Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
James Duckworth 2 7 4 6
Ben Shelton 1 65 6 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 60
13.06.24
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 4 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 4 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 7 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 65 65
13.06.24
2. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 7 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 65 64
13.06.24
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 0 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jerome Kym 2 1 7 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 64 64
13.06.24
2. Runde
Henrique Rocha 2 7 5 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 66 7 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Martin Landaluce 2 6 7
Martin Krumich 0 3 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 4 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 6 2 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 5 7
Karen Khachanov 1 4 7 64
13.06.24
2. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 5 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 7 4 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 7 7
Luca Nardi 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 2 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 65 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 2 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sanhui Shin 2 3 6 6
Junhyun Lee 1 6 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 4 6
Edward Winter 1 4 6 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Woobin Shin 2 6 7
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kenta Miyoshi 2 7 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M15 Chieti Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 6
Francesco Forti 1 4 6 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 4 65
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Michele Ribecai 2 6 7
Samuele Pieri 0 1 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 5 7 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 7 64 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 1 62
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 2 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 4 6 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 7 2 5
Kazuki Nishiwaki Aufgabe 0 7 6 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
William Jansen 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Koszalin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 3 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 1 65 6 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Filip Pieczonka 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 5 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 6 6
Daniel Paty 1 6 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 1 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 2 7
Kacper Zuk 1 4 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 3 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 64 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 2 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Novak Novakovic 0 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Petar Jovanovic 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 5 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 2 74 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 2 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 3 6 7
Daniel Khazime 1 6 1 65
13.06.24
2. Runde
Etienne Donnet 1 6 3
Jack Loutit Aufgabe 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 0 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 7 3 6
Nicolas Jadoun 1 5 6 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Peter Alam 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Adrian Bodmer 2 1 7 6
Attila Boros 1 6 67 4
13.06.24
1. Runde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 0 1
13.06.24
1. Runde
Peter Makk 2 7 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 67 1
13.06.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 1 2
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Jeremy Schifris 2 4 6 10
Facundo Yunis 1 6 2 5
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 1 1
13.06.24
1. Runde
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 3 2
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Maximilian Homberg 0 0 0
13.06.24
1. Runde
Peter Nad 2 6 6 6
Koki Matsuda 1 4 71 4
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Peter Nad 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 64
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Trisztan Gubi 0 2 3
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 3 2
13.06.24
1. Runde
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7 6
Jeremy Schifris 1 76 62 1
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
David Bakonyi 0 4 3
13.06.24
1. Runde
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 7
Nikos Lehmann 0 4 66
13.06.24
Qualifikation
Ye Hongyu 2 3 6 10
Tymur Bieldiugin 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Oradea Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 3 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 1 3 6 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 1 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 2 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 74 4 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Jonas Gundacker 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Collin Altamirano 2 6 3 6
Jacob Brumm 1 3 6 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Colton Smith 0 63 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Nathan Ponwith 2 5 6 6
Alexander Petrov 1 7 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6 6
Kyle Kang 1 1 76 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Patrick Maloney 2 6 5 6
Stian Klaassen 1 2 7 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Oliver Tarvet 2 6 6
Nikita Filin 0 4 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 7 6 6
Jack Anthrop 1 66 76 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Peter Bertran 2 7 6
Jelani Sarr 0 5 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 1 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Arvid Nordquist 2 4 6 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 6 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 1
Kian Vakili Aufgabe 0 1 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 3 7 6
Spencer Gray 1 6 66 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 3 6 6
Victor Lilov 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Lorenzo Claverie 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba 0 2 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Adit Sinha 2 7 6
Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Denmark M25 Aarhus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Christian Sigsgaard 0 0 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
August Holmgren 2 6 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 75 4 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Olle Sonesson Lidholt 0 1 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 2 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Adam Heinonen 2 4 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 0 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Elvas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Diogo Marques 0 2 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 0 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Tiago Silva 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Patrick Schoen 1 6 4 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Orel Kimhi 2 7 6
Francisco Rocha 0 5 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 61 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Martos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Roberto Chacon Huertas 0 2 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 64 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 4 6
Antonio Prat 1 3 6 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 66
13.06.24
2. Runde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M25 Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 4 6
Walid Ahouda 1 66 6 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Igor Mandou Berranger 0 1 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Karim Bennani 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 5 6
Thomas Deschamps 1 4 7 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Tibo Colson 2 7 6
Reda Bennani 0 65 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Villeneuve Loubet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 1 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Corentin Denolly 2 7 4 6
Evan Furness 1 5 6 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 3 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 1 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 6 4 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 7
Axel Nefve 0 4 64
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan 0 3 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Lui Maxted 2 6 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 1 2 72 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Harold Mayot 0 63 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 1 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Perugia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Matteo Gigante 0 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 64
13.06.24
2. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 1 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 2 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 5 6 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 65 76 610
13.06.24
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 0 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ann Li 2 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Elvina Kalieva 2 3 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 63 73 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Emina Bektas 0 5 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 7 6
Celine Naef 0 5 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Dalma Galfi 2 6 3 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 3 6 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Magdalena Frech 2 3 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W100 Biarritz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Amandine Hesse 2 3 7 6
Petra Marcinko 1 6 62 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 78 1 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 2 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 2 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 7
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 2 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 7
Amelie Smejkalova 0 2 66
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 0 6
Andjelija Markovic 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 7
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 4 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Francesca Pace 2 3 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 1 6 4 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Eleejah Inisan 2 7 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 65 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Cristina Ramos Sierra 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Eleanor Dean 2 1 6 7
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 1 6 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Hania Abouelsaad 0 3 66
13.06.24
2. Runde
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Manon Favier 0 2 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 7
Mihaela Djakovic 0 0 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Margaux Maquet 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6 6
Victoria Gomez 1 78 2 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kate Mansfield 2 6 6
Julia Adams 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Norges la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Holly Hutchinson 2 7 6
Mia Slama 0 5 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Fiona Ganz 2 6 7
Sophia Biolay 0 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Yelena Lebeau 0 0 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 1 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Elise Renard 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Carolyn Campana 0 2 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sara Daavettila 2 6 5 7
Vivian Yang 1 2 7 62
13.06.24
2. Runde
Haley Giavara 2 7 4 7
India Houghton 1 65 6 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Chloe Noel 0 3 64
13.06.24
2. Runde
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 0 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 6
Taylor Cataldi 0 1 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 2 6 6
Tianmei Wang 0 0 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alyssa Ahn 2 6 6
Nicole Weng 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 0 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Carolyn Ansari 0 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Maya Iyengar 0 2 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Ana Carmen Zamburek 2 1 6 6
Riya Bhatia 1 6 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 2 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Esther Vyrlan 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Christasha McNeil 1 7 2
Karolina Lincer Aufgabe 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Shiho Tsujioka 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Akiko Omae 2 1 7 6
Michika Ozeki 1 6 5 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 2
Aoi Ito Aufgabe 0 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 2 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Sara Yoshida 0 1 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Aely Arai 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W35 Gdansk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 2
13.06.24
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 4 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 5 62
13.06.24
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 1 7 6
Melisa Ercan 1 6 5 3
13.06.24
1. Runde
Yuki Naito 2 4 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 1 6 2 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 5 6 6
Daria Kuczer 1 7 2 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Taizhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 6 4 7
Saki Imamura 1 4 6 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 3 2
13.06.24
2. Runde
Yidi Yang 1 6 2
Jiaqi Wang Aufgabe 0 2 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 4 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Meiqi Guo 2 6 2 7
Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 62
13.06.24
2. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Han Shi 2 6 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 4 71 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W75 Guimaraes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 7 7
Fangran Tian 0 66 5
13.06.24
2. Runde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 0 0
13.06.24
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 3 7 2 3
Priscilla Hon Aufgabe 0 6 6 1
13.06.24
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 3
13.06.24
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 4
13.06.24
2. Runde
Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 65
13.06.24
2. Runde
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 4 10
Vlad Victor Cornea/Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 6 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Masur 0 2 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 3 11
Ivan Liutarevich/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 1 6 9
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Milos Karol/Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 0 3 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Philipp Oswald 2 3 7 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 65 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Zizou Bergs/David Goffin 1 3 73 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 5 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 1 7 2 5
13.06.24
Halbfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 w/o
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 0
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 7 7
Robin Haase/Skander Mansouri 0 5 63
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Rinky Hijikata/Mackenzie McDonald 1 3 72 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Nicolas Zanellato 2 7 6
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 0 67 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 2 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 2 10
Garrett Johns/Noah Schachter 1 4 6 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Luis Jose Nakamine 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 3 10
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
George Goldhoff/Szymon Walkow 0 5 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jose Statham/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
David Jorda Sanchis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Min Seong Kim/Minjong Park 1 w/o
Sora Fukuda/Masamichi Imamura 0
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ethan Cook/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Woohyuk Chang/Woodam Song 0 2 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 2 6 5 11
Woobin Shin/Evan Zhu 1 3 7 9
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Kwok Shun Dasson Chan/Tsz Fu Wong 0 61 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 1 4
13.06.24
1. Runde
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 7
Ying-Ze Chen/Ki Lung Ng 0 3 68
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6 11
Ryotaro Taguchi/Ryota Tanuma 1 1 76 9
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 2
13.06.24
1. Runde
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Linghao Zhang 0 2 2
13.06.24
1. Runde
Ko Suzuki/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 5 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 7 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 7 7
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 63 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Koszalin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti 0 4 2
13.06.24
1. Runde
Corban Crowther/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 0 68 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 3 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Pavlovic 2 4 6 10
Novak Novakovic/Stefan Skobelev 1 6 1 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Saveliy Ivanov/Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Amr Elsayed/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 2 10
Finn Lester/Tianhui Zhang 1 3 6 8
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Cian Maguire/Josh Roe Flannelly 0 1 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Kris Van Wyk 2 7 3 10
Etienne Donnet/Natan Rodrigues 1 62 6 7
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Valentino De Pellegrin/Victor Sklenka 2 7 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 65 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 0 1 4
13.06.24
1. Runde
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Jeremy Schifris 0 3 4
13.06.24
1. Runde
Facundo Bermejo/Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov/Vasil Yehorov 0 2 2
13.06.24
1. Runde
Abel Forger/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
David Bakonyi/Zalan Sandor Savay 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Oradea Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko/Thomas Patton 0 2 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento/Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 0 2 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 1 w/o
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0
13.06.24
1. Runde
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 7 4 2
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru Aufgabe 0 6 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 7 6 10
Filip Apltauer/Jakub Katuch 1 65 74 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 2 6 7
Christopher Bulus/Jared Thompkins 0 3 64
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jack Anthrop/Bryce Nakashima 1 w/o
Enzo Aguiard/Derek Pham 0
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Nathan Ponwith/James Tracy 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Patrick Maloney 0 2 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Adam Jones/Matthew Summers 2 7 6
Stian Klaassen/Oliver Tarvet 0 64 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Samuel Heredia/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 7 10
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 1 72 61 8
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice/Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 7
Alex Jones/Miles Jones 0 1 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
William Hsieh/Alberto Puello 0 0 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Keshav Chopra/Adam Neff 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura/Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Elvas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Joao Graca/Illia Stoliar 2 7 3 10
Francisco Rocha/Tiago Silva 1 613 6 7
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Pedro Araujo/Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Francisco Guimaraes 2/Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 2 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Vasco Leote Prata/Diogo Morais 0 1 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Tiago Pereira/Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru/Joao Portugal 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Martos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 2 6 6 11
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 1 2 73 9
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Patricio Alvarado/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6 10
Victor Paganetti/Alexandre Ruscica 1 3 75 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Diego Fernandez Flores/Mikel Martinez 2 7 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 65 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Robin Bertrand/Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M25 Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 7 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal/Tobiasz Sopolinski 0 5 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Walid Ahouda/Hamza El Amine 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere/Adam Panaras 0 4 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Maxence Bertimon/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Angel Guerrero Melgar 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Villeneuve Loubet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly/Oscar Lacides 0 2 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Tristan Piombo/Matis Roche 0 1 1
13.06.24
1. Runde
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen/Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Dan Added/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Raphael Perot/Tiago Pires 0 3 0
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 5 7 10
Ignasi Forcano/Benjamin Pietri 1 7 66 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Raphael Perot/Tiago Pires 2 6 6
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 0 3 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Adhithya Ganesan/Boris Kozlov 2 7 7
Matthew Hulme/Filip Peliwo 0 68 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Perugia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler 0 3 4
13.06.24
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer 0 65 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 7 6
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 1 14
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 1 6 12
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Federico Cina/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Vivian Heisen 0 4 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko/Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Shuko Aoyama/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 60
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ingrid Neel/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 64 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Clara Burel/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 w/o
Ena Shibahara/Heather Watson 0
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart/Diane Parry 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W100 Biarritz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 4 10
Maria Kozyreva/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3 6 7
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Eleni Christofi/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 7 4 10
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 1 5 6 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Kaylah Mcphee/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 7
Anja Stankovic/Jana Stojanova 0 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Amelie Smejkalova/Amelia Waligora 2 3 6 10
Nikol Mircheva/Luise Reisel 1 6 3 7
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Arina Bulatova/Valery Gynina 2 6 3 12
Nikola Daubnerova/Liisa Varul 1 2 6 10
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ksenia Laskutova/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Sarah Barry/Valeriia Krokhotina 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Halbfinale
Diletta Cherubini/Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Laia Petretic 0 3 3
13.06.24
Halbfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 2 1 6 10
Julia Adams/Gala Arangio 1 6 2 6
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Rinko Matsuda/Izabelle Persson 0 2 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Mia Mack/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 7 6
Victoria Gomez/Kate Mansfield 0 5 3
13.06.24
Halbfinale
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat 1 w/o
Mia Mack/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Patricija Paukstyte/Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Britney Chiu/Meshkatolzahra Safi 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Norges la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Alina Granwehr/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Marine Szostak 0 0 3
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Chiara Girelli/Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Min Liu/Leire San Jose 0 1 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Kristiana Sidorova 1 w/o
Lucie Brun/Lena Thomas Iglesias 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Anna Campana/Carolyn Campana 2 6 6
Emily Deming/Tianmei Wang 0 3 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Tenika Mcgiffin/Vivian Yang 2 6 7
Jessica Bernales/Olivia Center 0 2 65
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Basak Eraydin/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Filippa Bruu-Syversen/Alexandra Wolf 0 4 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Fiona Crawley/Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Chloe Noel/Elyse Tse 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Riya Bhatia 2 4 6 11
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 1 6 1 9
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Kolie Allen/Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Sia Cariov/Marika Jones 0 0 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Carolyn Ansari/Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Raphaelle Lacasse/Ana Carmen Zamburek 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton/Saumya Vig 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Akari Inoue/Michika Ozeki 2 6 3 10
Mei Hasegawa/Miyu Nakashima 1 4 6 8
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Aely Arai/Riko Kikawada 2 6 0 10
Natsuho Arakawa/Yukina Saigo 1 4 6 6
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Ayumi Miyamoto/Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Yujin Kim/Hwiwon Wi 0 3 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Hikaru Sato/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6
Kanna Soeda/Rio Tsuda 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W35 Gdansk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Daria Kuczer/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Hanna Jankowska/Leticia Matuszewski 0 2 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska/Ada Piestrzynska 0 3 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasiia Firman/Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 6 7
Gabriela Vilar/Daniela Vismane 0 3 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Anastasiia Firman/Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 0 6 10
Weronika Ewald/Martyna Mackiewicz 1 6 1 5
13.06.24
1. Runde
Elena Malygina/Sandra Samir 2 6 4 11
Daria Gorska/Marcelina Podlinska 1 4 6 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Taizhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 0 3 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 66
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 0
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng Aufgabe 0 1
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W75 Guimaraes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 7
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 0 62 5
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Liv Hovde/Madison Sieg 0 4 2
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 4
13.06.24
Viertelfinale
Sophie Chang/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova/Fangran Tian 0 1 3
<