SPIELE
22.01.22 | 1. Runde | Aidan Kim | Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Aidan Kim vs. Gerard Campana Lee - Direktduelle
22.01.22 | 1. Runde | Aidan Kim | Gerard Campana Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Aidan Kim form & Gerard Campana Lee form
Aidan Kim - letzten Spiele
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Semen Pankin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 7-65, 1-4, - Aidan Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-5, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Govind Nanda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 3-6, 7-65, 2-1, - Aidan Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hudson Rivera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Chase Thompson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 7-69, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Gerard Campana Lee - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-62, 1-6, 2-5, - Gerard Campana Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Eli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |