10.10.23 | 1. Runde | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Bratislava 2 | Halle Hart |
08.09.23 | Halbfinale | Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Istanbul Challenger | Hartplatz |
07.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
06.09.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Lukas Klein/Igor Zelenay | 6-4, 6-72, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
15.08.23 | 1. Runde | Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Stanford Challenger | Hartplatz |
09.08.23 | 1. Runde | Casey Kania/Benjamin Kittay | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Cary 1 | Hartplatz |
01.08.23 | 1. Runde | Nicolas Barrientos/Andre Goransson | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 4-6, 7-69, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Los Cabos | Hartplatz |
18.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | Bordeaux Challenger | Sandplatz |
17.05.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Diego Hidalgo/David Vega Hernandez | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
09.05.23 | 1. Runde | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | Spieldetails | Mauthausen Challenger | Sandplatz |
04.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | | Spieldetails | Prague 1 | Sandplatz |
03.05.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Jakub Mensik/Dalibor Svrcina | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.04.23 | Finale | Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Madrid Challenger | Sandplatz |
14.04.23 | Halbfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
13.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
12.04.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Sander Arends/Jelle Sels | 7-64, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
07.04.23 | Halbfinale | Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Murcia Challenger | Sandplatz |
06.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Alvaro Lopez San Martin | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Alvaro Lopez San Martin - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
05.04.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Viktor Durasovic/Artem Sitak | 6-3, 6-77, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
31.03.23 | Halbfinale | Max Purcell/Jason Taylor | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Lille Challenger | Halle Hart |
30.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Altug Celikbilek/Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
25.03.23 | Finale | Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 4-6, 7-67, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | St. Brieuc | Halle Hart |
24.03.23 | Halbfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Jonathan Eysseric/David Pel | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Charles Broom/Alexander Donski | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
21.03.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq | 6-4, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
07.03.23 | 1. Runde | Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Lugano Challenger | Halle Hart |
18.02.23 | Finale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Manama Challenger | Hartplatz |
17.02.23 | Halbfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
16.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Maximilian Neuchrist/Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
15.02.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Alessandro Giannessi/Lorenzo Giustino | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
26.01.23 | 1. Runde | Marco Bortolotti/Franko Skugor | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Ottignies Louvain | Halle Hart |
21.01.23 | Finale | Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Tenerife 1 | Hartplatz |
20.01.23 | Halbfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
19.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
18.01.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 7-5, 6-73, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
14.01.23 | Finale | Sander Arends/David Pel | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 7-63 | | Spieldetails | Oeiras 2 | Halle Hart |
13.01.23 | Halbfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
12.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Fabio Coelho/Jaime Faria | 4-6, 7-65, 10-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.01.23 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Steven Diez/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
02.12.22 | Halbfinale | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 7-64, 4-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Maspalomas Challenger | Sandplatz |
01.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
30.11.22 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Javier Barranco Cosano/David Vega Hernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
22.11.22 | 1. Runde | Zvonimir Babic/Piotr Matuszewski | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 7-69, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | Valencia Challenger | Sandplatz |
27.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 7-5, 7-64 | | Spieldetails | Brest Challenger | Halle Hart |
26.10.22 | 1. Runde | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | Gabriel Debru/Arthur Fils | 7-64, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.10.22 | 1. Runde | Illya Marchenko/Denys Molchanov | Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-3, 7-66 | | Spieldetails | Vilnus Challenger | Halle Hart |