SPIELE
01.11.22 | Qualifikation | Aidan Kim | Roman Postolka | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Fayetteville | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
07.04.99, 24 Jahre
07.04.99, 24 Jahre
Aidan Kim vs. Roman Postolka - Direktduelle
01.11.22 | Qualifikation | Aidan Kim | Roman Postolka | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Fayetteville | Hartplatz |
Aidan Kim form & Roman Postolka form
Aidan Kim - letzten Spiele
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Semen Pankin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ethan Quinn | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tyler Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 7-65, 1-4, - Aidan Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-5, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Dan Martin | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Govind Nanda | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 3-6, 7-65, 2-1, - Aidan Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Calabasas - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Hudson Rivera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Chase Thompson | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Bryce Nakashima | 7-69, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Roman Postolka - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-2, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Vavassori | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petyr Kardzhiev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Silvio Mencaglia | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Maute | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-5, 3-2, Samuel Puskar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |