovic Aufgabe 0 1 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Melvin Kumar 2 6 6
Oskar Jansson 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Jamaica M15 Kingston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Ilyas Milad Fahim 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Leo Borg 2 6 6
Pablo Paternostro 0 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
John Chin 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 0 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gabriel Donev 2 6 7
Vlado Jankanj 0 4 62
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Rejhan Gicic 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 1 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 7 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 65 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Luka Todorovic 2 7 6
Marko Mileticki 0 5 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 5 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 7 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 1 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Vardan Manukyan 2 7 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 5 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Mohammad Alkotop 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Mitchell Harper 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 64
14.05.24
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 3
Jumpei Yamasaki Aufgabe 0 2 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 7 6
Imran Sibille 0 64 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrea Paolini 1 def.
Samir Hamza Reguig 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Tokar 2 6 6 10
Josh Roe Flannelly 1 73 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Neuquen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 3 7
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 2 6 66
14.05.24
1. Runde
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 0 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 0 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nocolas Alberto Jara Lozano 2 6 6
Ian Vertberger 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lucca Guercio 2 6 3 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 0 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Tiago Ranea 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Finley Leukel 0 2 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Marcell Bartakovics 2 1 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 3 7
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Tino Kovacic 2 3 6 10
Kirill Mishkin 1 6 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio 1 7 3
Tibo Colson Aufgabe 0 6
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Liviu Popirlan 0 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 2 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 0 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Tarik Bajrovic 0 1 61
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 7
Matias Riva 0 3 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 1 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 2 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 7 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 64 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Villach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Leopold Zima 2 1 6 6
Milos Karol 1 6 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 1 6 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Samuel Puskar 2 4 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 1 6 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tobias Smoliner 2 7 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 64 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Justin Engel 2 7 1 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 5 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nik Mikovic 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 62 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nico Hipfl 2 6 3 6
Jiri Barnat 1 3 6 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Michele Ribecai 1 6 4
Juan Pablo Paz Aufgabe 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Luan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Qiulin Wang 0 63 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Aoran Wang 2 4 6 6
Hanyi Liu 1 6 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Bingyu Yu 2 5 6 6
Woobin Shin 1 7 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Changli Zhang 1 6 3
Hanwen Li Aufgabe 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sheng Tang 2 5 6 6
Jimmy Yang 1 7 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Xiaofei Wang 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Pensacola Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanqing Wang 2 6 6
Daniel Prado Contreras 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Houston Jacques 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Bruce 2 6 6
Codrin Miller 0 0 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Lucas Nunez 0 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
William Manning 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 2 7 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 5 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 2 6 6
Azariah Rusher 0 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Nunez 2 6 6
Robert Sarosi 0 0 0
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 0 5 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Azariah Rusher 0 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
John Bernard 2 6 6
Tyler Bowers 0 0 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 6
Lucas Horve 0 2 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 3 7 10
Connor Bruce 1 6 5 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kian Vakili 2 2 7 10
Chad Kissell 1 6 64 7
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phillip Jordan 2 6 7
Freddy Murray 0 4 64
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Phillip Jordan 2 6 6
Hanqing Wang 0 0 3
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Azariah Rusher 2 6 6
Elias Sumann 0 4 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Maxwell Benson 2 6 7 10
Kian Vakili 1 73 66 8
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxwell Benson 2 7 6 10
Lazar Markovic 1 5 71 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dakotah Bobo 2 6 2 10
Raul Garcia 1 1 6 8
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lachlan Gaskell 2 6 6
Jake Trondson 0 0 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lachlan Gaskell 2 6 7
John Bernard 0 3 63
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Samuel Nicholson 2 6 6
Dakotah Bobo 0 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Nicholson 2 2 6 11
Boris Kozlov 1 6 3 9
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kabeer Kapasi 2 6 2 10
Vincent Rettke 1 1 6 7
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kabeer Kapasi 2 6 7
Jaycer Lyeons 0 2 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Reggio Emilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 7
Massimo Giunta 0 65 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 64 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 1 5 6 3
Andrea Militi Ribaldi Aufgabe 0 7 2 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Luciano Carraro 2 4 6 7
Samuele Pieri 1 6 2 64
14.05.24
1. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 2 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrea Picchione 2 6 5 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 2 7 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federico Bondioli 2 1 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 7 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 5 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 6 4 6
Gastao Elias 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 1 6 1
Dan Added Aufgabe 0 0 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 66
14.05.24
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 1 72 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 63 67
14.05.24
1. Runde
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 4 6 6
Henrique Rocha 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) Taipei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 64
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 1 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Omar Jasika 0 4 68
14.05.24
1. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 4 7
James McCabe 1 1 6 64
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Yunseong Chung 0 4 60
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ji Sung Nam 2 4 6 6
Kaito Uesugi 1 6 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Li Tu 2 7 6
Philip Sekulic 0 5 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Mukund Sasikumar 2 6 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 1 74 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 67 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6 6
James Kent Trotter 1 73 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 3 61
14.05.24
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 3 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 2 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 65 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 65 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 62 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
James Kent Trotter 2 4 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 63 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Felix Gill 0 5 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 67 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 7 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Martin Landaluce 2 6 3 7
Calvin Hemery 1 3 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Turin Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 3 6 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 4 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 65 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 73 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Viertelfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 1 3
14.05.24
Viertelfinale
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 64 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 4 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 63 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 3 6 6
Astra Sharma 1 6 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 2 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 3 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 4 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 4 6 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 4 6
Marina Stakusic 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W100 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 3 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 4 6
Francesca Jones Aufgabe 0 3 6 6
14.05.24
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 7
Melis Sezer 0 5 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Doga Turkmen 2 6 4 6
Julia Stamatova 1 0 6 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federica Urgesi 2 7 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 5 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Duru Soke 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 61 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 0 11
Alize Lim 1 4 6 9
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 3 10
Eva Zabolotnaia 1 2 6 8
14.05.24
1. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 4 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4 61
14.05.24
1. Runde
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 0 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 0 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Svetlana Shusteva 0 0 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Zi Ying Ruan 2 5 6 10
Zhanel Rustemova 1 7 3 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Caterina Novello 2 6 6
Nisa Bulut 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W15 Kranjska Gora Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Luisa Hrda 2 6 7
Anastasiia Firman 0 3 67
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Mia Sara Ribnikar 0 1 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Marcella Dessolis 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6 6
Maya Drozd 1 77 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caterina Odorizzi 2 1 6 10
Kaja Kadak Ocvirk 1 6 1 7
14.05.24
1. Runde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Nala Kovacic 0 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzana Sopkova 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 2 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Viktoria Lackova 2 7 3 10
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 5 6 8
14.05.24
1. Runde
Luna Maria Cinalli 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mayu Crossley 2 5 6 6
Emily Welker 1 7 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Zala Vnuk 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Zuzana Sopkova 0 2 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Luna Vujovic 2 6 7
Adela Moravcova 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 1 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 1 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 2 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 1 74 1 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Beatris Spasova 2 6 7
Lucia Tognoni 0 1 65
14.05.24
1. Runde
Virginia Ferrara 2 5 7 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 7 5 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 6 1
Helena Stevic Aufgabe 0 0 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jovana Grujic 1 w/o
Kira Bataikina 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 5 10
Sara Mikaca 1 3 7 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Lana Petkovic 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Arina Gamretkaia 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Beatrice Stagno 2 5 6 7
Anna Kubareva 1 7 2 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 4 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 2 10
Shuoran Wang 1 3 6 7
14.05.24
1. Runde
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 0 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 2 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
On Yu Choi 2 7 0 10
Ying Zhang 1 5 6 7
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Talia Neilson Gatenby 1 6 5
Maria Herazo Gonzalez Aufgabe 0 0 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Yanan Hou 1 4
Aaddi Gupta Aufgabe 0 2
14.05.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ruirui Zou 2 6 7
Pauline Payet 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Toyama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 3 6
Yui Chikaraishi 1 0 6 0
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Jiatong Han 0 0 0
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Miyu Sakai 0 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Ako Kasuga 0 0 1
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honami Sodeyama 2 3 6 10
Nalu Himeno 1 6 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 3 10
Sayuri Hata 1 2 6 8
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 6
Miyabi Deremer 0 4 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 7
Alice Pesci 0 0 5
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karen Tsutsumi 2 6 6
Natsuko Saegusa 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzuna Oigawa 2 6 6
Risa Ueno 0 3 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Haram Kim 2 6 6
Suzuna Oigawa 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haram Kim 2 6 6
Yui Shinohara 0 2 3
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Honori Koyama 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honori Koyama 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Pesci 2 3 7 10
Yuna Sugiyama 1 6 65 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Minori Ishida 2 6 7
Karen Tsutsumi 0 4 64
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minori Ishida 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 64 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Uri Goshima 0 0 3
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aely Arai 2 6 6
Yuzuha Tanaka 0 0 1
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiatong Han 2 7 6
Sera Nishimoto 0 5 1
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanna Soeda 2 4 7 11
Smriti Bhasin 1 6 5 9
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kanna Soeda 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uri Goshima 2 6 6
Minori Natsuka 0 1 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yura Nakagawa 2 6 6
Yuyun Chen 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Bethany Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 4 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Anita Sahdiieva 2 7 6
Violeta Martinez 0 63 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Sophia Webster 0 4 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Amelia Honer 2 7 1 6
Victoria Hu 1 64 6 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 2 6 6
Mia Saveljic 0 0 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 6
Mia Yamakita 0 1 4
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Maria Tatarnikova 0 2 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Emma Lella 0 4 1
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Karma Yacavino 2 3 7 10
Heidi Bulger 1 6 5 6
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Jane Dunyon 2 6 6
Kallista Liu 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W35 Monzon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 4 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 5 6
Georgia Kalamaris 1 2 7 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 1 75 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Carlotta Moccia 0 1 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6 6
Maria Toma 1 74 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 4 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 6 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Maria Andrienko 0 66 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Hikaru Sato 2 3 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 3 66
14.05.24
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 4 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 1 6 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Claudia Ferrer Perez 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Elena Micic 2 6 5 6
Valentina Ryser 1 3 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W35 Villach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 4 6
Maria Sara Popa 1 2 6 4
14.05.24
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 1 w/o
Natalia Szabanin 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Yasmine Kabbaj 0 64 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Arabella Koller 0 65 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri 2 6 7
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Veronika Podrez 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 0 1 65
14.05.24
1. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 7 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 5 6 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 7
Weronika Falkowska 0 5 63
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nika Radisic 2 6 7
Lilli Tagger 0 3 611
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 70 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 3 6
Vivian Wolff 1 4 6 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tamara Kostic 2 6 5 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 1 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China W50 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yanyi Zhou 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 4 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 4 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Haley Giavara 0 62 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 1 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Han Shi 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan W75 Kurume Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 62 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Mina Miyahara 0 3 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Chika Miyahara 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 4 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 5 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 7 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W75 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 1 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 4 6 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 7 3 6
Alexandra Eala 1 5 6 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Dora Miskovic 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 4 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jana Fett 2 3 7 6
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 2
14.05.24
Qualifikation
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 1 7
Jana Kolodynska 1 3 6 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Petra Marcinko 0 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu 0 1 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 4 7
Celine Naef 1 4 6 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Rafael Matos/Andres Molteni 0 4 2
14.05.24
2. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ethiopia M15 Addis Ababa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia/Ishaque Eqbal 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani/Madhwin Kamath 0 1 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Luca Fantini/Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Toby Martin/Mattias Southcombe 0 64 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 7
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 0 4 68
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tushar Madan/Arthav Neema 2 3 6 10
Kevin Cheruiyot/Abdella Nedim Mohammed 1 6 1 8
14.05.24
1. Runde
Chirag Duhan/Maik Steiner 2 6 6 10
Eliakim Coulibaly/Pablo Trochu 1 4 75 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Dev Javia 2 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi/Issei Okamura 0 67 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere/Yabets Kebede 2 7 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Federico Valle 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Karlo Cubelic/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov/Oleg Kolninov 0 1 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7 13
Seydina Andre/Pierre Delage 1 74 65 11
14.05.24
1. Runde
Elgin Khoeblal/Daniel Verbeek 2 3 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Victor Kuznetsov 1 6 66 8
14.05.24
1. Runde
Matthew William Donald/Vit Kalina 2 6 7
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Koray Kirci/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev/Daniil Golubev 0 64 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jakub Filip/Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Maksim Shin/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federico Campana/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 7
Kanan Gasimov/Marsel Ilhan 0 3 66
14.05.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Campana/Matteo De Vincentis 1 w/o
Koray Kirci/Daniil Ostapenkov 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Christian Teszari 0 3 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Florent Bax/Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Lorenzo Sciahbasi 0 64 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Yannick Theodor Alexandrescou/Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden M15 Kalmar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Patrik Munkhammar/Lucas Renard 2 7 7
Filip Gustafsson/Oskar Jansson 0 5 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Jurriaan Bol/Stijn Pel 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Jamaica M15 Kingston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Max Benaim/Timothy Gray 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Taym Alazmeh/Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain/Leonardo Vega 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 2 3 7 10
Alfredo Casso/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 5 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
John Chin/Richard Mallory 2 6 7
Fabio Nestola/Jera Staley 0 3 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Kiranpal Pannu/Brandon Perez 2 5 6 10
Ezekiel Clark/Osgar O'Hoisin 1 7 1 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 7 7
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Sucevic 0 65 65
14.05.24
1. Runde
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 2 5 7 10
Paul Howe/Thomas Patton 1 7 5 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Cowan Jr/Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 63 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Zoran Ludoski/Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Dorian Tremblay 0 5 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun/Yoav Versloot 0 2 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrea Bacaloni/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh/Lyle Zaloumis 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mohammad Alkotop/Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ethan Cook/Tai Sach 0 3
Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Little/Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski/Marcel Politowicz 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Antonio Caruso/Leonardo Rossi 2 3 7 16
Loic Namigandet Tenguere/Maxence Rivet 1 6 67 14
14.05.24
1. Runde
Arthur Bouquier/Loann Massard 2 6 6
James Beaven/Marcus Mclaren 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Niklas Schell/Max Wiskandt 2 3 6 10
Kris Van Wyk/Enzo Wallart 1 6 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Neuquen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Agustin Libre/Ian Vertberger 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti/Rocco Valente 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ramiro Amarilla/Tadeo Meneo 2 7 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 64 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Dusan Obradovic/David Petrovic 2 6 6
Nikolaj Dusanic/Pavle Miletic 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria M15 Villach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tamas Foldi/Lukas Rohseano 2 4 6 10
Gregor Hausberger/Thomas Zych 1 6 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yanick Schneider/Tobias Smoliner 2 7 6
Syl Gaxherri/Paul Werren 0 64 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Milos Karol/Adrian Oetzbach 1 w/o
Jan Kobierski/Keegan Rice 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Patrik Homola/Daniel Paty 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Mariano Tammaro 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Gian Matias Di Natale/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 w/o
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 2 4 7 12
Dennis Dragomirov/Gregor Ramskogler 1 6 63 10
14.05.24
1. Runde
Janis Graski/Piet Luis Pinter 1 w/o
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Juan Pablo Paz 0
14.05.24
1. Runde
Nico Hipfl/Jerome Kym 2 6 1 10
Jan Hrazdil/Patrick Zahraj 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Luan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai/Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Takuya Kumasaka/Ryotaro Taguchi 0 62 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 7
Chase Ferguson/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 1 66
14.05.24
1. Runde
Seon Yong Han/Maximus Jones 2 7 6
Ye Cong Mo/Sheng Tang 0 68 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Zhenxiong Dong/Shaoyun Liu 2 6 6
Ryotaro Matsumura/Yuki Mochizuki 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Reggio Emilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Davide Spina 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 0 4 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Luca Potenza/Fausto Tabacco 0 2 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini/Alessio De Bernardis 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jay Clarke/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri/Noah Perfetti 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri/Riccardo Sansone 2 6 1 10
Giovanni Fonio/Alessandro Giannessi 1 3 6 6
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alexey Vatutin/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Vic Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar/Pavel Petrov (RUS) 2 7 7
Robert Cowley/Ryan Golesworthy 0 5 66
14.05.24
1. Runde
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte/Kenneth Rabinad Vila 0 1 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri/Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca/Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella/Pere Prat Turro 0 1 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alvaro Bueno Gil/Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6 10
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin 1 3 75 7
14.05.24
1. Runde
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Nico Rating/Ander Tarrio Ponte 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Pol Del Castillo/David Naharro 2 6 7 10
Valentin Gonzalez-Galino/Noah Lopez 1 72 5 7
14.05.24
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Andrea Colombo/Marco Dessi 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Oeiras 4 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 3 10
Mac Kiger/Alex Lawson 1 2 6 6
14.05.24
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Gustavo Heide/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Tunis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 2 6 7
Zvonimir Babic/Finn Reynolds 0 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Mehdi Ben Arab/Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
Viertelfinale
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 3 7 5
14.05.24
Viertelfinale
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Ankita Raina 0 1 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 1 w/o
Lisa Pigato/Jennifer Ruggeri 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W100 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Samantha Murray/Eden Silva 2 4 7 10
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 5 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Oksana Kalashnikova/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova/Natela Dzalamidze 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Maia Lumsden/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Jimena Gomez/Coral Valle 0 1 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Mai Hontama/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yexin Ma/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 4 10
Blanca Berges/Cristina Ramos Sierra 1 3 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Maftunabonu Kahramonova/Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw/Bela Tamhankar 0 3 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Maria Mikhailova/Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Daria Shubina/Svetlana Shusteva 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk/Sofiya Volkova 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W15 Kranjska Gora Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Kaja Kadak Ocvirk/Kaja Najzer 2 7 6
Eva Cikajlo/Zala Vnuk 0 62 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ivana Sebestova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lana Petkovic/Masa Tanaskovic 2 7 6
Adi Bitton/Jessica Marmorstein 0 5 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Samantha Imbo Nloga/Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Andjela Raznatovic/Neda Simic 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Tilwith Di Girolami/Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Carola Cavelli 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 5 6 10
Luiza Fullana/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 0 7
14.05.24
1. Runde
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Yanan Hou 0 4 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 3 10
Shuoran Wang/Jin Zhang 1 0 6 6
14.05.24
1. Runde
Le Yi Liu/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6 10
On Yu Choi/Sara Milanese 1 4 73 6
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yuping Wang/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Britney Chiu/Margaux Komano 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha/Alyssa Reguer 2 6 5 15
Bianca Compuesto/Jiaying He 1 3 7 13
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jiayu Xu/Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Beatrice Stagno 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Bethany Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley/Maria Tatarnikova 0 4 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Violeta Martinez/Mckenna Schaefbauer 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Carnicella/Taylor Goetz 0 2 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Ashton Bowers/Mia Yamakita 2 7 6
Martina Okalova/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 65 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Angella Okutoyi/Anita Sahdiieva 2 2 6 10
Jane Dunyon/Csilla Fodor 1 6 2 6
14.05.24
1. Runde
Slade Coetzee/Amelia Honer 2 6 6
Sia Cariov/Patsy Daughters 0 3 4
14.05.24
1. Runde
Sara Daavettila/Sophia Webster 2 6 7
Ema Burgic Bucko/Calla Mcgill 0 4 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W35 Villach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Claudia Gasparovic/Leonie Rabl 2 7 6
Sarah Kanduth/Jasmin-Sabrina Opris 0 5 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Giuliana Bestetti/Anja Casari 2 6 3 11
Arabella Koller/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 4 6 9
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yasmine Kabbaj/Veronika Podrez 2 5 6 10
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Vivien Sandberg 1 7 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz China W50 Anning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che/Chenting Zhu 0 4 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Haley Giavara/Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Xichen Zhao 0 2 1
14.05.24
1. Runde
Jiaqi Wang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao/Ke Ren 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 7
Yifan Sun/Yidi Yang 0 5 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Na Dong/Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jiale Zhang 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Japan W75 Kurume Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 2 62
14.05.24
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera/Dalayna Hewitt 2 3 6 10
Petra Hule/Polina Iatcenko 1 6 3 8
14.05.24
1. Runde
Madeleine Brooks/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Aoi Ide/Yuki Mizuguchi 0 3 3
14.05.24
1. Runde
Yuka Hosoki/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Mio Mushika 0 0 2
14.05.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Osborne/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 7
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W75 Zagreb Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.05.24
1. Runde
Iva Primorac/Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Dora Miskovic/Alana Subasic 0 5 3
<