SPIELE
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alan Bojarski | Yunseok Jang | 2-3, - Aufgabe | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
22.07.03, 20 Jahre
22.07.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alan Bojarski vs. Yunseok Jang - Direktduelle
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alan Bojarski | Yunseok Jang | 2-3, Yunseok Jang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alan Bojarski form & Yunseok Jang form
Alan Bojarski - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 1-4, - Alan Bojarski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamil Kesy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 2-6, 6-4, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew William Donald | 0-1, - Alan Bojarski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 5-7, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yunseok Jang - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 2-5, - Yunseok Jang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthayut Nithithananont | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-1, 0-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kabir Hans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-4, 5-7, 2-3, - Yunseok Jang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 1-3, - Yunseok Jang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Congsup Congcar | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Uisung Park | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |