SPIELE
22.11.22 | Qualifikation | Adam Jurajda | Alexander Orlov | 7-5, 6-1 | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Adam Jurajda | Alexander Orlov | |
1st SERVE % | 32/52 (62%) | 33/48 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/32 (84%) | 24/33 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/20 (75%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/48 (42%) | 10/52 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/100 (62%) | 38/100 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Adam Jurajda | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Adam Jurajda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Adam Jurajda | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adam Jurajda | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Tschechien
17.05.03, 20 Jahre
11386 $
17.05.03, 20 Jahre
11386 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
28.09.04, 19 Jahre
28.09.04, 19 Jahre
Adam Jurajda vs. Alexander Orlov - Direktduelle
22.11.22 | Qualifikation | Adam Jurajda | Alexander Orlov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Adam Jurajda form & Alexander Orlov form
Adam Jurajda - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvio Mencaglia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Knippling | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Moroni | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-76, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 7-68, 3-0, Gianluca Carlini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhith Reddy Lanka | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Laibl | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-77, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Orlov - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 7-63, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigorios Samartsidis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 0-3, - Alexander Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 5-7, 7-64, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Werren | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-74, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails |