Name: Arklon Huertas Del Pino
Nationalität: Peru
Geburtstag: 16.07.94, 29 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 608
TOP rangliste: 453 (18.07.22, 81 punkte)
Punkte: 56
Preisgeld: 88208 $
Spiele insgesamt: 291
Siege: 169
Anteil Siege%: 58.08 %
Nationalität: Peru
Geburtstag: 16.07.94, 29 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 608
TOP rangliste: 453 (18.07.22, 81 punkte)
Punkte: 56
Preisgeld: 88208 $
Spiele insgesamt: 291
Siege: 169
Anteil Siege%: 58.08 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 31/25 | 3/4 | 28/21 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 32/22 | 0/2 | 32/20 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 14/10 | 3/3 | 11/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 42/33 | 14/10 | 28/23 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 41/25 | 3/2 | 38/23 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 169/122 | 23/21 | 146/101 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 58.08 % | 52.27 % | 59.11 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino form
Arklon Huertas Del Pino / letzten 50 Spiele
08.01.24 | Qualifikation | Valerio Aboian | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz | |
07.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Gerard Campana Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.23 | Viertelfinale | Igor Gimenez | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Santa | Sandplatz | |
30.11.23 | 2. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcelo Zormann | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brasilia Challenger | Hartplatz | |
08.11.23 | 2. Runde | Guido Andreozzi | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lima 2 | Sandplatz | |
07.11.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Oliver Crawford | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mateus Alves | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Guayaquil Challenger | Sandplatz | |
24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Curitiba Challenger | Sandplatz | |
23.10.23 | Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Vitek Horak | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.23 | 2. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Lajeado | Sandplatz | |
13.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Wilson Leite | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Luis Britto | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.10.23 | Halbfinale | Ignacio Buse | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Mendoza | Sandplatz | |
06.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.23 | 2. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Ramiro Amarilla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.23 | 1. Runde | Johan Alexander Rodriguez | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bogota Challenger | Sandplatz | |
25.09.23 | Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Alvaro Guillen Meza | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lima Challenger | Sandplatz | |
23.08.23 | 2. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.23 | 2. Runde | Juan Pablo Ficovich | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Trujillo | Sandplatz | |
16.08.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Arequipa | Sandplatz | |
09.08.23 | 2. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Frazier Rengifo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.23 | Qualifikation | Mateus Alves | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Salinas Challenger | Hartplatz | |
23.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juan Bautista Otegui | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Blois Challenger | Sandplatz | |
11.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Axel Garcian | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-74, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lyon Challenger | Sandplatz | |
04.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Timo Stodder | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heilbronn Challenger | Sandplatz | |
03.05.23 | 2. Runde | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Coquimbo Challenger | Sandplatz | |
02.05.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Nicolas Villalon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.23 | Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Ignacio Carou | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.23 | Qualifikation | Valerio Aboian | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Buenos Aires | Sandplatz | |
23.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Santiago De La Fuente | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.23 | 1. Runde | Francisco Comesana | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Florianopolis Challenger | Sandplatz | |
17.04.23 | Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Fernando Yamacita | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.03.23 | Qualifikation | Federico Gaio | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Vina del | Sandplatz | |
12.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Nicolas Bruna | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Santiago Challenger | Sandplatz | |
23.02.23 | 2. Runde | Roberto Cid Subervi | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 7-63, 4-1, Arklon Huertas Del Pino - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | M25 Santo | Hartplatz | |
22.02.23 | 1. Runde | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.23 | 2. Runde | Adam Walton | Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Santo | Hartplatz |