Name: Admir Kalender
Nationalität: Kroatien
Geburtstag: 12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Preisgeld: 17554 $
Spiele insgesamt: 134
Siege: 65
Anteil Siege%: 48.51 %
Nationalität: Kroatien
Geburtstag: 12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Preisgeld: 17554 $
Spiele insgesamt: 134
Siege: 65
Anteil Siege%: 48.51 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2023 | 5/9 | 0/1 | 4/7 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 19/17 | 2/4 | 17/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 24/18 | 0/0 | 24/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 11/7 | 5/4 | 6/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 6/12 | 4/3 | 2/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 65/69 | 11/13 | 53/55 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 48.51 % | 45.83 % | 49.07 % | 50 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Admir Kalender / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Admir Kalender form
Admir Kalender / letzten 50 Spiele
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Arthur Bonnaud | Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Bucharest | Sandplatz | |
10.08.23 | 2. Runde | Cezar Cretu | Admir Kalender | 4-1, Admir Kalender - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Curtea | Sandplatz | |
09.08.23 | 1. Runde | Admir Kalender | Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.23 | 1. Runde | Jonas Trinker | Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Celje | Sandplatz | |
16.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Pawel Juszczak | Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Litija | Sandplatz | |
15.06.23 | 2. Runde | Admir Kalender | Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.23 | 1. Runde | Admir Kalender | Roko Horvat | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.23 | 2. Runde | Lucas Poullain | Admir Kalender | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Krsko | Sandplatz | |
18.05.23 | 1. Runde | Admir Kalender | Lukas Palovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Daniele Minighini | Admir Kalender | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Doboj | Sandplatz | |
26.04.23 | 1. Runde | Petr Nesterov | Admir Kalender | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Kursumlijska | Sandplatz | |
05.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Admir Kalender | 6-1, 4-1, Admir Kalender - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
16.01.23 | Qualifikation | Jesse De Jager | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Vilnius | Halle Hart | |
15.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Daniil Piatrouski | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.22 | 2. Runde | Simeon Terziev | Admir Kalender | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sozopol | Hartplatz | |
18.10.22 | 1. Runde | Admir Kalender | Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.22 | 1. Runde | Maks Kasnikowski | Admir Kalender | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Sozopol | Hartplatz | |
04.10.22 | 1. Runde | Valentin Vanta | Admir Kalender | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Sozopol | Hartplatz | |
19.09.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Cengiz Aksu | Admir Kalender | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
18.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Aaron Gil Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.22 | 1. Runde | Valentin Royer | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Maribor | Sandplatz | |
28.08.22 | Finale | Roko Horvat | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Celje | Sandplatz | |
27.08.22 | Halbfinale | Admir Kalender | Domagoj Biljesko | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Admir Kalender | Adam Jurajda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.22 | 2. Runde | Admir Kalender | Szymon Kielan | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.22 | 1. Runde | Admir Kalender | Jan Kupcic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.22 | Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Maj Premzl | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gregor Hausberger | Admir Kalender | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Bad | Sandplatz | |
10.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Gimenez | Admir Kalender | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Litija | Sandplatz | |
04.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Igor Shrolik | Admir Kalender | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Velenje | Sandplatz | |
03.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Maxim Zhukov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.22 | Qualifikation | Andrej Nedic | Admir Kalender | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Brcko | Sandplatz | |
23.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Luka Cvjetkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.22 | 2. Runde | Matyas Fuele | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M25 Osijek | Sandplatz | |
18.05.22 | 1. Runde | Admir Kalender | Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Berk Ilkel | Admir Kalender | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
11.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jan Sebesta | Admir Kalender | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
10.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | John Sperle | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.04.22 | 1. Runde | Hamad Medjedovic | Admir Kalender | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ergi Kirkin | Admir Kalender | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zadar Challenger | Sandplatz | |
09.03.22 | 1. Runde | Marsel Ilhan | Admir Kalender | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
08.03.22 | Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Igor Shrolik | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Kemal Arda Karakas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.03.22 | 1. Runde | Manuel Mazza | Admir Kalender | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
01.03.22 | Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Stevan Popovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.02.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Enes Donmezer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Admir Kalender | Andrei Cuceu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |