Name: Borna Gojo
Nationalität: Kroatien
Geburtstag: 27.02.98, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 119
TOP rangliste: 72 (01.01.24, 744 punkte)
Punkte: 522
Preisgeld: 1106680 $
Spiele insgesamt: 393
Siege: 232
Anteil Siege%: 59.03 %
Nationalität: Kroatien
Geburtstag: 27.02.98, 26 Jahre
Weltrangliste Herren: 119
TOP rangliste: 72 (01.01.24, 744 punkte)
Punkte: 522
Preisgeld: 1106680 $
Spiele insgesamt: 393
Siege: 232
Anteil Siege%: 59.03 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 43/25 | 22/9 | 12/7 | 6/5 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 0/0 |
2022 | 40/28 | 19/9 | 5/5 | 14/10 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 |
2021 | 21/22 | 8/7 | 3/6 | 7/6 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 0/0 |
2020 | 23/14 | 11/6 | 10/6 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 27/20 | 20/11 | 1/3 | 6/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 25/18 | 16/10 | 0/0 | 7/5 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 19/11 | 19/11 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 32/19 | 5/2 | 17/15 | 0/0 | 10/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 232/161 | 120/67 | 50/44 | 42/34 | 12/5 | 8/11 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 59.03 % | 64.17 % | 53.19 % | 55.26 % | 70.59 % | 42.11 % | 0 % |
Borna Gojo / angesetzt
keine Spiele gefunden |
Borna Gojo form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Borna Gojo / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
08.01.24 | 1. Runde | Alejandro Tabilo | Borna Gojo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Auckland | Hartplatz | |
02.01.24 | 1. Runde | Arthur Fils | Borna Gojo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
03.09.23 | 4. Runde | Novak Djokovic | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
01.09.23 | 3. Runde | Borna Gojo | Jiri Vesely | 6-4, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.23 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Mackenzie Mcdonald | 6-3, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.23 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.23 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Tomas Machac | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Hamad Medjedovic | 7-5, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Constant Lestienne | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Stanford Challenger | Hartplatz | |
15.08.23 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Alex Michelsen | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.23 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Thanasi Kokkinakis | Borna Gojo | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Toronto | Hartplatz | |
02.08.23 | 2. Runde | Ilya Ivashka | Borna Gojo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Los Cabos | Hartplatz | |
01.08.23 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Cristian Garin | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.03.23 | Qualifikation | Nuno Borges | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-76, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Miami | Hartplatz | |
20.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Brandon Holt | 6-74, 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.23 | 1. Runde | Richard Gasquet | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Indian Wells | Hartplatz | |
07.03.23 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Pablo Andujar | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Andrea Collarini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.03.23 | Halbfinale | Aleksandar Kovacevic | Borna Gojo | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Waco Challenger | Hartplatz | |
03.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2, 4-0, Shintaro Mochizuki - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.23 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Sho Shimabukuro | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.02.23 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.23 | Finale | Nuno Borges | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Monterrey Challenger | Hartplatz | |
25.02.23 | Halbfinale | Borna Gojo | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.23 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Taro Daniel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.23 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
17.01.23 | 1. Runde | Kimmer Coppejans | Borna Gojo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tenerife 1 | Hartplatz | |
04.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australia | Hartplatz | |
03.01.23 | Borna Gojo | Adrian Mannarino | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | ||||
01.01.23 | Borna Gojo | Federico Coria | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | ||||
20.10.22 | 1. Runde | Laslo Djere | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Naples | Hartplatz | |
17.10.22 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Jozef Kovalik | 6-3, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.22 | Viertelfinale | James Duckworth | Borna Gojo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cassis Challenger | Hartplatz | |
07.09.22 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Jan-Lennard Struff | 5-7, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.22 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Altug Celikbilek | 6-75, 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Riccardo Bonadio | Borna Gojo | 4-6, 7-611, 6-2 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
23.08.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Dominic Stricker | 6-73, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Radu Albot | Borna Gojo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Chicago Challenger | Hartplatz | |
11.08.22 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3, 6-71, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.22 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Henri Laaksonen | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.22 | 2. Runde | Botic Van De Zandschulp | Borna Gojo | 7-66, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Washington | Hartplatz | |
01.08.22 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | James Duckworth | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.22 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Robert Galloway | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Koepfer | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Atlanta | Hartplatz | |
19.02.22 | Halbfinale | Aleksandar Vukic | Borna Gojo | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bengalaru 2 | Hartplatz | |
18.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.22 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.02.22 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Dominik Palan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.22 | Finale | Chun Hsin Tseng | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bengalaru 1 | Hartplatz | |
12.02.22 | Halbfinale | Borna Gojo | Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.22 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.22 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.22 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kimmer Coppejans | Borna Gojo | 3-6, 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
12.10.21 | 1. Runde | Constant Lestienne | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Alicante Challenger | Hartplatz | |
18.09.21 | Halbfinale | Tung-Lin Wu | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Istanbul 2 | Hartplatz | |
17.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.21 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-1, 6-74, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.21 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Robin Haase | Borna Gojo | 6-75, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | New York | Hartplatz | |
20.07.21 | 1. Runde | Federico Zeballos | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Pozoblanco Challenger | Hartplatz | |
17.07.21 | Halbfinale | Jay Clarke | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nur Sultan | Hartplatz | |
16.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Mirza Basic | 2-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.21 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.21 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Khumoun Sultanov | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.02.21 | 1. Runde | Alexei Popyrin | Borna Gojo | 6-78, 7-62, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
13.01.21 | Qualifikation | Henri Laaksonen | Borna Gojo | 6-74, 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Doha | Hartplatz | |
12.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.20 | Halbfinale | Martin Klizan | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Istanbul Challenger | Hartplatz | |
23.10.20 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3, 1-0, Sebastian Ofner - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.20 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Jay Clarke | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.20 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Taro Daniel | 2-6, 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.20 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Cengiz Aksu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.20 | 1. Runde | Sidharth Rawat | Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-63, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Bengalaru Challenger | Hartplatz | |
07.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Daniel Altmaier | Borna Gojo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Launceston Challenger | Hartplatz | |
06.02.20 | 3. Runde | Borna Gojo | Duckhee Lee | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.20 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Steven Diez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.20 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Evan Song | 6-0, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.01.20 | 2. Runde | Mohamed Safwat | Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Burnie Challenger | Hartplatz | |
27.01.20 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.01.20 | 1. Runde | Jc Aragone | Borna Gojo | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz | |
16.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Roman Safiullin | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok Challenger | Hartplatz | |
15.01.20 | 3. Runde | Borna Gojo | Denis Istomin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.20 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.10.19 | 3. Runde | Zhizhen Zhang | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 2-1, Borna Gojo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Shenzhen Challenger | Hartplatz | |
30.10.19 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Fabien Reboul | 7-65, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.19 | Halbfinale | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou Challenger | Hartplatz | |
25.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Jason Jung | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.10.19 | 3. Runde | Borna Gojo | Christopher Eubanks | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.19 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Yan Bai | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | Borna Gojo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ningboo Challenger | Hartplatz | |
17.10.19 | 3. Runde | Borna Gojo | Ze Zhang | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.19 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Marc Polmans | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Yuanfeng Li | 6-3, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.19 | Qualifikation | Marcos Giron | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Winston-Salem | Hartplatz | |
17.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Taha Baadi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.19 | 3. Runde | Marcos Giron | Borna Gojo | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Aptos Challenger | Hartplatz | |
06.08.19 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Marcelo Arevalo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.08.19 | 3. Runde | Akira Santillan | Borna Gojo | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Lexington Challenger | Hartplatz | |
31.07.19 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.19 | Halbfinale | Ernesto Escobedo | Borna Gojo | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Granby Challenger | Hartplatz | |
26.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Hiroki Moriya | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.19 | 3. Runde | Borna Gojo | Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-3, 3-0, Maximilian Neuchrist - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.19 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Andre Goransson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Justin Boulais | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.19 | 2. Runde | Maxime Janvier | Borna Gojo | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gatineau Challenger | Hartplatz | |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Benjamin Sigouin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.19 | 1. Runde | Cem Ilkel | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Winnipeg Challenger | Hartplatz | |
24.04.19 | 2. Runde | Mohamed Safwat | Borna Gojo | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Leon Challenger | Hartplatz | |
22.04.19 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Viktor Durasovic | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.04.19 | 1. Runde | Emilio Nava | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Monterrey Challenger | Hartplatz | |
07.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mitchell Krueger | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Fairfield Challenger | Hartplatz | |
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Takanyi Garanganga | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
29.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Patrick Kypson | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Stockton Challenger | Hartplatz | |
20.08.18 | 1. Runde | Ryan Harrison | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Winston-Salem | Hartplatz | |
15.08.18 | 2. Runde | Jason Murray Kubler | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Vancouver Challenger | Hartplatz | |
14.08.18 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Kevin King | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.18 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Alexander Sarkissian | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Kaichi Uchida | 7-65, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 2-0, Takanyi Garanganga - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Stefano Napolitano | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Lexington Challenger | Hartplatz | |
01.08.18 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Tom Jomby | 7-5, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.18 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Liam Broady | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.18 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Ronnie Schneider | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Andrew Harris | n/p | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | John Mcnally | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Makoto Ochi | Borna Gojo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Granby Challenger | Hartplatz | |
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Patrick Kypson | Borna Gojo | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gatineau Challenger | Hartplatz | |
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.04.18 | 1. Runde | Alexander Ritschard | Borna Gojo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | USA F9 | Hartplatz | |
17.03.18 | Halbfinale | Jan Choinski | Borna Gojo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F7 | Hartplatz | |
17.03.18 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Lloyd Glasspool | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.18 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Alexander Sarkissian | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.18 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Karue Sell | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.18 | 2. Runde | Emilio Gomez | Borna Gojo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F2 | Hartplatz | |
10.01.18 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Yuanfeng Li | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Thailand F11 | Hartplatz | |
04.12.17 | Qualifikation | Min-Hyoek Cho | Borna Gojo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.17 | 2. Runde | Tobias Simon | Borna Gojo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Thailand F10 | Hartplatz | |
28.11.17 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.11.17 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.17 | 2. Runde | Tsung-Hua Yang | Borna Gojo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangalore Challenger | Hartplatz | |
21.11.17 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.11.17 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Antoine Escoffier | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.17 | 1. Runde | Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | Borna Gojo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pune Challenger | Hartplatz | |
13.11.17 | Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Clement Geens | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Ivan Sabanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.17 | Halbfinale | Borna Gojo | Evan Song | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F3 | Hartplatz | |
04.11.17 | Finale | Scott Griekspoor | Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.11.17 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Lukas Ollert | Lukas Ollert - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.17 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Sidharth Rawat | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.17 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.10.17 | 1. Runde | Francesco Vilardo | Borna Gojo | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F2 | Hartplatz | |
20.08.17 | Qualifikation | Alex Bolt | Borna Gojo | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Winston-Salem | Hartplatz | |
19.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Borna Gojo | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-63, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Borna Gojo | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | USA F27 | Hartplatz | |
10.08.17 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Robert Galloway | Robert Galloway - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
09.08.17 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Ante Pavic | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.17 | 2. Runde | Or Ram-Harel | Borna Gojo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | USA F26 | Hartplatz | |
01.08.17 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.17 | 1. Runde | Philip Bester | Borna Gojo | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F19 | Hartplatz | |
15.06.17 | 2. Runde | Brandon Holt | Borna Gojo | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | USA F17 | Hartplatz | |
14.06.17 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Jonathan Chang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.12.16 | 2. Runde | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | Borna Gojo | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Turkey F50 | Hartplatz | |
13.12.16 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
11.12.16 | Finale | Alexander Lazov | Borna Gojo | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Turkey F49 | Hartplatz | |
10.12.16 | Halbfinale | Borna Gojo | Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.16 | Viertelfinale | Borna Gojo | Takanyi Garanganga | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.12.16 | 2. Runde | Borna Gojo | Andriej Kapas | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.16 | 1. Runde | Borna Gojo | Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |