Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde
Alexander Razeghi 2 6 7
Lucas Marionneau 0 3 65
02.06.24
1. Runde
Hayden Jones 2 6 4 6
Jan Klimas 1 4 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 2 6 6
Oliver Bonding 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Felix Balshaw 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Andrea De Marchi 2 7 7
Thomas Faurel 0 5 5
02.06.24
1. Runde
Mae Malige 2 7 4 6
Mees Rottgering 1 62 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Max Stenzer 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde
Andres Santamarta Roig 2 4 6 6
Ian Mayew 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Daniil Sarksian 2 6 6
Matthew Forbes 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Carboni 2 0 6 6
Pierre Antoine Faut 1 6 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde
Henry Bernet 2 6 6
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde
Charlie Robertson 2 6 6 6
Jangjun Kim 1 74 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
4. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 3 7 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 4 63
02.06.24
4. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 3 7 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 64 2 2
02.06.24
4. Runde
Jannik Sinner 3 2 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 3 2 1
02.06.24
4. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Heilbronn Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 5 6
Christian Harrison 1 3 7 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Heller 2 0 6 7
Sandro Kopp 1 6 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 5 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moez Echargui 2 6 6 7
Koray Kirci 1 2 76 63
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lasse Poertner 2 3 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Little Rock Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Caltanissetta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 7
Mattia Leo 0 3 65
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Rosario Lanza 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Giorgio Pistoia 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benito Massacri 2 6 6
Christian Fanara 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cosimo Banti 2 6 6
Ignazio Speciale 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Mineo 2 7 6
Riccardo Surano 0 65 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Dolce 2 6 3 10
Silvio Mencaglia 1 4 6 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Badini 2 6 6
Enrico Egitto 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludovico Vaccari 2 6 6
Angelo Lo Destro 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Conigliaro 2 6 7
Antonio Verno 0 2 65
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattias Pisanu 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Constanta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Hoon Son 1 w/o
Jun Yan Trevor Tham 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Hyung Tak Oh 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Chan Hee Han 0 0 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun Woo Cho 2 7 6
Moonbae Kim 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ki Bum Kim 2 6 6
Minhyeok Kim 0 4 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Hyun Lee 2 6 6
Sehyuk Cho 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 7 2 11
Hangyeom Kim 1 5 6 9
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suk Ann 2 6 6
Dae Han Kim 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Woo Cho 2 6 6
Min Seok Maeng 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Dong Geon Kim 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 3 11
Jun Ha Hyun 1 0 6 9
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungwon Park 2 6 6
Minjoon Kim 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Mori Choi 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai-I Wang 2 6 6
Se Hyun Kim 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Sukhee Ann 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jae Myeong Lee 1 w/o
Adam Tvede 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junsu Kang 2 6 7 10
Anthony Susanto 1 75 5 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woohyuk Chang 2 7 6
Katsushi Fukuda 0 63 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duhyun Eum 2 7 6
Yongjun Shim 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sooyoung Yang 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungmin Hwang 2 6 3 10
Gun Hyoung Kim 1 3 6 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
James Elia 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
HyunBin Jin 2 6 6
Jiho Lee 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natsuki Yamamoto 2 7 6
Hyesu Kim 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sangheon Lee 2 2 6 10
David Kim 1 6 4 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Cheng Chen 2 7 6
Homin Kwag 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Seo-Jun Ha 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woojun Kang 2 3 6 10
Woong Bi Lee 1 6 4 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jihoon Kang 2 7 6
Dohyun Kim 0 65 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Pecak 1 1 4
Piotr Grynkowski Aufgabe 0 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 7 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Nikodem Barcik 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 0 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Eli Mizerski 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Matuszczyk 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Zgola 2 6 7
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 1 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Voigt 2 6 2 10
Mateusz Cislo 1 1 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dorian Juszczak 2 6 4 10
Rocco Piatti 1 4 6 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Januchowski 2 7 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wiktor Lewandowski 2 3 6 10
Marcin Zarski 1 6 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Gyula Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guam M15 Harmon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chun-Ming Yam 2 6 6
William Alan Yang 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Sam Wensley 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kento Tagashira 2 4 6 14
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 4 12
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seiya Nakanishi 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuhei Kono 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 6
Yusuke Yoshikawa 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Dakota Gibson 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Aidan Schembari 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Jonathan Jackson 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Arcon 2 6 7
Lazar Markovic 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kohei Hayashi 2 7 4 10
Ryoto Tachi 1 5 6 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlie Pade 2 7 4 10
Taki Adachi 1 5 6 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Karatsu 2 2 6 13
Zachary Adam-Gedge 1 6 4 11
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Japan M15 Karuizawa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7 6
Sora Fukuda 1 74 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Jamaica M15 Kingston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 w/o
Inas Sarajlic 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Lleyton Richards 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic West 2 3 6 10
Valentino De Pellegrin 1 6 2 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Maximillian Relic 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Ahmed 2 6 6
Finn Lester 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Scott Cameron 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 4 10
Declan Townsend 1 2 6 5
02.06.24
Finale
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Mathis Lopez 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Formella 1 w/o
Michael Sonola 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natan Rodrigues 2 7 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 5 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Alam 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 6
Mikhail Rimskii 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Sklenka 2 7 6
Andrea Colombo 0 5 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Birtan Duran 2 6 2 10
Sam Baldwin 1 2 6 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saud Alhogbani 2 6 6
Bader Idrees 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Ender 2 1 6 10
Cian Maguire 1 6 1 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anas Ben Chiekh 2 6 1 10
George Gregoriou 1 3 6 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Matulovich 2 5 6 10
Freddie Healey 1 7 0 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jules Leroux 2 6 6
Safwan Alzeyadi 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 7
Charles Dossetter 0 2 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Ian Jiang 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Trondson 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Casper Nicolle 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 7 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 5 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Forrest 2 6 7
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 2 60
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aniketh Venkataraman 2 6 6
Bouraoui Fares 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Mark Gibson 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Learner Tien 2 6 6 6
Karue Sell 1 76 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
Jossting Cruz 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 2 7 10
Ty Switzer 1 6 62 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismael Batista Mascorro 2 7 7
Alexander Vlahos 0 5 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Alberto Puello 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Gray 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenio Almeida Junior 2 7 6
Raul De La Vega 0 67 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timothy Gray 2 4 6 10
Shu Matsuoka 1 6 0 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Pena 2 4 6 10
Cyrus Mahjoob 1 6 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aditya Govila 2 5 6 10
Alejandro Hayen 1 7 3 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phillip Jordan 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Emmett Potter 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eloi Roux 2 6 1 10
Mateo Castaneda 1 3 6 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Phillips 2 6 6
Lucca C Pignaton 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Delgado 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Hsieh 1 6
Reid Jarvis Aufgabe 0 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 6 6
Rodney Carey 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia M15 Vrhnika Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6 6
Bor Artnak 1 74 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz China M25 Baotou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Nico Rating 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
George Russell 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
David Munoz (ESP) 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Thomas Linley 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Iker Sevilla 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 4 7 10
Karim Al-Amin 1 6 5 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keanu Elias Immler 2 6 2 10
Pablo Perez Navarro 1 1 6 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Abramov 2 6 6
Leon Grundstrom 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximo Nagele 2 6 6
Theo Williamson 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayush Sharma 2 6 6
Fernando Martinez Belinchon 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Schaefer 1 w/o
Carlos Garcia Mondelo 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asier Meneses Perny 2 6 6
Mukkesh Sabaresh Vijay Shankar 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Raul Gil Vidal 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 6
Aditya Chopra 0 4 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Lopez 2 2 6 10
Mario Martinez Serrano 1 6 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Erik Larsson 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Hermoso 2 6 6
Benjamin Perez Mora 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Malirz 2 6 6
Gustavo Masiero 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Jerome Estephan 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Garcia Paez 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Markovits 2 6 6
Hugo Palacios Plaza 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 6 7
Robert Watzka 0 1 65
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artem Avdieiev 2 7 6
Roberto Chacon Huertas 0 63 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Baumgartner 2 6 0 11
Mikel Martinez 1 3 6 9
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Aunion 1 6 4
Hugo Nieto Alonso Aufgabe 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavier Ferrer Mateo 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Talavera Cortes 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Garcia-Ripoll Orenes 2 6 6
Riccardo Ciulli 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Grasse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bellegy 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Ryan Abell 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cyril Respaut 2 6 6
Justin Nulac 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Guelord Kayombo 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 7
Niccolo Festini Mira 0 3 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Danylo Pustovoitenko 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Kostka 2 6 6
Nicolas Dispas 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Antoni Fabre 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hoan Mouret 1 w/o
Andrin Casanova 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 7
Vincent Schatzmann 0 2 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavlos Tsitsipas 2 6 7 10
Solal Pont 1 72 5 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul-Antoine Brazet 2 6 6
Nicolas Recoura 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Russo 2 6 7
Clement Lemire 0 0 63
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sacha Lefebure 1 w/o
Oscar Lacides 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Gabet 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Kiseljak Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Raul Rokita Garcia 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Yanko Yankov 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Shandarov 1 w/o
Ali Yazdani 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Campbell 2 6 6
William Mclennaghan 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 7
Mal Agushi 0 63 64
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Deren Yigin 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandar Balj 2 6 6
Ognjen Belic 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskari Eerola 2 6 2 10
Astro Pilipovic 1 2 6 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 5 6 11
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 1 7 2 9
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Luka Petrovic 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 7 6
Marko Andrejic 0 62 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Nikola Lulic 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Cahir Warik 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Andic 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Javier Guzman 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timothy Carlsson Seger 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liviu Popirlan 2 6 6
Ilija Zoroja 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihail Ivanov 2 7 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Vladimirov 2 6 6
Aleksa Stojcic 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 3 6 10
Ivan Goncharov 1 6 0 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Mesarovic 2 6 6
Cvetan Cankov 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Jovic 2 6 6
Petar Rakovic 0 4 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Nikolic 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 0 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Daskalovic 2 6 2 10
Dan Radu Munteanu 1 2 6 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmytro Shirokyi 2 6 7
Francisco Montana 0 4 63
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergej Zivkovic 2 6 6
Yutong Su 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 La Nucia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Edas Butvilas 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 4 10
Mark Havlicek 1 4 6 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Jorquera 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Djokic 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Pustovit 2 3 6 10
Kemal Asotic 1 6 0 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Howe 2 6 6
Amar Silajdzic 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Petrov 2 7 6
Aleksa Mirkovic 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sicheng Li 1 w/o
Nicolas Montenegro Guzman 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 2 6 6 10
Pavel Kelo 1 1 75 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentino Conte 2 6 7
Temurmalik Amirov 0 1 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Armin Trklja 2 6 6
Gabriele Mellerio 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Lourenco Luz 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Vicente Francisco Reis Da Costa 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Albert Calin 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 1 6 10
Miguel Pereira Lopes 1 6 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Daniel De La Fuente Torres 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Yoav Levy 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Mathieu Dussaubat 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Boris Ippolitov 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Pinho 1 w/o
Miguel Simao 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Joao Portugal 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rupert George 2 6 7
Rin Kojima 0 2 61
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Ross 2 6 6
Antonio Zafra 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Morais 2 4 7 10
Ricardo Batista 1 6 64 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasco Leote Prata 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duarte Correia 2 6 6
Luis Gomez Cruz 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6 10
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 1 2 74 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Tenil 1 w/o
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Silva 1 w/o
Russell Henderson 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoav Versloot 2 6 7
Daniel Domingos 0 1 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arenui Luethi 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuno Pinheiro 2 6 6
Luke Kelsall 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Salvador Monteiro 1 6 1
Diego Lopato-Miguel Aufgabe 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Guimaraes 2 2 6 6
Robin Baechi 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Oliveira Alves 2 6 6
Tiago Valentim 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Cruz 2 7 6
Junior Ribeiro 0 5 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Barreto 2 7 6
Ricardo Ramos 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Morgado 2 6 6
Diogo Coelho 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 4 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 2 6 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 72 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 6
Mateus Alves 1 3 6 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 0 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 3 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Santa Fe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 2 6
Felipe De Dios 1 2 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 1 1 77 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 7 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 63 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Tosetto 2 7 7
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 63 63
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 2 6 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Stater 2 7 6
Rocco Valente 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago De La Fuente 2 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 2 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 3 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
William Jansen 0 63 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
Li Tu 0 1 64
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Jasika 2 3 6 6
Hamish Stewart 1 6 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 3 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Chidekh 2 7 7
Blake Mott 0 5 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tyler Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Peliwo 2 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 1 6 0 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 1 3 6 3
Axel Nefve Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Pranav Kumar 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 1 6
Shintaro Imai 1 4 6 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Ilagan 2 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6 6
Adam Neff 1 4 75 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Borg 2 7 7
James Tracy 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Vicenza Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Zagreb Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Emanuel Ivanisevic 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 6 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 7
Yshai Oliel 0 67 63
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anton Matusevich 2 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 65 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Lovro Maricic 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France French Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 2 6 6
Ophelie Boullay 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 7
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 7
Lea Nilsson 0 3 63
02.06.24
1. Runde
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde
Kristiana Sidorova 2 7 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 0 65 3
02.06.24
1. Runde
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Hannah Klugman 2 6 4 6
Luna Maria Cinalli 1 4 6 0
02.06.24
1. Runde
Renata Jamrichova 2 3 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 1 6 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 2 6
Ena Koike 1 3 6 4
02.06.24
1. Runde
Elizara Yaneva 2 6 6
Mika Stojsavljevic 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Laima Vladson 2 6 2 6
Monika Ekstrand 1 2 6 1
02.06.24
1. Runde
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde
Monika Stankiewicz 2 3 6 6
Olivia Carneiro 1 6 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde
Mia Pohankova 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
4. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 4 4
02.06.24
4. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 2
02.06.24
4. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 0
02.06.24
4. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 1 6
Eden Silva 1 3 6 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 0 5 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carol Zhao 2 3 7 6
Freya Christie 1 6 65 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 4 71 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Isabelle Lacy 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Brooke Black 0 2 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7
Gabia Paskauskas 0 3 62
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Alicia Dudeney 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Lauryn John-Baptiste 0 1 65
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Barbir 2 7 6
Marta Peric 0 63 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Elena Torbica 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Chiara Jerolimov 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Mikaca 2 4 6 10
Veronika Kulhava 1 6 4 8
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Vanik 2 5 6 10
Natalia Pietras 1 7 0 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Marina Skegro 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petja Drame 2 6 6 10
Lejla Hana Golubovic 1 2 78 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Janka Juhasz 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 4 6 10
Anastasija Radojevic 1 6 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Maria Ivankovic 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Andjela Lopicic 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ela Plosnik 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia W15 Bol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Weronika Ewald 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Focsani Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke 0 3 2
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Alexandra-Nicoleta Cazan 0 2 4
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 0 0 1
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Ioana Maria Alexandrescu 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Maria Dragnea 2 6 6
Emma Rizzetto 0 3 4
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 6
Paula Jucan 0 0 0
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 7 6
Sara Victoria Balan 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Teodorescu 2 6 6
Yarina Andreea Capraru 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Natal 2 6 6 10
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 3 75 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Ioana Pastoric 2 6 6
Simina Maria Ionel 0 0 0
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 7 4 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 5 6 4
02.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Isabele Jurca 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu 0 0 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 6
Maria-Isabela Stegarescu 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 2 6 6
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Mihaela Croitoru 2 6 2 13
Daria Tudor 1 4 6 11
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Galati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Andreea Prisacariu 2 5 6 7
Ioana Zvonaru 1 7 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 w/o
Paula Moreno Hurtado 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 5 10
Daria Maria Grigore 1 0 7 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 w/o
Natasa Kosanin 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Sandra Alonso 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Kannan 2 1 6 10
Xiangruyi Ji 1 6 4 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Ava Williamson 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iman Khan 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Alvarez Sande 2 6 6
Leire San Jose 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlota Mulet Bouza 2 6 6
Alejandra Ramirez Botella 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 2 6 6
Vasilisa Borisova 0 1 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Hays 2 6 6
Celia Campo 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Gibbs 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 6
Lia Joan Barlas Barlas 0 1 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuqian Xu 2 6 7
Laura Martinez Ruiz 0 1 64
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Coral Valle 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Ros Parres 2 6 6
Sara Mannschott 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciana Paez 2 6 6
Sofia Serrano Arrese 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Alejo 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Matea 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Troiano 2 6 4 10
Julia Millan Tejedor 1 3 6 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pozarenko 2 6 6
Elena Camacho 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Alexia Mosteanu 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Pascota 2 7 7
Selina Atay 0 65 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanvi Narendran 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetana Gutierrez Imaz 2 3 6 10
Eva Garcia 1 6 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josephine Derouane 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yara Alhogbani 2 7 6
Yifei Huang 0 5 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 2 6 6
Raiyah Omar 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirabelle Tahiri 1 w/o
Adithi Are 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allegra Fiorani 1 w/o
Daria-Maria Anghel 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diva Bhatia 2 6 6
Farah Rebai 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alaa Essid 2 6 6
Sarra Cheikh Fredj 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Neha Kibria 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paris Renaudet Sorbet 1 w/o
Deborah Dominguez Collado 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Rio Claro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7
Lisa Zaar 0 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 2 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Lia Isabella Espinal 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton 0 2 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Maria Bovio 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elsa Wan 2 6 6
Anlin Xie 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 2 6 6
Sia Cariov 0 47 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Llewellyn 2 6 4 10
Yolande Leacock 1 1 6 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oziera Ahmad 2 0 6 10
Allison Nicole Isaacs 1 6 3 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Hiromi Abe 0 2 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W35 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Ji Eun Lee (2005) 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Eunji Oh 0 3 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Hee Won Ju 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Han Hyeongju 0 5 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Yesung Choo 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Moon 2 3 6 10
Eunhye Lee 1 6 2 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hwiwon Wi 2 7 6
Minseo Kim (2004) 0 62 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Yu Min Park 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Heerae Im 2 3 7 11
Soo Ha Jang 1 6 5 9
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W35 Klagenfurt Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Eduarda Mauad 2 6 6
Dina Milanovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Remander 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Alexandra Lila 2 6 7
Iva Jankovic 0 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Milica Martinovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasija Arsic 2 6 6
Sara Erenda 0 3 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriia Krokhotina 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 2 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 3 10
Draginja Vukovic 1 1 6 7
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adi Bitton 2 6 4 10
Galena Krastenova 1 3 6 6
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Helena Sarkis 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masa Tanaskovic 2 6 6
Nika Ilic 0 4 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gala Ilic 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ela Vasic 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W35 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Victoria Hu 2 6 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 4 76 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W50 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Nadine Hamrouni 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 7
Aglaya Fedorova 0 4 62
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Chahd Tourkhani 0 4 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 63 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 4 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 2 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Sandra Mahbouli 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Lucy Dawson 0 0 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Meriem Makhlouf 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 1 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Francesca Franchi 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilia Samel Druz 2 7 2 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 64 6 4
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Kostic 2 6 2 6
Romane Longueville 1 2 6 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lan Mi 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W50 Montemor o Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Liu 2 6 6
Ines Esteves 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 4 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 4 2
02.06.24
Finale
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 4 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 2 6 6
Andra Sutherland 1 6 4 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 1 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 5 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 5 6
Alicia Melosch 1 3 7 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Jurna 2 7 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 66 3
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Grubor 2 4 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W50 Otocec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Barbora Palicova 2 6 2 6
Victoria Mboko 1 1 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W50 Troisdorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 2 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 1 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Brescia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Caserta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Francesca De Matteo 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Celeste Faustini 0 5 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Virginia Ferrara 0 2 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 7 4 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 1 62 6 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Daniela Quaranta 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Martina Martinelli 0 3 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 74 0 1
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Miriana Galietta 0 0 0
02.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
2. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Shevchenko 0
02.06.24
2. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
John Peers/Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 66
02.06.24
1. Runde
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/John-Patrick Smith 0 69 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 4 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 6 4 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 0 5 5
02.06.24
2. Runde
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks/Evan King 1 6 4 5
02.06.24
1. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 4 6
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 5 6 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0
02.06.24
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 65 4
02.06.24
1. Runde
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 4 6 6
Andreas Mies/Neal Skupski 1 6 4 3
02.06.24
2. Runde
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Jamaica M15 Kingston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
Finale
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
2. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 1 6
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus 1 3 6 4
02.06.24
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan/Jaqueline Cristian 0 64 2
02.06.24
2. Runde
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 0 4 67
02.06.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle/Diane Parry 0 4 2
02.06.24
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe 2 3 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 1 6 4 3
02.06.24
2. Runde
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 64 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 7
Maia Lumsden/Yafan Wang 0 3 5
02.06.24
2. Runde
Cristina Bucsa/Monica Niculescu 2 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 4 69
02.06.24
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Linda Noskova 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
2. Runde
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 0 2 4
02.06.24
2. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Elena Vesnina 0 1 3
02.06.24
2. Runde
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 0
02.06.24
2. Runde
Ena Shibahara/Xinyu Wang 2 3 7 7
Elina Avanesyan/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 64 5
02.06.24
1. Runde
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu 0 3 0
<