Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Jack Draper 2 3 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 2 6
Henrique Rocha 1 0 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Taro Daniel 1 w/o
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 63 75 2
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 5 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 3 6 3
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 4 6
Zizou Bergs 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 1 w/o
Leandro Riedi 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 3 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Patrick Kypson 0 2 65
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Grenier 2 1 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 2 0
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Kypson 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 62
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 1 4
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Maxime Cressy 2 6 4 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 2
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 3 1
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 5 6
Matteo Martineau 1 3 7 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Lyon Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 1 6
Alexandre Muller 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Karlis Ozolins 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 0 64 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M15 Casablanca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Ilias Lahlou 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hamza Karmoussi 2 6 6
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 3 10
Igor Mandou Berranger 1 3 6 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 2 6 6
Semen Kinner 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Lapalu 2 2 6 11
Charles Barry 1 6 4 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hamza El Amine 2 6 6
Youssef Lahlou 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eneko Rios Perez 2 6 3 15
Tobiasz Sopolinski 1 4 6 13
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Schroeter 1 w/o
Carson Baker 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Villard 2 6 7
Rocco Mariani 0 3 63
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Briant 2 6 6
Yassine Arazi 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Gospodjinacki 2 4 7 10
Ricard Rodolfo Garavi Yepez 1 6 64 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bellegy 1 w/o
Henrik Villanger 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea M'Chich 1 6
Ilian Nader Aufgabe 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amine Jamji 2 6 6
Hakim El Khoumri 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Larue 2 2 6 10
Yazid Lahjomri 1 6 2 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Othman Bezzaz 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Josserand 2 2 6 10
Dorian Tremblay 1 6 4 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthieu Chambonniere 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Missoum 2 4 6 10
Ghali Salah-Eddine 1 6 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Masiero 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Barbarino 1 w/o
Carlos Diaz Ruiz 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rayan El Khalifi 2 6 4 11
Faris Hadir Jr 1 1 6 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Nizar Bouyacoub 2 6 6
Zavan Fahim 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Brown 2 7 4 10
Michael Kouame 1 67 6 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Nordio 2 6 7
Frederick Mcrae 0 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Cluj Napoca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 4 6 10
Cristian Magureanu 1 6 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Thomas Patton 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 6 3 10
Stefan Andrei 1 4 6 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Nino Valentino Agape 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Nicola Ion 0 65 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 7
Gilberto Ravasio 0 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Cezar Mihai Lupean 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 5 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 2 7 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neo Niedner 2 6 6
Radu David Turcanu 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Campagnola 2 6 6
Calin Apostol 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Murariu 2 6 7
Radu Daniel Florea 0 0 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Vola 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Teszari 2 0 6 10
Vasil Yehorov 1 6 3 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Bucurescu 2 2 6 10
Alexandru Marinescu 1 6 3 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Constantin 2 7 7
Pavel Kelo 0 63 66
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 6
Sasha Lucian Hurducas 0 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Giuseppe Caparco 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Radu 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 67 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Uta 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Antoni 2 6 6
Octavian Andrei Puscas 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theodor-Matei Ene 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai David Haita 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Stringer 2 6 6
Mihnea Maftei 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M15 Hillcrest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Daniel Calver 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yash Yadav 2 7 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 64 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Caleb Fyvie 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Luke Oosthuizen 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carl Roothman 2 6 6
Franco Marini 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Tobias Sonne 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Arcon 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Henry Van Schalkwyk 2 6 6
Luca Bluett 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Harris 2 6 6
Valentino Ceronio 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Beaven 2 6 6
Valentino Conte 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calum Jestin 2 6 7
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 69
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denzel Seetso 2 6 7
Pavlos Christoforakis 0 1 63
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reuben De Klerk 2 7 6
Ryoto Tachi 0 5 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Van Der Merwe 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Reuben Bakker 2 6 7
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cooper Mccarthy 2 6 6
Dylan Rene Du Toit 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Koszalin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peetu Pohjola 2 7 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 5 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Staeheli 2 7 6
Maciej Matuszczyk 0 5 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 2 6 7
Dorian Juszczak 0 3 61
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Jonah Strauch 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak 0 4 3
16.06.24
Finale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 63 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgios Valaris 1 w/o
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Kana 1 6 4
Marcel Politowicz Aufgabe 0 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Lis 2 7 6
Jakub Jedrzejczak 0 5 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goran Zgola 2 7 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 5 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Jansson 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Gustafsson 2 6 6
Leon Zaorski 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Numa Lemieux-Monette 2 6 6
Mikolaj Kowal 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Krawczyk 2 3 6 10
Jakub Wlodarczyk 1 6 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Mcgary 2 6 6
Igor Kubalka 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Hrynkiewicz 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Micov 1 4
Luka Vuglar Aufgabe 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Shandarov 2 6 3 10
Xavier Ferrer Mateo 1 2 6 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Ognjen Belic 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Francisco Montana 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Angel Hernandez 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Cvetan Cankov 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Novak Ivanovic 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Rejhan Gicic 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 3 13
Nikola Lulic 1 1 6 11
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Markov 2 6 6
Stefan Skobelev 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 7
Dian Nedev 0 3 5
16.06.24
Finale
Petar Jovanovic 1 6 2
Luka Pavlovic Aufgabe 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Mikovic 2 7 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 66 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Mateja Stefanovic 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veljko Krstic 2 6 6
Yanko Yankov 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Aleksa Stojcic 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 4 6 10
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 1 6 2 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6 10
Mateya Stanisavljevic 1 74 1 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Naharro 2 6 6
Jovan Bjelobrk 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 3 6 10
Ainius Sabaliauskas 1 6 2 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radomir Tomic 2 6 7
Aleksandar Hudjec 0 4 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simeon Stankovic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Dimitrijevic 2 2 6 10
Balsa Djokovic 1 6 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Uros Zivkovic 2 2 7 10
Ilija Zoroja 1 6 63 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astro Pilipovic 2 4 6 11
Matteo Meneghetti 1 6 2 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Hao Nguy 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Scott Cameron 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 6
Gil Brahier 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Pinho 2 6 6
Omar Knani 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Freddie Healey 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Alam 2 7 6
Stephan Noale 0 60 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Valentino De Pellegrin 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haithem Rabbouche 2 6 6
Aniketh Venkataraman 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 6
Mukkesh Sabaresh Vijay Shankar 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Sklenka 2 6 6
Luis Gomez Cruz 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jackson Ross 1 w/o
Loick Klipfel 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaden Weekes 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Ender 2 7 6
Maximo Oberto Calleri 0 64 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Matulovich 2 6 6
Safwan Alzeyadi 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Andic 2 7 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 61 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Mischker 2 6 6 11
Sam Baldwin 1 74 2 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artom Mukhtarulin 2 5 7 10
Itay Bity 1 7 63 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Trondson 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 6
Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 1 w/o
Jun Yan Trevor Tham 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samir Mustafin 1 w/o
Patrick Yeh Hsiang Wong 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lleyton Richards 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timothe Barthes 2 6 6
Otso Martikainen 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Cripps 1 w/o
Inas Sarajlic 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Mark Gibson 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Coopersmith 1 7 4
Chinmay Pradhan Aufgabe 0 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaivalya Raval 2 1 7 10
Ben Stecker 1 6 63 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabor Mathe 2 6 0 10
Tymofii Karpaliuk 1 2 6 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 2 6 6
Noel Pall 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Zalan Sandor Savay 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 2 11
Norbert Marosik 1 3 6 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Makk 2 6 6
Daniel Orlita 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josef Vagner 2 7 6
Michal Krajci 0 5 3
16.06.24
Finale
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 1 7
Dominik Kellovsky 1 2 6 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 66 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Barnabas Sift 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Kornel Halmos 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Novansky 2 6 6
Oliver Pivnik 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Martin Zavaczki 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Nico Ganser 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 7
Achilles Belkovics 0 2 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregor Hausberger 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Elias Sumann 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 3 6 10
Trisztan Gubi 1 6 1 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Milan Zavaczki 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 7 1 11
Michel Hopp 1 65 6 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabor Hornung 2 4 6 10
Gregor Ramskogler 1 6 3 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Bakonyi 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Kyjaci 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania M15 Oradea Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Saarlouis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
El Mehdi Aarif 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Welte 2 6 6
David Kirchner 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Moritz Anterist 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Henri Haupt 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Branchetti 2 6 7
Filip Krolo 0 3 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Oezcelik 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Laurens Harnoth Manrubia 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Herrmann 2 6 7
Lars Johann 0 2 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxwell Benson 2 6 6
Tim Daniel Stemler 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Matthieu Wehner 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yorrick Veldkamp 2 6 3 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 3 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Oliver Tarvet 2 4 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 5 7
Fnu Nidunjianzan 1 4 7 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Denmark M25 Aarhus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Cattolica Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Matei Andrei Ganea 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bove 2 7 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 63 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6 10
Rafael Ymer 1 4 78 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Spadola 1 2 74 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 7
Mattia Pozzi 0 2 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 7 10
Davide Ferrarolli 1 6 66 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Jacopo Antonelli 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Fellin 2 7 6
Michele Mecarelli 0 64 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 2 7 11
Alessandro Dragoni 1 6 5 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Federico Guarducci 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Vavassori 2 6 6
Volodymyr Mykhailov 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cosimo Banti 2 6 4 10
Giacomo Crisostomo 1 3 6 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvio Mencaglia 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Alberti 2 7 6
Matteo Sciahbasi 0 65 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierluigi Basile 2 7 6
Giulio Perego 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M25 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Gun Hyoung Kim 0 0 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiho Lee 1 w/o
Hyesu Kim 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Young Seok Lee 2 7 6
Jae Myeong Lee 0 5 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sukhee Ann 2 7 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 61 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taketo Takamisawa 1 w/o
Min Hyun Lee 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Min Seok Maeng 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suk Ann 2 6 6
Ho Jun Park 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Jungmin Hwang 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sung Woo Cho 2 6 6
Dong Gyu Oh 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Woojun Kang 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Dong Kyu Lee 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Duhyun Eum 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woodam Song 2 7 6
Seong Yong Han 0 62 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Homin Kwag 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Min Seong Kim 2 6 3 14
James Elia 1 2 6 12
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wanseok Kang 2 7 6
Chan Hee Han 0 5 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seokhyeon Chu 1 w/o
Jianlun Zhong 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Yongjun Shim 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
David Kim 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junsu Kang 2 6 4 10
Jinyeong Kim 1 3 6 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haesun Lee 2 6 1 10
Hangyeom Kim 1 1 6 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sooyoung Yang 1 0 7 3
Yong Joon Park Aufgabe 0 6 5 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
Dae Han Kim 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Han Lee 1 6 1
Chase Ferguson Aufgabe 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Wooin Lee 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Woong Bi Lee 2 6 6
Woohyuk Sim 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Minhyeok Kim 2 7 6
Sangheon Lee 0 5 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seungjun Yu 2 6 6
Rae Hyung Kang 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juwan Bae 2 6 6
Sae Hyun Lee 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M25 Duffel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Louis-Lou Langenaken 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Hornung 2 6 7
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 4 63
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louis Herman 2 6 6
Benjamin Vitter 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Romeo 2 6 6
Harold Van Raemdonck 0 1 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Van Nunen 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6 10
Idriss Haddouch 1 4 74 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kylian Collignon 2 6 6
Lucas Nunez 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 4 6 10
Ilian Borlee 1 6 3 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Steffan Van Weldam 2 3 6 10
Gabriele Camilli 1 6 4 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harold Huens 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Gabriel 2 6 6
James Pikkaart 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benoit Torcq 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Kyvan Rietkerk 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niels Ratiu 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Martens 2 7 6
Leo Deflandre 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Elvas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xirui Liu 1 5
Wending Deng Aufgabe 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 7
Mingyuan Yang 0 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Kun Xun Cai 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanon Phunsawat 2 3 6 10
Runyu Zhao 1 6 1 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Hu 2 6 6
Zuohan Li 0 0 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 7
Yitao Cao 0 2 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Wei Zhang 2 6 7
Yifeng Li 0 3 69
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaji Wang 1 w/o
Yukun Wang 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanjie Zheng 2 6 6
Haozhe Xu 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shenglin Zhuo 2 6 6
Ruijie Huang 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zekai Li 2 6 7
Zijiang Yang 0 4 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhou Mingzhou 2 7 6
Chengyou Wu 0 66 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Xin Gao 2 1 6 10
Xiaochuan Tang 1 6 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Wenze Li 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wenbo Bai 2 6 7
Yutian Ji 0 2 65
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Hui Chen 2 6 6
Li Jiazuo 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuchen Pan 2 6 6
Chenyang Li 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Hangyu Ai 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayou Luo 2 6 6
Ladeng Ran 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
You Du 2 6 6
Sile Hu 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
He Ziheng 2 6 6
Minghui Zhang 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Ke Li 2 7 6
Weiwen Pan 0 64 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuan Lu 2 6 6
Nikola Novcic 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mingliang Yue 2 6 6
Yutong Han 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yongming Zhang 2 6 6
Hanzhe Wang 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jilong Huang 2 6 6
Kejian Wu 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanxiukang Dou 2 6 6
Daixiliang Yaoyao 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boda Zheng 1 6 1
Sida Zeng Aufgabe 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muyou Zou 2 6 6
Cyrus Liu 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Martos Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Michael Geerts 1 6
Arthur Bouquier Aufgabe 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Mario Arce Fernandez 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignasi Forcano 2 6 6
Enaut Garcia 0 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Diego Blanco Goytia 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Luis Agullo 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 7 6
Patricio Alvarado 0 5 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Laurent Julia Calac 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nacho Serra Sanchez 2 6 4 10
Ivan Perez Martin 1 3 6 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Prat 2 6 6
Pablo Riva 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Lopez 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 2 6 6
Alex Martinez Sanz 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ander Tarrio Ponte 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Iker Villanueva 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iker Gaztambide Arrastia 1 w/o
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M25 Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Halbfinale
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 4
16.06.24
Halbfinale
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 3 1
16.06.24
Finale
Jacob Fearnley 2 4 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Perugia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Michael Agwi 0 62 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Aleksander Blus 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 62 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 3 6
Marcel Zielinski 1 4 6 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 77 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves 2 6 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 74 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Michalski 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Gima 1 6 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 1 6 7
Martyn Pawelski 1 6 3 62
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Dodig 2 6 4 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Santa Cruz de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 3 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 3 6 7
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Federico Gonzalez Benitez 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6 6
Tomas Farjat 1 4 74 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Iker Dellien 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Estaban Davila 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dali Blanch 2 7 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 610 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 3 6 7
Harrison Adams 1 6 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 2 6 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 0 71 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sassuolo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 3 7
Samuele Pieri 1 0 6 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 3 6
Federico Bondioli 1 62 6 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Mott 2 4 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 69 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 65 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Seggerman 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 68 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Mikrut 2 6 7
Luca Castagnola 0 2 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 1 65
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 62 1
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 4
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Ann Li 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Berlin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 6 7
Arantxa Rus 0 2 64
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 1 1
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 2 2
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6 7
Sara Bejlek 1 74 4 63
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 1
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 2 6
Emina Bektas 1 67 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 4 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 1 6 3 5
16.06.24
Halbfinale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 3 71 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Daria Saville 2 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 65 4
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Viktorija Golubic 2 5 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 7 2 2
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 0 6 3
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 5 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 7 4 4
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 1 4
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6 6
Katie Volynets 1 3 75 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Halbfinale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6 6
Diane Parry 1 79 1 4
16.06.24
Halbfinale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 6
Emma Raducanu 1 713 3 4
16.06.24
Finale
Katie Boulter 2 4 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Italy Gaiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Varvara Lepchenko 1 w/o
Jennifer Ruggeri 0
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 0
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 6 4 7
Anna Siskova 1 1 6 61
16.06.24
Qualifikation
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W100 Biarritz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Sara Saito 2 5 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 7 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nigina Abduraimova 2 7 6
Isabelle Lacy 0 67 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 7 7
Yexin Ma 0 65 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Christina Rosca 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Sally Pethybridge 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Allegra Korpanec Davies 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Alana Smith 0 2 62
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 7
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 3 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 3 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 4 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 1 6 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Joint 2 7 6
Carmen Corley 0 5 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania W15 Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Naema Labib 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Maria-Isabela Stegarescu 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Sara Victoria Balan 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Andreea Stefania Dinca 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Eva Andreea Munteanu 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Valletta 2 7 6
Maria Teodorescu 0 5 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 7
Iulia Maria Buculei 0 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Syria La Cerra 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 1 6 11
Ilinca Sagmar 1 6 4 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 1 5
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu Aufgabe 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Eva Mihaela Croitoru 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexia Iulia Marginean 2 1 6 10
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 6 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 4 10
Cara Maria Mester 1 3 6 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Teodora Sava 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Maria Tudor 2 4 6 14
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 3 12
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 2 6 6 10
Stefana Lazar 1 72 3 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Isabele Jurca 2 5 6 10
Maria Theodora Stancescu 1 7 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 4 6 10
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 1 6 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Maria Alexandrescu 2 6 6
Eva Guta 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktorie Zidelova 2 6 6
Maria-Miruna Enescu 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Sofia Ciobanu 2 3 6 10
Andreea Diana Soare 1 6 4 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Safina Popa 2 7 6
Diana-Ioana Simionescu 0 65 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Mihaela Mazilu 2 6 6
Catinca Orlescu 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Stefania Boian 2 6 6
Simina Maria Ionel 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlotta Bassotti 2 6 6
Maria Teodora Nagy 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Hillcrest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe 2 6 7
Talita Swart 0 4 63
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanika Tyra Panaino 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayla Wilmot 2 6 6
Jamie Danielle Petrova 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erin Mckenzie 2 6 6
Tiana Philippides 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekua Youri 2 3 6 10
Amy Findlay 1 6 2 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 2 6 6
Ntokozo Zungu 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Abigayel Vosloo 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grace Koenig 2 6 6
Kayleigh Stayt 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linge Steenkamp 2 6 6
Yvonne Bruce-Tagoe 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Fuller 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jahnie Van Zyl 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Hlahola 2 7 6
Polina Shitikova 0 5 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadine Martinez 2 3 6 10
Majra Djokic 1 6 2 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 3 6 10
Nikol Mircheva 1 6 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Darija Ilic 0 2 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexa Karatancheva 2 5 6 10
Oriana Gniewkowska 1 7 3 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Giannini 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Pantelic 2 6 6
Mina Randjelovic 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniia Saenko 2 6 6
Nika Ilic 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adi Bitton 2 3 6 10
Maya Alexandrova 1 6 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Dejanovic 2 6 6
Kalina Simeonova 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Menuha Popovici 2 6 6
Mishel Zoi Bratikov 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Lakic 2 6 6
Ana Dzabasan 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Temenujka Radovska 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadja Mladenovic 2 5 6 10
Jelena Gojkovic 1 7 4 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jevrosima Mitic 2 7 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 65 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Madrid Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Kaitlin Quevedo 1 6 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti Aufgabe 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 3 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raiyah Omar 1 w/o
Katarina Railean 0
16.06.24
Finale
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 2 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sihyeong Cho 2 6 6
Francesca Franchi 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabelle Persson 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 0 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Jakovleva 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucy Dawson 1 w/o
Marta Mariani 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meshkatolzahra Safi 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirabelle Tahiri 2 6 6
Matira Ferrarini 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Gombitova 1 6
Yifei Huang Aufgabe 0 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diva Bhatia 2 6 6
Asma Ben Abdallah 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paris Renaudet Sorbet 2 6 6
Maya Prlja 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W15 Norges la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Alina Granwehr 2 5 6 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 7 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 San Diego Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Fiona Crawley 2 6 1 6
Sara Daavettila 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Olivia Lincer 2 7 6
Katja Wiersholm 0 64 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W15 Tokyo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Rina Saigo 2 4 7 7
Shiho Akita 1 6 66 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W35 Gdansk Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Barbora Palicova 1 6 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson Aufgabe 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 0 69 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Haoyan Wu 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xue Cao 2 6 7
Mengke Li 0 1 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Zheng 2 6 7
Ai Qi Chen 0 4 64
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 2 6 11
Shuoran Wang 1 6 4 9
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayu Xu 2 4 6 10
Chenting Zhu 1 6 2 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhenghua Xiao 2 3 6 10
Yuping Wang 1 6 3 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiale Zhang 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jin Zhang 2 6 6
Liang Sun 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Shutong Qu 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sin Yu Che 2 2 6 10
Hao Liang 1 6 2 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuchi Chen 2 4 6 10
Xiaowei Li 1 6 4 6
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiling Peng 2 7 6
Yujie Li 0 5 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duanrui Gao 2 6 6
Jun Zhi Le Dong 0 0 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liangling Yan 2 6 7
Junlu Sun 0 2 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Song Fanshi 2 5 7 10
Yajing Cao 1 7 62 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chusiting Tong 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 4 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hu Yahui 2 6 6
Chengwei Han 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Yao Xu 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Tzu-Ying Tseng 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Ju-Yun Jeng 0 4 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Yu-Chen Lin 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Erica Kanna Hagi 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Liya Chu 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Yu Chin Tsai 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Guan Yu Lin 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaeul Jang 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Kuo 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tzeng Mu-Jie 2 7 7
Funa Kozaki 0 64 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Ning Tsai 2 6 2 10
Na Hyun Kang 1 3 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W35 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Emma Lella 0 63 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 1 w/o
Isabella Galichia 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gracie Epps 2 1 7 10
Savannah Webster 1 6 5 8
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Staker 2 6 6
Kaede Usui 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mckenna Schaefbauer 2 6 6
Maria Tatarnikova 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Hill 2 6 6
Michaela Eddins 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Webster 2 6 7
Aishi Das 0 1 65
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Adele Bedard 2 6 6
Elisa Kendall 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Susanna Maltby 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 0 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rachael Smith 2 6 6
Ting-Ya Hsu 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W35+H Tauste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 3
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Carlota Corte 0 4 4
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laia Petretic 2 6 1 10
Daniela Rivera 1 2 6 7
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Maria De La Paz Alberto 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Jordina Font 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetana Gay 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Taizhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Han Shi 2 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W75 Guimaraes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Liv Hovde 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 3 6 10
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Denmark M25 Aarhus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 2 6 3 10
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 1 4 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco M25 Rabat Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Maxence Bertimon/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
John Peers/Marcus Willis 2 6 6 10
Harold Mayot/Luke Saville 1 1 71 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar 2 6 4 10
Angelica Moratelli/Renata Zarazua 1 1 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Ingrid Neel/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 0 66 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 5 6 11
Harriet Dart/Diane Parry 1 7 3 9
16.06.24
Halbfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger/Shuai Zhang 0 0 4
<