Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Qualifikation
James Duckworth 2 6 3 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 3 6 3
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6 7
Richard Gasquet 1 3 72 65
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 0 3 61
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6 7
Maxime Cressy 1 4 72 65
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 3 4
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 65 77 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Martin 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 3 6 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 1 5 75 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 66
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Gima 2 7 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 61 6 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Krumich 2 1 6 6
Mateus Alves 1 6 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jerome Kym 2 3 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 5 6
Ricardas Berankis 1 5 7 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Dodig 2 7 7
Milos Karol 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 2 5 6 6
Alexander Zverev 2 3 6 7 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Heilbronn Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 1 75 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Robin Haase 0 4 63
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 4 7
Cristian Garin 1 4 6 63
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 7
Otto Virtanen 0 63 64
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Stefano Chappuis 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 3 6 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Stater 2 6 7
Dali Blanch 0 3 63
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Rodrigo Varillas 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 5 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 4 7 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 2 6 6
Christopher Li 1 6 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Rafael Botran Neutze 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 3 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 0 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 3 6
Gastao Elias 1 3 6 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 2 63
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 3 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 6 1 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 2 7 6
Axel Garcian 1 6 64 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 3 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 3 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 61 6 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katsushi Fukuda 2 4 7 10
Dong Kyu Lee 1 6 63 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Young-Hoon Jeong 2 6 2 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 1 6 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Hoon Son 2 4 6 10
Natsuki Yamamoto 1 6 1 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusei Fukuoka 2 6 6
Masaru Higuchi 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hyun Woo Cho 2 6 6
Lyul Kim 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ki Bum Kim 2 6 6
Jiho Lee 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daiki Yoshimura 1 w/o
Jianlun Zhong 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hangyeom Kim 2 4 6 10
Sooyoung Yang 1 6 3 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 6
Moonbae Kim 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Juan Kim 0 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 7 6
Ethan Cook 0 63 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Min Seok Maeng 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungwon Park 2 6 6
Dong Gyu Oh 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Homin Kwag 2 6 6
Seungjun Yu 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Seong Kim 2 6 6
Duhyun Eum 0 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Woohyuk Sim 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 7
Hyesu Kim 0 3 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gun Hyoung Kim 1 6
Haesun Lee Aufgabe 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jungmin Hwang 2 6 6
Min Soo Kim 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sehyuk Cho 2 6 6
James Elia 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Chan Hee Han 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Lin Gibson 2 6 5 15
Junseo Kim 1 3 7 13
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Kimminchan Kim 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woojun Kang 2 6 2 10
HyunBin Jin 1 4 6 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minhyeok Kim 2 7 6
David Kim 0 5 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jihoon Kang 2 1 6 10
Yuki Karatsu 1 6 0 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yong Joon Park 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wooin Lee 2 6 6
Beomchan Oh 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Caltanissetta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Chieti Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Massimo Pizzigoni 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Paolo Vito Domenico Laviola 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6 10
Diego Bravetti 1 75 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Andrea Meduri 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Volodymyr Mykhailov 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Zanada 2 5 6 10
Matteo Fondriest 1 7 4 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Federico Guarducci 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Alessandro Mondazzi 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Simone Spaccini 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bacaloni 2 2 7 10
Matteo Vavassori 1 6 5 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michele Ribecai 2 6 7
Cosimo Banti 0 1 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvio Mencaglia 2 7 5 11
Filippo Mazzola 1 64 7 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Bonafede 2 6 1 11
Enrique Bogo 1 3 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Ezekiel Clark 1 6
Duckhee Lee Aufgabe 0 3
09.06.24
Finale
Edward Winter 2 6 3 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 6 5
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guam M15 Harmon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Jake Delaney 2 6 7 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 74 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia M15 Hrastnik Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 1 6
Mika Brunold 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Koszalin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Marcel Kamrowski 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 2 7 6
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 0 65 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Matteo Trombini 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Piatti 2 6 1 10
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 3 6 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 7
Timofey Stepanov 0 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Cislo 2 4 6 10
Marcel Politowicz 1 6 3 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 6 10
Dorian Juszczak 1 1 73 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Leon Zaorski 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Majchrzak 2 7 7
Goran Zgola 0 64 61
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Filip Bojko 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Numa Lemieux-Monette 2 7 6
Lech Gontar 0 63 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Hrynkiewicz 2 7 1 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 5 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Vuk Arnautovic 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Simeon Stankovic 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 6
Yanko Yankov 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Yutong Su 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Timothy Carlsson Seger 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Astro Pilipovic 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Markov 2 7 6
Jovan Bjelobrk 0 5 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 2 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 4 6 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Vanja Petrov 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Skobelev 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Naharro 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Montana 2 6 6 10
Igor Stablovic 1 75 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 6 6
Xavier Ferrer Mateo 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mal Agushi 2 7 6
Filip Kana 0 5 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Vladimirov 2 7 6
Ilija Palavestra 0 5 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Aleksandar Hudjec 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlado Jankanj 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cahir Warik 2 6 6
Ognjen Jagrovic 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Tasevski 1 w/o
Milan Drinic 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Daskalovic 2 6 4 10
Nikola Mitrovic 1 0 6 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nemanja Bojkovic 2 3 6 10
Boris Stojanovic 1 6 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angel Hernandez 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rejhan Gicic 2 6 3 10
Balsa Djokovic 1 4 6 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kabeer Kapasi 2 6 6
Ilija Zoroja 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Bouraoui Fares 0 0 1
09.06.24
Finale
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Finn Lester 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin 1 7 2
Nicolas Philibert Aufgabe 0 5 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentino De Pellegrin 1 w/o
Inas Sarajlic 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rudolf Niklas Christiansen 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Formella 1 6 5
Maksym Khlyvniuk Aufgabe 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natan Rodrigues 1 3
Alvaro Garcia Aufgabe 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 1 w/o
Sarthak Sharma 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milosz Sroka 1 w/o
Khaled Frikha 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Sklenka 2 6 6
Yosri Abdelmoula 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lyle Zaloumis 1 w/o
Francois Van Wyk 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cian Maguire 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josh Roe Flannelly 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amrutjay Mohanty 1 w/o
Rayen Hermassi 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur O'Sullivan 1 3
Patrick Yeh Hsiang Wong Aufgabe 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jules Leroux 1 6 3
Photos Photiades (2003) Aufgabe 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Drayton 1 w/o
Patrik Hinz 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Trondson 1 w/o
Ashwajit Senjam 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 6
Sam Baldwin 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 2 4 7 10
Scott Cameron 1 6 63 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freddie Healey 2 6 6
Kaivalya Raval 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 2 7 4 10
Mateo Matulovich 1 5 6 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Boeckli 1 w/o
Sirojiddin Musurmonov 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Ricci 2 3 6 10
Aniketh Venkataraman 1 6 3 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gil Brahier 1 w/o
Jan Neuburger Higby 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Maria Zarate 2 6 6
Safwan Alzeyadi 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Mark Gibson 1 w/o
Tristan Berard 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximillian Relic 2 6 6
Lleyton Richards 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Stecker 2 6 6
Ian Jiang 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Coopersmith 1 w/o
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabor Mathe 2 7 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 64 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Mugelli 2 4 7 10
Zalan Sandor Savay 1 6 5 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6 10
Richard Dulganov 1 0 77 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rafael Kis Balazs 2 6 6
Bence Juhasz 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Peter Kucera 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Maxim Grossmann 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Velcz 1 5
Oliver Pivnik Aufgabe 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nad 2 6 2 11
Elias Sumann 1 3 6 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andriy Poritskyy 2 5 6 11
Vasil Yehorov 1 7 3 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Sergey Kerbs 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Tamas Foldi 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Leong Prickett 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Achilles Belkovics 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Oradea Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilie Babinciuc 2 6 6
Alexandru Marinescu 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Konstantin Cucka 1 w/o
Philip Kamara 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 6 6
Tymofii Karpaliuk 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliano Jorquera 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Luca 2 4 7 11
Mihai David Haita 1 6 62 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Mihai Cosmin Ghetu 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Pavel Kelo 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 2 6 6
Alexandru Rares Giurea 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natan D'Hulst 2 6 5 10
Matei Lucian Seciu 1 4 7 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 7 6
Paul Howe 0 62 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea Mortasifu 2 7 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 5 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Kresina 1 w/o
Matei Varbanciu 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 2 6 6
Cezar Mihai Lupean 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 3 6 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 6 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Baranec 2 7 6
Dragos Bucurescu 0 5 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Radu Daniel Florea 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Myslivec 2 7 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 64 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6 10
Darius Florin Pop 1 78 1 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 1 0 6 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Mileticki 2 2 6 10
Alin Butnaru 1 6 3 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Bajurko 2 3 6 10
Thomas Patton 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Learner Tien 2 6 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 4 75 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Lucca C Pignaton 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abraham Asaba 2 7 7
Andrew Delgado 0 5 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Jossting Cruz 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Thomson 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 4 0
09.06.24
Finale
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Peter Bertran 0 5 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Hayen 2 6 5 11
David Krasner 1 2 7 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anuj Watane 2 5 6 10
Ryan Fishback 1 7 4 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 1 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Spencer Gray 2 6 6
William Hsieh 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Jim Alexander De Leon Aquino 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Bustamante 2 1 6 10
Alexander Vlahos 1 6 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reece Falck 2 6 6
Raul De La Vega 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timothy Gray 2 6 6
Yahir Emiliano Moheno 0 3 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Salvador Price 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Castaneda 2 6 6
Sergi Forcadell Quezada 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Heredia 2 6 6
Alberto Puello 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Braga 2 3 7 10
Eugenio Almeida Junior 1 6 5 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aditya Govila 2 7 6
Juan Trujillo Hernandez 0 5 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelani Sarr 2 6 7
Connor Krug 0 2 63
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phillip Jordan 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Eloi Roux 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Daryabeigi 2 6 6
Kartick Gusain 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph Phillips 2 6 6
Kendrick Lambrano Suarez 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cassius Chinlund 2 6 6
Enrique Pena 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cyrus Mahjoob 2 6 6
Maks Silagy 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Baker 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ty Switzer 2 6 6
Breno Braga 0 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 6 6
Janio Villanueva Quintana 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 2 3 6 10
Ismael Batista Mascorro 1 6 2 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 3 7 11
Louis Cloud 1 6 5 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Denmark M25 Aarhus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolaj Katic 2 6 6 13
Emil Chr. E. Mikkelsen 1 74 3 11
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6
Thomas Joachim Hansen 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Grundtvig 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olle Sonesson Lidholt 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Gomez 2 6 6
Albert Calin 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yakup Uzunel 2 6 6
Sheikh Arslan Waqar 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Antoni 2 6 3 10
Kaj Quirijns 1 3 6 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melvin Kumar 2 7 6
Leo Gutjahr 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Elvas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Nacho Cepeda Martinez 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Graca 2 7 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 5 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Dino Molokova Ferreira 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6 10
Pablo Garcia Aguado 1 2 76 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carles Hernandez 2 6 3 10
Tomas Pinho 1 1 6 6
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 2 6 3 10
Francisco Guimaraes 2 1 4 6 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Ross 1 6
Yoav Versloot Aufgabe 0 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Batista 2 2 7 10
Alejandro Lopez Escribano 1 6 5 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Portugal 2 6 6
Andre Stewart 0 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Morais 2 5 6 10
Goncalo Falcao 1 7 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Sychev 2 6 6
Duarte Correia 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Marincas 2 6 6
Rodrigo Ferro Duarte 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yoav Levy 2 6 7
Daniel Domingos 0 3 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Pereira Lopes 2 6 6
Sergio Davila Godoy 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Adam Heinonen 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M25 Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Youssef Lahlou 1 w/o
Alexander Vikhlyantsev 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 2 6 6
Daniel Montesdeoca 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Barry 2 6 6 10
Tobiasz Sopolinski 1 74 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Mazzeo 2 7 6
Gustavo Masiero 0 61 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conor Gannon 2 4 7 10
Andrea M'Chich 1 6 63 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Williamson 1 w/o
Joel Kaghami 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hamza El Amine 2 6 6
Rayan El Khalifi 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianrocco De Filippo 2 6 6
Zavan Fahim 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bellegy 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amine Jamji 2 6 6
Tommy Ginzburg 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Mandou Berranger 2 6 6
Ramy El Shoubaki 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Josserand 1 w/o
Luka Van Geel 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Missoum 2 6 6
Younes Belhamdounia 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ismail Benbachir 2 6 6
Chaouki Laaoubi 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Moreno Diaz 2 6 6
Mohamed Abderrahmane Lagrou 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilian Nader 1 w/o
Cameron Cameron 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Tagliaferri 2 7 7
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 67 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Mirza Basic 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Setubal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Antoine Escoffier 2 3 7 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 66 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Villeneuve Loubet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cyril Respaut 2 6 1 10
Matis Roche 1 3 6 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6
Paul-Antoine Brazet 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damien Salvestre 2 0 6 10
Hoan Mouret 1 6 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Perot 2 6 6
Clement Hacquard 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Sacha Lefebure 0 3 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Ryan Abell 0 1 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 7 6
Jules Auffray 0 5 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rudy Ceccon 2 4 6 10
Valentin Faure 1 6 0 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Niccolo Festini Mira 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Nicolas Dispas 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 3 13
Benjamin Pietri 1 4 6 11
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Tristan Piombo 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoni Fabre 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mat Epee 2 6 6
Leo Poupinel 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Will Mayew 2 6 6
Aaron Gabet 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 1 w/o
Houston Jacques 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Tiradoegas 1 w/o
Gus Tettamble 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Giles Hussey 0 68 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Blake Mott 0 1 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Li Tu 2 6 7
Hamish Stewart 0 1 66
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 63 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Fearnley 2 2 6 7
Clement Chidekh 1 6 3 64
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 5 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 3 7 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 63 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Lajal 2 6 3 6
Patrick Brady 1 3 6 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Perugia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Pietro Genovese 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 65 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Pietro Lavoratori 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Oradini 2 7 3 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 5 6 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 65 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 4 64
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Santa Fe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Leandro Riedi 0 68 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Tyler Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Brandon Holt 0 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Zagreb Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Luka Mikrut 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 2
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 7 3 6
Dominika Salkova 1 5 6 4
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 66 1
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 7
Tereza Martincova 0 5 65
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7 6
Taylah Preston 1 79 65 4
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Mccartney Kessler 0 3 67
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Eva Vedder 1 6
Eva Lys Aufgabe 0 3
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 1 4
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Robin Montgomery 2 7 7
Lulu Sun 0 64 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Makarska Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Bari Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Rebecca Marino 2 7 6
Sonay Kartal 0 5 2
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 2
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 75 0 2
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 4 1
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 4 6 6
Naiktha Bains 1 6 2 2
09.06.24
Qualifikation
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 63 73 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Surbiton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 75 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Luna Vujovic 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Focsani Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Kawaguchi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Mao Mushika 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikol Mircheva 2 6 6
Andjela Raznatovic 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 2 6 6
Katja Ivanovska 0 0 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Temenujka Radovska 2 6 6
Sofija Krstic 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nadine Martinez 0 3 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darija Ilic 2 3 7 10
Jana Mrdovic 1 6 5 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusica Popovski 2 6 6
Ela Vasic 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Jana Otzipka 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estella Jaeger 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mercedes Aristegui 2 6 6
Andrea Blanco Da Silva 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 w/o
Emma Slavikova 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Celia Campo 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Rocio Rojo Domingo 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 7 6
Blanca Berges 0 5 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 7
Madhurima Sawant 0 0 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 1
09.06.24
Finale
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 1 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 3 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 2 6 4 10
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 1 2 6 7
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Carlota Mulet Bouza 0 3 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 2 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 1 6 4
Jordina Font Aufgabe 0 3 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riya Uboveja 2 7 2 10
Martina Puvill 1 64 6 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 7 7
Fanny Norin 0 5 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Carlota Lujan 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Coral Valle 2 6 6
Josephine Derouane 0 3 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Bordereau 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 6
Nahia Echaide Gonzalez 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Ros Parres 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 2 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleejah Inisan 2 6 6
Cayetana Gutierrez Imaz 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 3 7 11
Cayetana Gay 1 6 5 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Jimena Gomez 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Alonso 2 6 1 13
Laura Cuesta Bret 1 2 6 11
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria De La Paz Alberto 2 7 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 5 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cindy Langlais 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 3 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Karantali 2 6 6
Carlota Corte 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella De Micco Padula 2 6 6
Luciana Paez 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Camacho 2 6 7
Lucia Mesa Ramos 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W15 Maringa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleanor Dean 2 4 6 11
Emma Valletta 1 6 1 9
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Sarra Cheikh Fredj 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hania Abouelsaad 2 6 6
Asma Ben Abdallah 0 1 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leena Bennetto 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova 0 2 1
09.06.24
Finale
Janice Tjen 2 6 7
Patricija Paukstyte 0 1 61
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sihyeong Cho 2 7 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 5 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 1 w/o
Marta Mariani 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Abid 2 7 6
Wiem Boubaker 0 65 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meshkatolzahra Safi 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Franchi 2 6 6
Lucy Dawson 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Gombitova 2 6 2 10
Dilana Rsovac 1 0 6 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diva Bhatia 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matira Ferrarini 2 6 6
Raiyah Omar 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josefa Fuenzalida 1 w/o
Deborah Dominguez Collado 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 1 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelani Sara Teso 1 w/o
Arzan Khorakiwala 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Norges la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 4 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 2 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Aurora Zurmuehle 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dariia Monakhova 2 6 6
Leire San Jose 0 3 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evita Ramirez 2 4 7 10
Savine Erler 1 6 66 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 6 6
Julie Myatovic 0 2 4
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Kette 2 6 6
Camille Cheli 0 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Bathellier 2 1 6 10
Hajar Crinebouch 1 6 1 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi 0 4 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Brun 2 6 6
Vismitha H Reddy 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elise Renard 2 7 6
Liv Boulard 0 5 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Aschenberger 1 6 3
Giulia Alessia Monteleone Aufgabe 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Justine Bretnacher 0 0 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milena Ciocan 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Maya Iyengar 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Fernanda Regalado Macias 0 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea May Samways 1 w/o
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0
09.06.24
Finale
Antonia Schmidt 2 4 6 7
Darja Vidmanova 1 6 2 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Alahya De Jesus 0 0 0
09.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 w/o
Lia Isabella Espinal 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Javiera Verdugo 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allison Nicole Isaacs 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sia Cariov 1 w/o
Kelly Norkor Dowuona 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Collazos 2 6 5 10
Kamryn Taub 1 4 7 8
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kallista Liu 1 5
Leela Cline Aufgabe 0 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rachael Smith 1 w/o
Nicole Alfaro 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Eri Shimizu 2 6 2 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 4 6 62
09.06.24
Finale
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 6
Eri Shimizu 1 6 2 3
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Hina Inoue 0 68 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Vivian Wolff 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W50 La Marsa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Xinyu Gao 2 5 6 6
Martyna Kubka 1 7 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W50 Montemor o Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 6 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Taizhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 1 0
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 4 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuoran Wang 1 6 5
Shiyu Ye Aufgabe 0 4 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 1 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Le Yi Liu 2 5 6 6
Yifan Sun 1 7 2 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 4 3
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 0 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Zhang 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yiming Dang 2 2 6 7
Chenting Zhu 1 6 2 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xichen Zhao 2 7 1 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 5 6 1
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 7
Guyu Xu 0 1 5
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yingqun Sun 2 7 6
Yu Shan 0 66 2
09.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Elina Nepliy 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Caserta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 4 6
Jil Teichmann 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W75 Sumter Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Carson Branstine 2 7 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 66 76 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Heilbronn Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Romain Arneodo/Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 5 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 65 7 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Seungmin Park 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Viertelfinale
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 2 7 7
Juan Jose Bianchi/Reece Falck 0 67 5
09.06.24
Finale
Cassius Chinlund/Andrew Delgado 2 3 7 11
Lucca C Pignaton/Lorenzo Claverie 1 6 64 9
09.06.24
1. Runde
Cassius Chinlund/Andrew Delgado 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior/Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 2 4
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Cassius Chinlund/Andrew Delgado 2 6 3 10
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 1 1 6 5
09.06.24
Viertelfinale
Cassius Chinlund/Andrew Delgado 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima/Lucca Pinto 0 2 3
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Lucca C Pignaton/Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 6 10
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 1 75 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Jakub Paul/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Finn Reynolds/Adam Taylor 0 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 0 65 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Viertelfinale
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Riya Bhatia 2 3 6 10
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Kelly Williford 1 6 2 4
09.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Noelia Zeballos 2 2 7 10
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 1 6 5 6
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Riya Bhatia 0 67 4
09.06.24
Halbfinale
Julia Garcia/Sofia Camila Rojas 2 5 6 10
Carolyn Ansari/Olivia Lincer 1 7 2 4
09.06.24
Finale
Julia Garcia/Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Noelia Zeballos 0 4 66
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea W35 Daegu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W75 Caserta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.24
Finale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Despina Papamichail 2 4 6 10
Ali Collins/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 3 3
<