SPIELE
14.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Cohen | Max Van Wijk | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
21.08.02, 21 Jahre
21.08.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
04.11.99, 24 Jahre
04.11.99, 24 Jahre
Aaron Cohen vs. Max Van Wijk - Direktduelle
14.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aaron Cohen | Max Van Wijk | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Aaron Cohen form & Max Van Wijk form
Aaron Cohen - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guntinun Sootinun-Opart | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Madan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Menendez Soto | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Szymczak | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 1-6, 0-2, - Aaron Cohen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amit Vales | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Itamar Tapiro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Max Van Wijk - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Loccisano | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quin Verstegen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Gales | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Konings | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F37 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F20 - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Teppich | ||||
23.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Niziolek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Arapi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |