Tennis Ergebnisse & Tennis Statistiken, Tennis Live

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Blois Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 3 7
Siddhant Banthia 1 3 6 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 7 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 65 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 2 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Siddhant Banthia 2 3 7 7
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 5 60
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 2 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 66 6 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 1 77 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Edas Butvilas 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 65 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Michael Zheng 0 63 64
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7
Luca Potenza 0 3 64
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Paul Inchauspe 0 4 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 1 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata 1 7 4 1
Frances Tiafoe Aufgabe 0 5 6 0
17.06.24
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 6
Holger Rune 1 6 64 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Milos Raonic 2 6 6 7
Cameron Norrie 1 76 3 69
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Dominic Stricker 2 6 6 6
Felix Gill 1 3 73 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 7 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 5 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 7 4 6
Cristian Garin 1 64 6 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 1 74 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR M15 Hillcrest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Max Benaim 2 2 6 10
Denzel Seetso 1 6 1 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Matthew Harris 2 6 1 10
Yash Yadav 1 2 6 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Alex Kobelt 2 7 6
Adrian Arcon 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6 10
Peter Alam 1 3 76 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Joel Mark Gibson 0 2 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Haithem Rabbouche 2 7 3 11
Mateo Matulovich 1 5 6 9
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 7
Alan Magadan 0 2 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 4 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Photos Photiades (2003) 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 3 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Jaden Weekes 2 6 6 10
Victor Sklenka 1 1 73 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Cattolica Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 7
Silvio Mencaglia 0 3 62
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Matteo Vavassori 2 7 5 10
Leonardo Taddia 1 5 7 6
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Pierluigi Basile 2 6 7
Filippo Alberti 0 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti 0 4 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 7
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 w/o
Alberto Morolli 0
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 3 0
17.06.24
1. Runde
Francesco Forti 2 3 7 6
Jacopo Bilardo 1 6 66 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Federico Bove 2 5 7 10
Christian Fellin 1 7 5 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Filippo Mazzola 0 1 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 0 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 1 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 1 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M25 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 3 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Junsu Kang 0 1 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 1 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 10
Suk Ann 1 6 1 7
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium M25 Duffel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Fadi Bidan 2 3 6 10
Noah Schlagenhauf 1 6 3 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Niels Ratiu 2 7 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 5 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Kylian Collignon 2 6 6
Benoit Torcq 0 3 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Harold Huens 2 7 6
Noah Gabriel 0 64 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6 10
Marcel Hornung 1 2 76 7
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Steffan Van Weldam 2 6 6
Max Van Nunen 0 4 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Louis Herman 2 6 7
Noah Martens 0 4 63
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Felix Romeo 2 0 6 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 6 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Jilong Huang 0 0 4
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Yuan Lu 0 3 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zekai Li 2 6 7
Wenbo Bai 0 2 62
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Zhang 2 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 0 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zi Hui Chen 2 7 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 65 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuchen Pan 2 6 6
Mingliang Yue 0 2 2
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
You Du 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xirui Liu 2 6 6
Yi Xin Gao 0 2 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 2 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yanjie Zheng 2 6 6
Boda Zheng 0 2 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Jiayou Luo 0 1 4
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xing Dao Chen 2 7 6
Jiaji Wang 0 5 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
He Ziheng 2 6 6
Muyou Zou 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Montauban Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Jarzaguet 2 6 6
Sacha Grandvincent 0 1 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philippe Renard 2 7 7
Matis Roche 0 66 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Gerbaud 2 6 6
Louka Krynen 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Recoura 2 7 1 10
Paul-Antoine Brazet 1 5 6 6
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6 10
Hugo Cardinaud 1 72 3 6
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Pernas 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 0 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robinson Le Meur 2 7 6
Liam Branger 0 60 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Jarry Fillol 2 6 6 10
Damien Nogue 1 75 1 7
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Giuliano Basile Lobartolo 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Verbeek 2 4 6 11
Maxime Contet 1 6 2 9
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk 0 2 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Kubiak 2 4 6 10
Thomas Chibrac 1 6 3 8
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mat Epee 2 7 6
Jules Auffray 0 5 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Thomas Gerbaud 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Timeo Bretin 0 3 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Recoura 2 6 6 11
Philippe Renard 1 77 4 9
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Colombo 2 6 6
Enzo Fouilloux 0 2 0
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Robinson Le Meur 2 6 4 10
Umberto Giovannini 1 2 6 8
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Tristan Piombo 2 7 6
Max Cunat 0 5 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Daniel Verbeek 0 4 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Diego Jarry Fillol 1 6 1 8
Thiago Agustin Pernas Aufgabe 0 1 6 8
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Andrea Colombo 2 6 3 10
Clement Kubiak 1 4 6 7
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 6
Mat Epee 0 67 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 3 6 15
Ivan Lopez 1 6 1 13
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 2 6 10
Ignasi Forcano 1 6 0 6
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 0 4 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 4 11
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 0 6 9
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Antonio Prat 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 1 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Nacho Serra Sanchez 2 6 2 10
Ander Tarrio Ponte 1 4 6 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Iker Gaztambide Arrastia 2 7 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 64 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland Poznan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 3 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 0 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 1 6
Timo Stodder 1 4 6 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Daniel Michalski 2 4 7 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 65 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Hynek Barton 2 5 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 7 3 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Matej Dodig 2 6 6 6
Mateus Alves 1 4 72 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6 7
Timofey Skatov 1 2 73 64
17.06.24
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 5 61
17.06.24
1. Runde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 67
17.06.24
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia Santa Cruz de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 65 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 3 64
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Iker Dellien 0 2 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Noah Schachter 2 6 2 6
Bautista Vilicich 1 2 6 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 2 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 4 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Emile Hudd 0 3 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sassuolo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Martin Klizan 2 6 6 7
Luka Mikrut 1 2 73 65
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 67 60
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 6
Blake Mott 1 2 6 3
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 3 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Valentin Royer 2 6 4 6
Ryan Seggerman 1 4 6 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6 6
Borna Coric 1 4 75 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 1 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 66 65
17.06.24
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 4
Felix Auger Aliassime Aufgabe 0 4 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 68 73 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 4 6
Roman Safiullin 1 5 6 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Nuno Borges 0 64 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 7
Flavio Cobolli 0 5 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Germany Berlin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 66 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 3 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 2 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 1 6 4 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 4 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 6 3 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 4 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 62 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 2 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 1 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 4 6 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen Italy Gaiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Celine Naef 0 5 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Dominika Salkova 0 5 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 1 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 1 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 4 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 3 64
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 6 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 73 4 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Destanee Aiava 2 5 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 7 1 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 5 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Maya Joint 2 6 2 6
Lauryn John-Baptiste 1 3 6 2
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 2 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 7
Naiktha Bains 0 5 64
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ipek Oz 2 6 2 6
Carol Zhao 1 1 6 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 5 7 6
Talia Gibson 1 7 61 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W15 Hillcrest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Tayla Wilmot 2 6 6
Ashtyn Cason 0 1 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Liana Cammilleri 2 3 6 10
Tanika Tyra Panaino 1 6 2 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Erin Mckenzie 2 6 7
Alicja Formella 0 1 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Sophia Fuller 2 6 7
Luise Helena Janse Van Rensburg 0 4 63
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Jahnie Van Zyl 2 6 6
Ekua Youri 0 4 0
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Kaitlyn Leigh Ramduth 2 7 6
Isabella Basson 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Rancho Santa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6
Olivia Center 0 1 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elise Wagle 2 6 6
Sophie Hernandez 0 2 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Ginger Foster 0 2 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Luescher 2 6 6
Sonia Mangat 0 1 2
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seha Yu 2 6 6
Kalli Minor 0 3 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Kosan 2 2 6 10
Andrea Quiroz 1 6 0 8
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 2 6 6
Karine Kulidjian 0 1 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Molnar 2 6 6
Theresa Papikian 0 1 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Rokusek 2 6 6
Elena Zhao 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aanya Goel 2 5 7 10
Anna Pallencaoe 1 7 5 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 4 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaila Barksdale 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 0 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Borruel 2 4 6 10
Emily Deming 1 6 1 7
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianna Oboniye 2 6 6
Meghna Arun Kumar 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle 1 1 3
Kelly Keller Aufgabe 0 6 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Navarro 2 4 6 10
Sophia Bursulaya 1 6 1 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6 14
Elina Nepliy 1 2 73 12
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Song Fanshi 0 2 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 1 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 7
Liangling Yan 0 2 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yifan Sun 2 6 6
Hu Yahui 0 1 4
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Xiling Peng 0 3 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duanrui Gao 2 6 2 10
Jin Zhang 1 2 6 2
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yichen Zhao 2 7 6
Le Yi Liu 0 5 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 7
Xin Tong Wang 0 3 60
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 7 6
Sin Yu Che 0 5 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 3 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 1 w/o
Jiale Zhang 0
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen 0 3 1
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Taipei (CHN) W35 Taipei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Tzeng Mu-Jie 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 4 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 2 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 3 6 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 5 6 10
Hwiwon Wi 1 7 1 8
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Yu-Ning Tsai 0 4 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 3 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 2 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W35 Wichita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mary Lewis 2 3 7 10
Susanna Maltby 1 6 64 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 2 4
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 3 10
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 0 6 8
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bronte Murgett 2 1 6 10
Gracie Epps 1 6 4 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Julie Adele Bedard 0 1 3
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Staker 2 4 6 10
Csilla Fodor 1 6 2 5
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mckenna Schaefbauer 2 4 6 10
Usue Maitane Arconada 1 6 1 6
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Hill 2 7 6
Lexington Reed 0 68 4
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Webster 2 4 6 10
Maria Kononova 1 6 4 8
17.06.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rachael Smith 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W35+H Tauste Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 4 1
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 7
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 0 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 4 6 10
Laia Petretic 1 6 2 8
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 0 10
Maria Toma 1 3 6 5
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Alana Parnaby 2 7 4 10
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 1 63 6 7
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 4 4
17.06.24
Qualifikation
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 2
17.06.24
1. Runde
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 1 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 2 0
17.06.24
1. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Manon Leonard 0 66 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Sweden W50 Ystad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Stina Larsson 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Victoria Kapcia 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 2 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sada Nahimana 2 7 4 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 65 6 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Gram 1 7 1
Yasmine Kabbaj Aufgabe 0 5 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Isabella Svahn 0 2 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Bella Bergkvist Larsson 0 2 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Tilda Hessleryd 0 4 2
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 4 6 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 0 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 0 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Julia Orswall 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W75 Olomouc Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 4 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6 10
Daniela Vismane 1 75 3 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Polina Leykina 0 3 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Daniela Darta Feldmane 0 3 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Jana Denisenko 0 2 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Mandelikova 2 5 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 7 4 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Ziva Falkner 0 2 63
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 0 3
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anika Jaskova 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 64 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 7 6
Ania Hertel 1 6 63 0
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 3 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Tereza Krejcova 0 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 4
17.06.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 1 3 73 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Thanapet Chanta/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 w/o
Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea M25 Changwon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Jun Ha Hyun/Woodam Song 0 3 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Kokoro Isomura/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 7 6
Yunseok Jang/Geun Jun Kim 0 5 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Sanhui Shin/Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong/Woong Bi Lee 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China M25 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Pengyu Lu/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Qian Sun/Jimmy Yang 0 3 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Wenfu Li/Shaoyun Liu 0 63 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Aoran Wang/Mingyuan Yang 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 67
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Mungia Laukariz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
Viertelfinale
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado/Areg Stepanian 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Halle Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer 2 6 2 10
Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev 1 4 6 3
17.06.24
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik/Arthur Fils 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen Germany Berlin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng 2 6 7 10
Ingrid Martins/Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 75 65 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier/Noma Akugue Noha 2 4 6 10
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 4 6
17.06.24
1. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 0 1 4
17.06.24
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 4 6 11
Shuko Aoyama/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 6 0 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Rasen United Kingdom Birmingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 1 1
17.06.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva 2 3 6 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Diana Shnaider 1 6 1 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China W35 Luzhou Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 2 6 7
Yingqun Sun/Ruien Zhang 0 2 5
17.06.24
1. Runde
Yifan Sun/Meiling Wang 2 6 4 10
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 6
<